fbpx

Entry list

Participant Team Cat. Course
Abbruscato GiuseppeASD FALCHI DEL SARACENO MTBM2GF
Abella GabrieleGI ESSE PRO CYCLINGUH13EX
Abella MaurizioGI ESSE PRO CYCLINGM6GF
Acosta Jiménez Emilio JoséCLUB CICLISTA LOS ALCAZARESM3MX
Adornetto SilioSSD BRUNO BIKEM5MX
Alesi MarcoCASTELTROSINO SUPERBIKEM2GF
Aliotta RosarioASD GDS TEAM COMPETITIONM7GF
Aliquo' FabrizioASD ROLLING BIKEM6MX
Amalfi GiuseppeA.S.D ROLLING BIKEM1MX
Amato TommasoASD BIKE MARINOUH13EX
Ammendolia AntonioASD VIVI DON BOSCOM4GF
Anania FrancescoRANDAGI DI SICILIAM6MX
Anastasi Gianmarco PierdamianoUH13EX
Andreatta CristianMTB CLUB GAERNEELMTGF
Andronico MarioMAX BICI MEM4GF
Angelico SalvatoreUH13EX
Angelotti DanieleASD TEAM GRANZONM5GF
Ansaldi SalvatoreABIOMED BIKE E CO RAGUSAM1MX
Antibo Marco SalvatoreASD PARCO BIKEM4GF
Antinori MarcoSAN MARINO MTB TEAMM4MX
Antonazzo FrancescoMONGIBELLO MTB TEAMM5MX
Apicella GiuseppeAMICI BIKERS CAVA DE' TIRRENI - G.S. GRIFO BIKEMen2EB
Aquilina Marie ClaireTEAM GREENSW2MX
Aragona GiuseppeA.SD MOUNTAINBIKE SILAM2GF
Arangio Febbo EmanueleASD TEAM MELANZI' VITTORIAM2GF
Arena GiuseppeASD VELO.0 CYCLING TEAMM4GF
Arizzi ClaudioASD MAGMA TEAM BELPASSOM2GF
Arizzi FrancescoMAGMA TEAM BELPASSOM3GF
Asaro Ignazio FabioASD MTB ICANIRANDAGIM2GF
Asciutto VincenzoMADONIEBIKEM4GF
Attardo LorenzoTRINACRIA MOTORSM3GF
Aulico AngelaASD SPORT WEB SICILIAW2GF
Aveni Banco FilippoASD CICLISTICA TERMEUH13EX
Azzaro SalvatoreRAGGIO VERDEUH13EX
Bacchetti Manuel NicolaMTB PERTICA BASSA A.S.D.M4MX
Balbo AlessandroASD LAVICA BIKEM4GF
Balboni AndreaASD GAGABIKE TEAMM4MX
Baldacci MircoARTUSIANA BIKEM5MX
Ballarino DomenicoI LUPI DEI PELORITANIM3GF
Balsamo RosarioLAVICA BIKEM5GF
Barbagallo FrancescoA.S.D. CICLOAMATORI GULFIM5MX
Barbagallo FrancescoA.S.D. ETNA FREE BIKEM5MX
Barbato MatteoG.S. COSENTINO A.S.D.ELMTGF
Barberi GiuseppeASD TEAMBIKEDELTIRRENOELMTGF
Barcellona MicheleA.S.D LIOTRI ON THE ROCKSM2GF
Barone GiangregoriASD MTB VIZZINI CYCLING AND OUTDOORM2MX
Bataillard AlainUH17GF
Battaglia AngeloABIOMED BIKE & COM2GF
Battaglia GiuseppeASD HIMERA BIKEM1GF
Battiato Giuseppe LucaSICILY CYCLIST HUBMen1EB
Battista DomenicoA.S.D. DYNAMIK BIKEM6GF
Baudo SantoASD ETNA FREE BIKEM5MX
Bavastrelli SabrinaASD CICLISTICA TERMEDH13EX
Beccarello FabioMTB CLUB GAERNEELMTGF
Bellè EliaASD AVESANIM1GF
Bellomo FedericoLP MUHLENBACHM6GF
Berra GiuliaASD KI.CO.SYS. TEAM FRIULIEWSGF
Bianco RobertoCICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS ASDM5MX
Bivona NicolòLUPI DELL'ETNA-ETNA WOLVESM3GF
Bonannella CarmeloSPECIALBIKERSM4GF
Bonanno DomenicoASD BIKE 1275M6GF
Bonello EtienneTEAM GREENSM4GF
Bonetti IvanoG.S. COSENTINOELMTGF
Bonforte DavideSICILY CYCLIST HUB_17K2196Men1EB
Bonifacio ToninoA.S.D. FINESTRELLE BIKERS SANTA NINFAM6MX
Bonnici MarkAGONES SFC - MALTAM3MX
Bono AlessandroA.S.D CAMPOBELLO RUNNING & BIKEELMTMX
Bonomo SalvatorePALERMONOTTEINBICIM1GF
Bonvegna DavideCICLISTICA TERMEJUGF
Borg JeffreyMOSTA CYCLING CLUBM3MX
Borg LukeTHE CYCLIST CYCLING CLUBELMTGF
Borzì CarmeloASD LAVICA BIKEM5GF
Branchina RosarioLIOTRI ON THE ROCKSM4GF
Brucato MichelA.S.D. SPORT & WELLNESSELMTGF
Bruccoleri NicolaETNA BLACK TEAMM4MX
Brugiafreddo SilvanoRDR ITALIA LEYNICESE RACING TEAMELMX
Bruni AlbertoMONTE ROTONDOM2GF
Bruno CarmeloKADERA BIKEM1MX
Bruno CarmeloBICITIME RACING TEAM A.S.D.M6MX
Bruno ConoSSD BRUNO BIKEM4MX
Bruno CristianDRIZ BIKERS 3000M1GF
Bruno EmanueleASD SMGM1GF
Bruno FabioA. S. D. LUPI DEI PELORITANIMen2EB
Bruno FabioTEAM LOCCAM3MX
Bucceri AlfioA.S.D. LETO FREE BIKE PIERO LEONEM5MX
Bucci AlessandroASD TEAM AIRONEMen2EB
Bucci EraldoCAFFEPIACENTINI SPORTM5GF
Buffa GiuseppeMADONE RECING TEAMM3MX
Burderi Corrado MarioMen2EB
Burrosi OnofrioMADONE RACING TEAMM3GF
Buscemi GiovanniASD COLLARMELE MTBM5GF
Buturo GioacchinoSPORT WEB SICILIAM4GF
Cacciola SalvatoreASD MAX BICIM5GF
Cacopardo DaniloASD TEAMBIKEDELTIRRENOM1MX
Caggegi SalvatoreASD ANDREA TROVATOUH13EX
Calanda GiuseppeSSD BRUNO BIKEM2MX
Calogero AlessandroASD TEAM BIKE IONICA RIPOSTOM4GF
Calonico CarmeloASD ABRACALABRIAM6GF
Caltabiano AngeloUH13EX
Cambria GiuseppeASD I LUPI DEI PELORITAIM3GF
Camedda DavideLOMBARDO FACTORY TEAMMen1EB
Camilleri JamieMALTA MOUNTAIN BIKE ASSOCIATIONM2GF
Cammilleri AlessandroFUORISOGLIA FAVARA TEAMM4GF
Campailla DavideTEAM BIKE NOTOM5GF
Campione MicheleASD RUOTA LIBERA NICOSIAM4GF
Canevaro MarcoTEAM SCULAZZO ITALIAM3MX
Canfailla GiuseppeASD BIKALATM3GF
Cannata GioacchinoHIMERA BIKEM6GF
Cannavó DomenicoASD BIKE PROJECTM3GF
Cannavó KettyASD ANDREA TROVATOW2GF
Cannavo' LucioUH13EX
Cannistrà AndreaTIMMISCAIM5MX
Cannizzaro DanielaASD REVOLUTION BIKE MODICAW1GF
Cannone AntoninoTIMMISCAIM4MX
Capitani AntonioI PIRICULUSIMen2EB
Capizzi Enrico ValerioLAVICAM3GF
Cappadona Emanuele AntoninoASD ORA PEDALAM2GF
Carafa DarioALL BLACKS BIKEM3MX
Carbone AntoninoASD I LUPI DEI PELORITANIM6GF
Carbone NicolaVESUVIANI ASDELMTMX
Cardile SamueleASD BIKE 1275ELMX
Carlino Christian MariaA.S.D. FINESTRELLE BIKERS SANTA NINFAM4GF
Carnemolla EmanueleA.S.D. MTB NOTOM5GF
Carollo VincenzoMen1EB
Carrara CarloUH13EX
Carrasi PaoloASD DREAMS ON MOUNTAINBIKEM4GF
Caruana AndrewMOSTA CCELMTMX
Caruso Dario AgostinoASD GEBEL BIKERSM5GF
Casabona DanieleASD VELO.0 CYCLING TEAMM2GF
Casali AntoninoASD MTB MELITOM4GF
Casano FrancescoASD MTB ICANIRANDAGIM5GF
Casavola EmilianoASD CHIALA' CYCLING TEAM LOCOROTONDOM4GF
Casella GiuseppinaETNA TRAIL ASDW2MX
Cassaniti VincenzoA.S.D. ETNA SPIRITM3GF
Cassano MirkoTEAM PREVIEW SEI SPORTM2MX
Cassarà FrancescoTEAM AIRONEM5GF
Cassarino AntonioTEAM BIKE SIRACUSAJUGF
Cassarino GiancarloCYCLING TEAM CASSIBILEM3GF
Cassibba BiagioASD TEAM NUOVA AVIRM4GF
Castagnolo AndreaSSD BRUNOBIKEM4GF
Castellese MarcelloASD PARCO BIKEM5GF
Castorina SalvatoreASD DREAMS ON MOUNTAINBIKEUH13EX
Castro MicheleASD TEAM BIKE IONICA RIPOSTOM3MX
Catalano AntoninoA.S.D. FINESTRELLE BIKERS SANTA NINFAMen1EB
Catalano ConcettaDH13EX
Catalano Davide20 TEAM MIGLIAM4MX
Catalano GiuseppeADS.TEAM MELANZI VITTORIAM2GF
Catalano MauroUH13EX
Catalano MicheleBICITTANOVAM5MX
Catalano Samuele MariaA.S.D. PRO BIKE ERICEJUGF
Catalfamo GianlucaA.S.D. ETNA FREE BIKEM6GF
Catania SalvoASD LUPI DELL’ ETNA - ETNA WOLVESM4GF
Causerano RosarioASD EXTREME NASOM5MX
Cavalera Emanuele AntonioASD MTB CASARANOM2MX
Cavallaro AntoninoASD BIKE 1275M3GF
Cavallaro DamianoASD BIKE 1275ELMTMX
Cavallaro Fabio GaetanoLIOTRI ON THE ROCKSMen2EB
Cavallaro FilippoASD BIKE 1275M8+GF
Cavallaro SamueleUH13EX
Cavallo LeandroSPECIAL BIKERS ELIOS TEAMM3GF
Cavarra MicheleUH17GF
Cavese DavideRUOTE MATTE CECCANOM2MX
Cellini AlessandroRUOTE MATTE CECCANOM2GF
Centomani MassimoASD VESUVIANIM2GF
Ceraolo StefanoSSD BRUNO BIKEM2MX
Cesare DavideASD CICLISTICA TERMEUH13EX
Chiello EnzoASD GDS TEAM COMPETITIONM5GF
Chiello GiovanniASD BAARIAM6GF
Chiofalo FilippoASD BIKE GARAGE RACING TEAMM7MX
Chiriatti StefanoMen2EB
Chisari MarcoASD LIOTRI ON THE ROCKSM6GF
Cicciarella RosarioUH17GF
Ciccio' FabioI LUPI DEI PELORITANIM6GF
Cini FelicienneGOZO CYCLING CLUBW1GF
Cinquegrani GiuseppeA.S.D.MADONIE BIKEM5GF
Ciotoli DamianoRUOTE MATTE. CECCANOM3MX
Cipriani FrancescoASD SAN GIRIO BIKEM6MX
Cirrincione Fortunato AlessioA.S.D. GDS TEAM COMPETITIONELMTGF
Citarrella FrancescoASD GS COSENTINOM3GF
Ciuffreda Matteo20 MIGLIA TEAM4MX
Civiletti MicheleASD MONTEPELLEGRINO SPECIAL TEAMM5MX
Clemente GennaroI VESUVIANI ASDM2GF
Coco AlessandroASD LIOTRI ON THE ROCKSM5GF
Colleoni GualtieroTRINX FACTORY TEAMM7GF
Collodoro GiuseppeA.S.D. MAKTORIUM MTBUH13EX
Colombai EgistoVESUVIO MTBM5MX
Colonna PaoloA.S.D. ROLLING BIKEELMX
Condegni SalvatoreASD AREABICI RACING TEAMM2MX
Condro' GiuseppeASD TEAM LONGANOM5GF
Conigliaro MarcoASD MADONEM2GF
Conti AndreaNURRI-ORROLI MTB A.S.D.M2MX
Conti GiacomoNURRI-ORROLI MTB A.S.D.ELMTMX
Convertini MicheleUH17GF
Corazzin MorenoDELIZIA BIKE TEAMM1MX
Cordasco VitoASD CAMPOBELLO RUNNING & BIKEM3GF
Corona OnofrioA.S.D. FINESTRELLE BIKERS SANTA NINFAM5GF
Corvaia GiuseppeASD I LUPI DEI PELORITANIM6GF
Cosentino SalvatoreA.S.D. GS COSENTINOM2GF
Costante LucaUH13EX
Costantino SamueleA.S.D. I LUPI DEI PELORITANIM2GF
Costanza AlessandroASD BIKE PROJECTM5GF
Costanzo OrlandoASD TEAM CICLOAMOTORE CASERTAM3GF
Criscione DanieleA.S.D. BIKE & CO. RAGUSAM3MX
Crisi RobertoRDR ITALIA LEYNICESE RACING TEAMELMX
Crispino OrazioMAGMA TEAM BELPASSOM3GF
Cristaldi GiovanniUH13EX
Cristaudo FilippoLAVICA BIKEM4MX
Cunoci SebastianoASD VELO.0 CYCLING TEAMM4GF
Currò GioacchinoASD POLISPOSTIVA DIL MEDITERRANEA CLUBM4MX
Cusumano LeonardoTEAM AIRONEM2GF
Cutajar DomenicGOZO CYCLING CLUBM4GF
Cuticchio GirolamoASD SMGM5GF
Cutrò DonatoASD TREKK BIKEM2MX
Cutugno CristianASD I LUPI DEI PELORITANIM3GF
D'Amico FrancescoASD BAARIAM5MX
D'Amico GabrieleG.S. COSENTINOM1GF
D'Amico GianlucaASD BIKE 1275M2MX
D'Angelo LucianoSSD BRUNO BIKEM3GF
D'Angelo Samuele MariaA.S.D. PRO BIKE ERICEJUGF
D'Anna ElisabettaASD SPORT WEB SICILIAW1GF
D'Asta GabrieleG.S. COSENTINO A.S.D.ELMTGF
D'Elia FrancescoDYNAMIK BIKEM1GF
D'Elia NicolaASD DYNAMIK BIKEM6GF
D'Ignoti GiovanniLUPI DEI PELORITANIM3GF
D’amico AlexREVOLUTION BIKEELMTMX
Da Campo GabrieleASD CICLISTICA TERMEUH13EX
Damiri AntoninoI LUPI DEI PELORITANIM4GF
Damiri OrianaA.S.D. ROLLING BIKEDEMX
Danesi DavideSCUOLA DI CICLISMO PRATI DI TIVOM3MX
Danile DanieleRADIO VELA CYCLINGM3MX
De Luca Giovanni AntonioASD CORIGLIANO BIKEM5GF
De Masi PlacidoLUPI DELL'ETNAM3GF
De Nuzzo LuiginoMELISSANO TEAM BIKEM4MX
De Santis RiccardoRUOTE MATTE CECCANOM1MX
Dell'Albani AlessandroCYCLING TEAM CASSIBILEM2MX
Delrio RobertoASDALGHEROBIKEM7MX
Di Bella AgatinoASD BIKE 1275M7GF
Di Bella AndreaGDS TEAM COMPETITIONM7GF
Di Como RosarioA.S.D DRIZ BIKERS 3000M2MX
Di Dio FilippoC.G.A ENNAMen2EB
Di Fabbio BrunoASD RUOTE MATTE CECCANOM6MX
Di Gennaro RobertoTEAM SPEED WHEELM6MX
Di Girolamo Gaspare FedericoASD CAMPOBELLO RUNNIG &BIKEELMTGF
Di Gregorio GiuseppeA.S.D. ETNA FREE BIKEM5MX
Di Guardo DomenicoA.S.D. LIOTRI ON THE ROCKSM5GF
Di Maio AndreaA.S.D. CICLOFFICINA PALERMOMen2EB
Di Natale AndreaASD BIKE 1275UH13EX
Di Natale GiuseppeRDR ITALIA LEYNICESEM4GF
Di Natale LucaASD I LUPI DEI PELORITANIM4GF
Di Paola DavideASD LAVICA BIKEM3GF
Di Perna SalvatoreA.S.D. BICITECH MASTER SPORTM1MX
Di Prima ClaudioASD BIKE 1275JMTGF
Di Prima CristianMULTICAR AMARU' - EQUIPE SICILIAJUGF
Di Prima MicheleASD ANDREA TROVATOM3GF
Di Prima VitoA.S.D. FINESTRELLE BIKERS SANTA NINFAELMX
Di Salvo DanieleMTB GROUP BAGHERIAM4MX
Di Salvo GiuseppeASD GDS TEAM COMPETITIONM2MX
Díaz Conesa Simón DavidCLUB CICLISTA LOS ALCáZARESM4MX
Dilisi AntoninoASD HIMERA BIKEM3GF
Dioguardi GiuseppeSPORT WEB SICILIAM4GF
Dioguardi LucaSPORT WEB SICILIAUH13EX
Diveto MirkoLUPI DEI PELORITANIM3GF
Dolansky TomasI GREGARIM1MX
Donato GaetanoA.S.D. ADRANO BIKEUH13EX
Drago MarcelloSSD BRUNO BIKEM4MX
Dridi AliUH17GF
Dridi SebastienUH17GF
Driusso PaoloASD KI.CO.SYS. TEAM FRIULIM4MX
Edoardo BurgioU.C. SIRACUSANIUH13EX
Emanuele FrancescoLAVICA BIKEM4GF
Emanuele SalvatoreASD BIKE 1275UH13EX
Engelen JosUH13EX
Erna LucaTEAM BIKE NOTO SALVATORE RAMETTAM1MX
Esposito CarmineASD VESUVIANIM6GF
Esposito VincenzoVESUVIANI ASDM2GF
Evola OlivieroASD TEAM MELANZì VITTORIAELMTGF
Fabio MassimoASD MF RACING TEAMM3GF
FacciolÁ IvanLAVICA BIKEM3GF
Falcone LuigiA.S.D.C ACIDO LATTICOM1GF
Faliero GianlucaPOLISPORTIVA ASD RE-CYCLINGM1GF
Fanara GiuseppeASD TEAM CYCLING FAVARAM5GF
Farina GiuseppeASD MADONEM3MX
Farinelli FabrizioALGHERO BIKEM4MX
Farroni WalterASD M.LLO CC GIUSEPPE CAVAGNEROM3GF
Fasolis CostanzaRDR ITALIA LEYNICESE RACING TEAMDEMX
Favuzza GaetanoASD SMGM3GF
Fazio AlfioDRIZ BIKERS 3000M2MX
Fazio GiovanniEXTREME BIKE NICOLOSIM1MX
Fazio GiuseppeA.S.D. ROLLING BIKEJUGF
Fazio TommasoGARDA PRO BIKEM4GF
Fedele GiuseppeASD TEAM BIKE SANT'EUFEMIA 1000 KMM3MX
Federico EnzoCICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS A.S.D.M5MX
Ferlito VitoNONSOLOBIKEMen2EB
Ferranti DomenicoASD HYKKARA BIKEELMTGF
Ferrari LicioABIOMED - BIKE & CO. RAGUSAM6GF
Ferrario NicolaASD QUARANTASEIESIMAM5MX
Fichera SalvatoreASD BIKE 1275M4GF
Fichera Salvatore AntoninoASD TEAM ROSSO AZZURRIM4GF
Filippo NotoASD AREABICI RACING TEAMM5MX
Finocchiaro AndreaASD BIKE 1275ELMX
Fiskadal HenrikBANTER BRIGADEELMTMX
Flaccomio Nelson SalvatoreG. S. COSENTINO A. S. D.M1GF
Flocchini SilvanoMTB PERTICA BASSA A.S.D.M7MX
Fortunato MarcoLINEAORO AVEZZANOM7MX
Frasca GiuseppeUH17GF
Fratantonio VincenzoUH13EX
Freni GianmarcoCICLISSIMO BIKE TEAMELMTMX
Friškovec AndrejaDH17GF
Fullone SalvoA.S.D. MADONIE BIKEMen1EB
Fumusa GiuseppeASD MTB ICANIRANDAGIMen2EB
Furfaro DomenicoBICITTANOVAM2MX
Fusca Kiran DavideTEAM BIKE NOTO SALVATORE RAMETTAELMTGF
Gagliardo AndreaGS COSENTINO ASDMen1EB
Galati Sardo GiuseppeA.S.D. I LUPI DEI PELORITANIMen1EB
Galfo AlessandroUH13EX
Gallo AlessandroTEAM A.SD TEAM BIKE NOTOM3GF
Gallo ClaudioA. S. D. PANORMUS BIKE TEAMM3MX
Gallo EnricoASD AKRAIONM1MX
Galluzzo AngeloTRINACRIA MOTORSM4GF
Galota MarcelloUH17GF
Gambina SalvatoreASD MTB ICANIRANDAGIM4GF
Gargano GaetanoASD HIMERA BIKEM3GF
Gatto GaetanoASD COLLAEMELE MTBM5MX
Gaudino SalvatoreVESUVIANI ASDM3GF
Geier ManfredASD CANUSIUM BIKEM6MX
Gentiluomo RenatoUH13EX
Germanó MaurizioA.S.D. BIKE MARINOM5MX
Gessi PaoloASD SBUBBIKERSM7GF
Giacalone Marcello DavideASD MTB ICANIRANDAGIM3GF
Giacalone RenatoEXTREME BIKE NICOLOSIM3MX
Giaconia MauroA.S.D. CICLOFFICINA PALERMOM5GF
Giacoppo AlbertoASD SPECIAL BIKERS TEAMM1MX
Giammellaro MarioTEAM BIKE 2000UH13EX
Giampiero SaladinoALICIA TEAM ASDM3MX
Gianfranco Di LetoASD SBUBBIKERSM4GF
Giangreco NicolòUH13EX
Giannì BiagioA.S.D. ETNA SPIRITM2GF
Gianni ConcettoTEAM BIKE NOTO SALVATORE RAMETTAM2GF
Giannone AlessandroBICI ASD HIMERAM2GF
Giaramita AndreaA.S.D. FINESTRELLE BIKERS SANTA NINFAM7MX
Gigli RobertoASD GIULIODORI RENZOM5MX
Giglio GaetanoA.S.D. BIKE 1275M5GF
Giliberto CarmeloUH13EX
Giordano AntoninoA.S.D. BIKE MARINOMen1EB
Giordano AntonioI LUPI DEI PELORITANIM5MX
Giovanni AdornoASD VESUVIO MOUNTAINBIKEM2MX
Girgenti FabrizioASD BIKE 1275M4MX
Giuliano AntonioASD ANDREA TROVATOM5GF
Giuliano AntonioTEAM AIRONEM2GF
Giuliano EnricoUH17GF
Giuliano FabioASD ANDREA TROVATOM5GF
Giuliano LucaUH17GF
Giunchino AlfonsoMTBFANM5MX
Giunta MarcoTEAM BIKE 2000UH13EX
Giuseppe CastroASD ANDREA TROVATOM2GF
Giuttari MarcoA.S.D ORA PEDALAELMTGF
Gozzoli CorradoMAGLIE BIKEM5GF
Grassadonia DomenicoASD SMGM2GF
Grassi GiuseppeASD CHIALA' CYCLING TEAM LOCOROTONDOM1MX
Grassi MicheleA.S.D. WAYPOINT MTB FILOTTRANOM5MX
Grasso EnzoANDREA TROVATO ASDM2GF
Grasso Giuseppe MarioA S DILETTANTISTICA CITTA DI MISTERBIANCOM5GF
Grasso SalvatoreASD ANDREA TROVATOM4GF
Greco CarmeloLUPI DELL'ETNA - ETNA WOLVESM4GF
Greco MarcoA.S.D. EXTREME BIKE NICOLOSIM4MX
Grigolato GiovanniUH17GF
Grima StephenADS GDS TEAM COMPETITIONM4GF
Grotti AdrianaRCRW3GF
Gruppillo PaoloASD LAVICA BIKEM3GF
Guadagno AndreaVESUVIANI ASDMen1EB
Guagliardito GiuseppaASD HIMERA BIKEW2GF
Guaiana CosimoASD HIMERA BIKEM2GF
Guardigli ChiaraKTM ASD SCATENATIW3GF
Gugliotta GaetanoASD CICLISTI DEI PELORITANI MESSINAM3GF
Gugliotta GiuseppeUH13EX
Gurrieri MarcoABIOMED BIKE & COM2GF
Gurrieri MarcoABIOMED BIKE& COM2GF
Iacuzzi ClaudioMADONIE BIKEM3GF
Iaquinta MarcoTEAM OROVERDE BITONTOJMTGF
Iaria BrunoHABITATM2GF
Impellizzeri DomenicoA.S.D. ETNA FREE BIKEM3GF
Incitti AlessioASD RUOTE MATTE CECCANOM3MX
Infantino GiuseppeASD SICANI BIKEELMTGF
Infantino IgnazioASD HIMERA BIKEM5MX
Inghilleri GianvitoASD TEAM AIRONEM3MX
Ingrosso MauroTORCITO BIKE ASDM5GF
Innocentini DamianoASD ALTOTEVERE BIKEM2MX
Interdonato PaoloA.S.D. I LUPI DEI PELORITANIM4MX
Interlici GiuseppeASD TEAM MELANZI' VITTORIAM2GF
Iocolano DaniloMADONIE BIKEELMTGF
Iorio DiegoCICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS A.S.D.M3GF
Kosa TomUH13EX
La Barbera PietroASD HIMERA BIKEM3MX
La Bianca DomenicoASD GDS TEAM COMPERITIONM2GF
La Colla MariannaA.S.D. FINESTRELLE BIKERS SANTA NINFAW2GF
La Giglia MicheleTEAM BIKE IONICA RIPOSTO ASDM4GF
La Monaca DarioTHE BLACK SHEEPUH13EX
La Monaca GiuseppeTHE BLACK SHEEPUH13EX
La Monica RiccardoA. S. D. MONGIBELLO MTB TEAMM5MX
La Rosa AlfonsoASD MADONE RACING TEAMM8+GF
La Rosa PaoloMADONE RACING TEAMM5GF
La Sala PietroA.S.D. PRO BIKE ERICEJUGF
La Sorte CosimoA.S.D. CICLOFFICINA PALERMOM2GF
La Spada MassimoAMERICA SPORTM5MX
Labate AntonioASD MTB MELITOM2GF
Lanzafame MarcelloASD BIKE 1275M7MX
Lardizzone LucaASD PANTELLERIA OUTDOORM4MX
Laudati WalterACIDO LATTICOM5MX
Laudicina Nicolo' NataleA.S.D.C ACIDO LATTICOM5GF
Laudicina RobertoA.S.D.C ACIDO LATTICOM3GF
Leonardi AlfioASD BIKE 1275M4GF
Leone FrancescoASD LAVICA BIKEM3GF
Leone MarioASD MAGLIE BIKEM6GF
Leone RomeroUH17GF
Leone SalvatoreLAVICA BIKEM5GF
Letizia CalogeroASD CYCLING TEAM FAVARAM6GF
Librizzi Gabriele GuglielmoS.S.D. BRUNO BIKEM1GF
Licata CristianASD WASP BIKERS AGRIGENTOM2GF
Licciardello AngeloEXTREME BIKE NICOLOSIELMTMX
Linares Diego GaspareA.S.D.C ACIDO LATTICOM5GF
Linetti SimoneRDR ITALIA LEYNICESE RACING TEAMELMX
Liparoto AntoninoTEAM AIRONEM4GF
Lisciandrello Daniele EliaMADONE RACING TEAMELMX
Lisfera ManuelASD TEAM BIKE NOTOUH13EX
Lisfera SalvatoreASD TEAM BIKE NOTOM3GF
Litrico CarmeloASD LAVICA BIKEM4GF
Litteri LucaASD ANDREA TROVATOM4MX
Livrizzi SamuelA.S.D. RACING TEAM 22ELMTGF
Lizzio GiuseppeASD LAVICA BIKEM6GF
Lizzio RobertoASD LAVICA BIKEM6GF
Lizzio Salvatore UmbertoASD ANDREA TROVATOM2GF
Lo Bartolo LuigiA.S.D MAKTORIUM MTBM3GF
Lo Coco GiovanniASD BIKE PROJECTM6MX
Lo Faro Andrea CirinoASD LAVICA BIKEM4GF
Lo Masto CiroVESUVIANI ASDM3MX
Lo Presti AntoninoASD HYKKARA BIKEM7GF
Lo Scalzo AdrianoRUOTE MATTE CECCANOM6MX
Lo Vecchio GiuseppeASD PANORMUSM4MX
Lofrano MattiaASD CICLISTICA CASTROVILLARIM1GF
Logozzo CristianASD CHIARCOSSO-HELP HAITIM4GF
Lombardo MassimoASD TEAM ROSSO AZZURRIM4GF
Lombardo MatteoUH17GF
Lombardo VincenzoTEAM AIRONEM4GF
Longo MassimoASD EXTREME BIKE NICOLOSIM4GF
Lopez Garcia Pedro JoseCLUB CICLISTA LOS ALCAZARESM6MX
Lorefice SaroTEAM BIKE NOTOM3GF
Luca GiorgioASD ANDREA TROVATOM2GF
Lucca GiuseppeS.S.D. BODY MIND + RANDAZZOM3GF
Luccisano AgostinoA.S.D. BICITTANOVAM5MX
Lumetta StefanoG. S. COSENTINO A. S. D.M6GF
Lungaro PierpaoloPANORMUS BIKE TEAMM7GF
Lupo GirolamoASD LENTI E VIOLENTIELMTMX
Luppino RoccoASD KRATOS REDM4MX
Lüscher FrancescaCASA DELL'OTTICA BIKE & RUNW3MX
Macaluso GiuseppeA.S.D. CICLOFFICINA PALERMOMen2EB
Macchione PietroA.S.D. ROLLING BIKEELMX
Macedonio GiuseppeBICITTANOVAM3MX
Mafali GiuseppeBICI & BIKE MESSINAMen1EB
Magrí DomenicoASD ANDREA TROVATOM1GF
Magro AlfioASD PRORANDAZZESEM4MX
Maio MatteoASD BIKE 1275M3MX
Maiorana AntonioSPECIAL BIKERS ELIOS TEAMM5GF
Mamazza MarianoASD LUPI DELL'ETNA - ETNA WOLWESM2MX
Mammoliti GiuseppeBE-CYCLEM2MX
Mancina FrancescoASD SILVA BRUTIAM4GF
Mancuso GianlucaASD LAVICAM4GF
Mancuso GianlucaA.S.D. ROLLING BIKEELMX
Mancuso MarcoTEAM BIKE 2000UH13EX
Mandervelt HansTEAM NULENS-WINDOWCLINICM4MX
Mangion ChristianTEAM GREENSMen2EB
Mangione PierinoA.S.D. MAKTORUM MTBM6GF
Maniscalco SalvatoreUH17GF
Mannino SimoneASD BIKE 1275ELMX
Mantineo MassimoTEAM NIBALIJUGF
Marangolo RosarioASD SILVA BRUTIAM2GF
Marano LeonardoASD BIKE 1275M8+GF
Marchica DarioASD BIKE 1275ELMX
Marci NicoloTEAM BIKE NOTO SALVATORE RAMETTAJUGF
Marcì NicolòTEAM BIKE NOTO SALVATORE RAMETTAJUGF
Marcì NicolòTEAM BIKE NOTO SALVATORE RAMETTAJUGF
Marconi GiordanoASD TAGLIATELLA TEAMM3MX
Marfisi LorenzoHIMERA BIKEM2GF
Marinelli CristianASD TEAM ALL4 CYCLING-BDCM4MX
Marino AndreaTEAM AIRONEM2GF
Marino FlavioA.S.D. FINESTRELLE BIKERS SANTA NINFAM2MX
Marino GianlucaA.S.D. CAMPOBELLO RUNNING & BIKEM3GF
Marino LucaASD ANDREA TROVATOM2MX
Marotta FedericoTEAM BIKE 2000UH13EX
Marrapodi FrancescoASD ROLLING BIKEM3GF
Marraro GiovanniLAVICA BIKEM3GF
Marras SandroALGHERO BIKEM4MX
Martelli AndreaASD GIULIODORI RENZOM2MX
Martinez ClaudioG.S.COSENTINO A.S.D.M2GF
Martinez MiguelPRO TEAM SPORTM4MX
Martino AntoninoASD I LUPI DEI PELORITANIUH13EX
Marzo AntonioBE-CYCLEM2GF
Mascetti MarioASD I LUPI DEI PELORITANIM3GF
Mastroieni MatteoASD BIKE 1275UH13EX
Matassa MaurizioSPORT WEB SICILIAM2GF
Mattaloni LucaASD KI.CO.SYS. TEAM FRIULIM3MX
Maugeri Andrea SalvatoreASD ANDREA TROVATOM4GF
Mauro RosarioASD VELO.0 CYCLING TEAMM5GF
Mazza CarmelaDH13EX
Mazza NazzarenoASD IL PEDALE NEL CUOREM5MX
Mazzeo DomenicaASD FALCHI CYCLINGW2GF
Mazzone MarioGS COSENTINO ASDMen2EB
Mazzurco BenedettoSPECIAL BIKERS ELIOS TEAMM4MX
Mega FabrizioASD MTB CASARANOM5GF
Meli OrazioASD BICICLETTANDOM5MX
Mellem JorgenBANTER BRIGADEELMTMX
Mennillo SalvatoreCICLOO CARBONARI BIKERM2GF
Mercante CarmeloTEAM BIKE NOTOM6GF
Messina Giuseppe IvanASSOCIAZIONE CICLISTICA BARRESE ONLUS G.F.F.M3GF
Messina PietroAMANETTA TEAMM4MX
Meyer Peter PaulALè SPORTM3MX
Micallef MarkTHE CYCLISTM2GF
Migliore GiuseppeASD TEAM MELANZì VITTORIAM4MX
Mileto DavideA.S.D. MAXIMABIKE-MTBM3MX
Mileto FrancescoASD KRATOSD REDM1GF
Mileto VincenzoASD KRATOSD REDM1GF
Milioti AlessandroCYCLING TEAM FAVARAM3GF
Militello MarcoREVOLUTION BIKEM2MX
Mina PietroTEAM BIKE NOTOM1GF
Minasola Vincenzo Mirk0ASD LENTI E VIOLENTIELMTMX
Minenna AntonioASD DYNAMIK BIKEM4GF
Minì AngeloMONTEPELLEGRINO SPECIAL TEAM ASDM4MX
Mininel GiulianaASD TEAM GRANZONW3GF
Minissale AlessandroA.S.D. I LUPI DEI PELORITANIM3GF
Miracola AndreaMADONIEBIKEUH13EX
Modugno FrancescoA.S.D. DYNAMIK BIKEM1MX
Molica FabioG.S. TESTI CICLI A.S.D.M1GF
Monastra AntoninoASD "ORA PEDALA"M4GF
Mondello AngeloEXTREME BIKE NICOLOSIM6GF
Mondello Placido GiuseppeASD TEAM LONGANO MTBM2GF
Monteleone GianfrancoASD BIKE 1275M4MX
Moretti MassimoASD DYNAMIK BIKEM4GF
Morosi StefanoPASSATEMPOCYCLING TEAM ASDM3MX
Morreale AntonioTEAM AIRONEM1GF
Morreale PaoloTEAM AIRONEMen2EB
Moschetto DomenicoASD LIOTRI ON THE ROCKSM3GF
Motta MarcoASD BIKE 1275M2GF
Mudicante Elio MariaLAVICABIKEM4GF
Mulè DomenicoASD BIKE 1275M3MX
Muratore GaspareASD SMGM5GF
Musacchia PietroASD PALERMO CYCLINGM6GF
Musca FrancescoSSD BRUNO BIKEM3MX
Muscat DianaGREENSW1GF
Musciotto AnnaASD HIMERA BIKEW2GF
Musso NicollòASD EXTREME BIKE NICOLOSIM3GF
Mussoni ClaudiaASD BIKE OR NOTHING TEAMW2GF
Napoletano GiuseppeTEAM PREVIEW SEI SPORTM1MX
Nasello AldoREVOLUTION BIKEM3MX
Naso MaurizioASD MF RACING TEAMM5GF
Natoli RaffaeleASD VESUVIANIMen1EB
Neri MassimoASD VELO.0 CYCLING TEAMM2GF
Nicolosi GianvitoA.S.D. FINESTRELLE BIKERS SANTA NINFAELMTGF
Ninfo MarioUH13EX
Noce GiovanniSPECIAL BIKERS ELIOS TEAMM6GF
Nuara GaetanoASD CYCLING TEAM FAVARAM3GF
Occhipinti EmanueleASD TEAM MELANZI VITTORIAELMTGF
Occhipinti LorenzoASD BIKE 1275ELMX
Oddo Giulio EmanueleASD EXTREME NASOM1GF
Oldrini PaoloASD G. S. PREALPINOM5MX
Orlando VincenzoASD I LUPI DEI PELORITANIM3GF
Otello PaoloMTB AVOLAMen1EB
Otello SalvatoreMTB AVOLAMen1EB
Pagano PaoloMAGIC TEAM BIKEM4GF
Pagano PieroASD BIKE 1275M4GF
Pagano Salvatore MarcoA.S.D. ETNA SPIRITM3MX
Paladino GianfrancoCOLLIO BIKE TEAMM6MX
Palermo CesareASD RUOTE MATTE CECCANOM2GF
Palermo PieroASD TEAM ALL4 CYCLING -BDCM6MX
Palma Pietro PaoloUISP COMITATO TERRITORIALE REGGIO CALABRIA APSM1GF
Panarello AntoninoMTB SICILYM6GF
Pandolfo MaurizioASD ENERWOLFM5GF
Pane RobertoCICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS ASDM4MX
Panto PasqualeI LUPI DEI PELORITANIM8+GF
Paone GiovanniASD TIMMISCAIM6GF
Pappalardo AlessandroASD LAVICA BIKEM4GF
Pappalardo Giuseppe JariDRIZ BIKERS 3000M1MX
Paratore FilippoASD TEAM LONGANO MTBM5GF
Parisi AngeloASD BIKE 1275M2MX
Parisio LorenzoASD BIKE MARINOM6MX
Parisse AlessandroA.S.D. ATTITUDE TEAMM3MX
Parisse MaurizioA.S.D. PICCOLO TIBET BIKE ADVENTUREM3MX
Parodi ClaudioBIKE O'CLOCKM2MX
Parrinello MassimoASD MTB ICANIRANDAGIM5MX
Pasqualino AndreaASD PRIVITERBIKEM3GF
Pastena NicolaASD BIKE&SPORT TEAM MTBM1MX
Pastore SimonaWomenEB
Patane AndreaASD ANDREA TROVATOELMTGF
Pecoraro Giuseppe ItaloALICIA TEAMM3GF
Pellegrino SalvatoreA.S.D.C ACIDO LATTICOELMTGF
Pellegrino SalvatoreEFFETTO SERRAM6GF
Pellerito GiuseppeASF NORMANNAM7MX
Peluso LucaASD THE ORIGINAL THETABIKEM1GF
Penna AlessandroASD BICI & BIKEMen2EB
Pennisi LucianoUH13EX
Perna RosarioL41M7MX
Perricone Maria CristinaA.S.D. CICLOFFICINA PALERMODH13EX
Petralia AlessandroEXTREME BIKE NICOLOSIM2MX
Petrarca Francesco MaurizioSSD BRUNO BIKEM3GF
Petris GabrieleA.S.D. JAM’S BIKE TEAMJMTGF
Piacentini MatteoASD TEAM BIKE PALOMBARA SABINAELMTMX
Pialorsi AndreaMTB PERTICA BASSA A.S.D.M4MX
Pialorsi MaurizioMTB PERTICA BASSA A.S.D.M6MX
Piazza GiacomoALICIA TEAM ASDM6MX
Pileio GiuseppeASD BICITTANOVAM4MX
Pinna ErikaMTB CLUB ARKITANOEWSMX
Pino AntoninoASD LAVICA BIKEM4GF
Pino Giovanni PinoASD LETO FREE BIKE PIERO LEONEM6MX
Pintaudi AlessandroMADONE RACING TEAMELMX
Piolanti StefanoITALIA NUOVA BORGO PANIGALE-FBSM8+MX
Pirazzoli MirkoPIRAZ COACHING MTB ACADEMYMen2EB
Pirazzoli MirkoPIRAZ COACHING MTB ACADEMYMen2EB
Pirrera CalogeroFUORISOGLIA FAVARA TEAMM4MX
Pistritto LucioORANGE BIKE CARLENTINIUH13EX
Pitau LuccaDELIZIA BIKE TEAMM4MX
Pizzolato FrancescoASD MTB ICANIRANDAGIM6GF
Ploner WolfgangUH17GF
Politanó AntonioASD BICITTANOVAM1MX
Polizzi GiuseppeTEAM AIRONEM5GF
Pollicino CristianTEAM BIKE 2000UH13EX
Ponte FrancescoASD VIZZINI MTB CYCLING AND OUTDOORM2MX
Porzio AndreaGUIDI - ROSASBIKE A.S.D.M3MX
Prestandrea Stefano SimoneASD ETNA SPIRITM3MX
Previtera AndreaASD BIKE 1275ELMTGF
Previtera SebastianoASD BIKE 1275M5GF
Previtera TommasoASD BIKE 1275M6GF
Previti SantoUH17GF
Princi AngeloA.S.D. ROLLING BIKEM4MX
Priolo StefanoEXTREME BIKE NICOLOSIM4MX
Privitello FilippoA.S.D MAKTORIUM MTBUH13EX
Privitera AndreaSPECIAL BIKERS ELIOS TEAMELMX
Provenzano DiegoTEAM AIRONEM4GF
Puglisi AntoninoASD LIOTRI ON THE ROCKSM2GF
Puglisi EmanueleCICLISTICA TERMEELMTGF
Puglisi GiosuèASD BIKE 1275ELMTGF
Puleo AlbertoA.S.D. ETNA SPIRITM2MX
Puleo AngeloASD ANDREA TROVATOM4MX
Puliafito SalvatoreCICLISTICA TERMEJUGF
Pupello MarioKADERA BIKEM5GF
Puzzo DavideASD TEAM BIKE NOTOM1GF
Quartarone DavideASD ROLLING BIKEM2GF
Raciti PaoloASD MAGMATEAMBELPASSOM5GF
Ragazzi DanieleUH13EX
Ragonesi AlessandroUH17GF
Randazzo VincenzoETNA TRAIL ASDM5MX
Randisi GirolamoASD PALERMO RUNNING&MTBM6MX
Raneri FabioUH17GF
Ravì SebastianoSSD BRUNO BIKEM3GF
Reale AntonioMAXIMABIKEM4GF
Redi PietroASD BIKE 1275M7GF
Refano FrancescoA.S.D. CICLO SPORTM5GF
Reimondo EmanueleLIOTRI ON THE ROCKSM3GF
Renna GiuseppeASD CICLISTI CAMPIM3GF
Ricci LucaMTB LA RUPEM4MX
Richiusa GiuseppeTERRASFALTO TEAM BIKE E RUNNING JUNIORELMTGF
Rigano MariafrancescaENERWOLF ASDW2GF
Riggi MicheleA.S.D.C ACIDO LATTICOMen1EB
Rigo DanielUH17GF
Rigo PhilippUH17GF
Rinaldi FrancescoASD VESUVIANIM5GF
Rispoli AntonioAMICI BIKERS CAVA DE' TIRRENI -G.S. GRIFO BIKEM4MX
Rizza SantoASD POLISPORTIVA MTB AVOLAM3MX
Rizzeri FrancescoA.S.D. BIKE 1275JUGF
Rizzeri GiuseppeMen2EB
Rizzi RiccardoLISSONE MTBM3MX
Rizzo MarcelloASD GS ELEUTEROUH13EX
Rizzo Romeo AlfredoASD ROLLING BIKEM2GF
Rizzo Romeo AlfredoA.S.D. ROLLING BIKEM2GF
Roberto RizzoliASD SBUBBIKERSM6GF
Rocca Giovanni BattistaMEDIAFINSPORTELMTGF
Roccasalva RobertoASDMTBMODICATRIATHLONBIKEM5MX
Roma AngeloRUOTE MATTE CECCANOM2MX
Romana AntoninoTEAM RACE MOUNTAINJUGF
Romana GaetanoTEAM RACE MOUNTAINJUGF
Romano Diego AntonioASD TUTTOBICI ROMANOM2MX
Romano GiuseppeSPECIAL BIKERS ELIOS TEAMM3GF
Romeo FedericoLUPI DEI PELORITANIM5GF
Romeo GiovanniASD EXTREM BIKE NICOLOSIM3GF
Romiti MassimoMTB FORMELLOM6GF
Rossi AndreaASD BIKE OR NOTHING TEAMM5GF
Rossi LohanaASD PROVIS BIKEW1GF
Rossi MarcoASD MONDELLO BIKERSUH13EX
Rossitto AndreaMTB AVOLAM2GF
Ruggeri CarmeloI LUPI DEI PELORITANIM7MX
Russo AndreaASD ENERWOLFELMTGF
Russo AngeloA.S.D. LIOTRI ON THE ROCKSM2MX
Russo DomenicoA.S.D. FINESTRELLE BIKERS SANTA NINFAM2MX
Russo FilippoASD LAVICA BIKEM3GF
Russo GianlucaUH13EX
Russo NandoENERWOLFM2GF
Russo VincenzoA.S.D. MAGMA TEAM BELPASSOM4GF
Russotti DanieleA.S.D. ETNA SPIRITM3GF
Ruvolo LucaSPECIAL BIKERS ELIOS TEAMM2MX
Saitta Michele BenedettoASD DREAMSON MOUNTAINBIKEM6GF
Saladino EnzoA.S.D.C ACIDO LATTICOM4GF
Salanitri NicolòASD BIKE 1275ELMX
Sallustro SabrinaA.S.D. MTB NOTOW1GF
Salustri LuigiRAGGIO VERDEM6GF
Salvatore BelluardoA.S. DILETTANTISTICA SPARKLEM3GF
Salvatori FabioASD CREA LA BICJM6GF
Salvo AntonioASD PANORMUSUH13EX
Santisi LeopoldoASD BIKE MARINOM2GF
Santori GiancarloASD BIKE GARAGE RACING TEAMM7MX
Sapienza SebastianoASD VELO.0 CYCLING TEAMM2MX
Sarcuto TarcisioSPECIAL BIKERS ELIOS TEAMM5GF
Saso GiorgioSPORT WEB SICILIAM2GF
Satalino GiuseppeTEAM PREVIEW SEI SPORTM3MX
Savarino FabioASD REVOLUTIONBIKEM3GF
Saviano ArcangeloASD CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERSM4GF
Savoca MassimilianoASD SMGM5GF
Scaffidi DanieleASD POLISPORTIVA NEPTUNM2GF
Scafidi CarmeloSSD BRUNO BIKEM4GF
Scala GerardoVESUVIO MOUNTAINBIKEM2GF
Scalia Fabio DomenicoASD EXTREME BIKE NICOLOSIM4GF
Scaltriti SandroASD CINGHIALI MANNARIM5GF
Scandura AntoninoMAGIC TEAM BIKEELMTGF
Scarcelli Giovanni PaoloASD SILVA BRUTIAM2MX
Scardovelli TommasoUH17GF
Scatà GiuseppeUH13EX
Scaturro BaldassareASD BIKE 1275Men2EB
Scerri StefanGOZO CYCLING CLUBELMTGF
Schiavo AnnaASD MONTEPELLEGRINO SPECIAL TEAMW2MX
Sciammetta GiuseppeUH13EX
Scibilia Biagio AntonioPOLISPORTIVA NEPTUN A.S.D.M3MX
Scicluna PatrickEXTREME BIKE NICOLOSIM4GF
Scordo FilippoTEAM BIKE IONICA RIPOSTOM1GF
Scrofani AlfioMTB SICILY ASDUH13EX
Sebastiano FloridiaA.S.D. MTB NOTOM6GF
Sebastiano IannelloTEAM BIKE NOTO SALVATORE RAMETTAM3GF
Seminara FlavioRABIKE'S RACING TEAMELMTGF
Seminerio SalvatoreTRINACRIA MOTORSM1GF
Seragusa FabioUH17GF
Sgriccia MathieuASD BIKE GARAGE RACING TEAMELMTMX
Sgrò AlessioMTB PALMIM1GF
Sicari RosarioPARCOBIKEM2GF
Sidoti AriannaTEAM BIKE NOTODH13EX
Signorello RosarioASD SALI IN SELLAELMTGF
Simboli NicolaASD SESSANTALLORAM3MX
Simonato CarloBIKE CLUB 2000M6MX
Simone GaetanoASD ORA PEDALAM2GF
Simpson ElizabethMONGIBELLOW2MX
Sinardo GesualdaASD MONGIBELLO TEAMW2MX
Siragusano FrancescoASD ORA PEDALAM4GF
Solagna MaurizioLISSONE MTB ASDM6MX
Sollazzo GiulioASD VESUVIO MOUNTAINBIKEM4MX
Sorace LuigiBICITTANOVAM4MX
Sorbello VeneroLAVICA BIKEM2GF
Sorce RiccardoASD SMGELMTGF
Soriano Remo DomenicoTEAM OROVERDE BITONTOELMTGF
Sortino Bruno MariaA.S.D. CICLOFFICINA PALERMO 17G2178M6MX
Sortino GiorgioUH13EX
Spadafora FabioTRAIL4USM4MX
Spadaro GaspareADS MTB FK POZZALLOM4MX
Spadaro GiovanniASD ENERWOLFM3GF
Spampinato AlessandroASD BIKE 1275M5MX
Spampinato SalvatoreUH13EX
Spanò AndreaHABITATM1GF
Spezzaferro LuigiA.S.D. I LUPI DEI PELORITANIM4GF
Squadrito RosarioASD BIKE PROJECTM3GF
Stella FedericoA.S.D. CICLOFFICINAM5MX
Strangi GiuseppeLIOTRI ON THE ROCKSM2GF
Struppa GiovanniASD MTB ICANIRANDAGIM2GF
Sturiale CristianSPECIAL BIKERS TEAMM2GF
Sulfaro FatimaTEAM BIKE 2000DH13EX
Sultana BrandonA.S.D GDS TEAM COMPETITIONELMTGF
Sultana DarrenGOZO CYCLING CLUBELMTGF
Suni MicheleA.S.D BIKE MARINOM1GF
Surace NicolaROLLING BIKEM2GF
Tabacchi MirkoRDR ITALIA LEYNICESE RACING TEAMELMX
Talamo AngeloMTBFANM6MX
Tanania MaurizioSSD BRUNO BIKEM3MX
Tasca GiacomoA.S. DILETTANTISTICA BIKALATM5GF
Tedesco FionaDH17GF
Terranova SerafinoASD BIKE PROJECTM3MX
Terribile FrancescoMF RACING TEAMM1GF
Toia VincenzoA.S.D GDS TEAM COMPETITIONM1GF
Tomaselli Federico GiambattistaTEAM BIKE SIRACUSAJUGF
Toro SalvatoreASD RACING TEAM AGRIGENTOUH13EX
Torrisi GiuseppeASD ANDREA TROVATOM6MX
Torrisi SalvatoreSICILY HUB CICLINGMen1EB
Tortorici SalvatoreCAMPOBELLO RUNNING & BIKEM2MX
Tosi IgorASSOCIAZIONE CICLISTICA BARRESEM4GF
Totaro GiuseppeASD BIKE 1275M6MX
Traina RosarioCO2 RACING TEAMM4GF
Tranchida FedericoCIUMARA BIKERSM4MX
Travaglianti VittorioUH13EX
Tripoli SimoneS.S.D.BODY MIND+RANDAZZOUH13EX
Triscari Barberi SebastianoSSD BRUNO BIKEM5MX
Troina FilippoASD TEAM BIKE IONICA RIPOSTOM5GF
Trovato SandroA.S.D. LIOTRI ON THE ROCKSMen2EB
Tuccio CarmeloASD PRIVITERBIKEM4GF
Tuccio Ubaldo Gaetano NicolaASD FRECCE ROSSE RIMINIM5GF
Tumminello SalvatoreA.S.D.C ACIDO LATTICOM2GF
Turco CalogeroASD CYCLING TEAM FAVARAM3GF
Turconi Ivan AngeloTEAM BIKE PALOMBARA SABINAM3MX
Urbaniello AgostinoCICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS A.S.DM5MX
Urso FlorianoMELISSANO TEAM BIKEM4MX
Vasta GiuseppeASD ANDREA TROVATOM3GF
Vecchio GianniTEAM AIRONEM4GF
Vecchio PaoloASD TEAM BIKE IONICA RIPOSTOM4MX
Vella JasonAGONES SFCM3MX
Vella VincenzoFUORISOGLIA FAVARA TEAMM7MX
Ventura GiovanniTEAM MELANZì VITTORIAM8+GF
Venturella DanilaBICI ASD MADONIEDEMX
Venuti NicolaASD BIKE MARINOELMTMX
Verna FrancescoASD LABICICLETTASTORE.ITM3MX
Vetri CarmeloA.S.D. RACING TEAM 22Men1EB
Vieni GiuseppeSICILY CYCLIST HUBMen2EB
Vigneri MassimilianoUH13EX
Vigoroso AntonioA.S.D. ROLLING BIKEELMX
Vincenzo SirnaASD BIKE 1275M6GF
Vinciguerra AntonioTEAM PREVIEW SEI SPORTM3MX
Vinzio ChristianRAMPIGHIN VALSESIA TEAM A.S.D.M4MX
Virzì CristianUH13EX
Visco LetterioASD I LUPI DEI PELORITANIM3GF
Viserbi DanieleSAN MARINO MTB TEAMM5MX
Vitale GiovanniBERRIA RACING ITALIAM3MX
Volpe SilvanoL41M7MX
Werner OrstUH17GF
Zaccaria GianlucaASD REVOLUTION BIKEM4MX
Zambetti BenedettoASD DYNAMIK BIKEM6GF
Zampese OmarASIAGO 7C BIKE TEAMM4MX
Zappa GiuseppeA.S.D DRIZ BIKERS 3000M4GF
Zappalà GiovanniASD BIKE 1275M6MX
Zerbo SalvatoreASD BIKE 1275M4GF
Zille FabioDELIZIA BIKE TEAMM2MX
Zollino RobertoMAGLIE BIKE A.S.D.M2GF
Zuccarello MarcoLAVICA BIKEM5GF
Zuccarello Rocco GiovanniASD VELO.0 CYCLING TEAMM3GF

Total registrations: 832

What are you looking for?

Scrivi qui per trovare prodotti, pagine e altro