fbpx

Elenco iscritti

Atleta Team Cat. Percorso
Acosta Jiménez Emilio JoséCLUB CICLISTA LOS ALCAZARESM3MX
Adornetto SilioSSD BRUNO BIKEM5MX
Aliotta RosarioASD GDS TEAM COMPETITIONM7GF
Aliquo' FabrizioASD ROLLING BIKEM6MX
Amato TommasoASD BIKE MARINOM5GF
Anania FrancescoRANDAGI DI SICILIAM6MX
Anastasi Gianmarco PierdamianoUH17GF
Andreatta CristianMTB CLUB GAERNEELMTGF
Angelotti DanieleASD TEAM GRANZONM5GF
Ansaldi SalvatoreABIOMED BIKE E CO RAGUSAM1MX
Antibo Marco SalvatoreASD PARCO BIKEM4GF
Antinori MarcoSAN MARINO MTB TEAMM4MX
Antonazzo FrancescoMONGIBELLO MTB TEAMM5MX
Aragona GiuseppeA.SD MOUNTAINBIKE SILAM2GF
Arena GiuseppeASD VELO.0 CYCLING TEAMM4GF
Arizzi ClaudioASD MAGMA TEAM BELPASSOM2GF
Arizzi FrancescoMAGMA TEAM BELPASSOM3GF
Aulico AngelaASD SPORT WEB SICILIAW2GF
Azzaro SalvatoreRAGGIO VERDEUH13EX
Bacchetti Manuel NicolaMTB PERTICA BASSA A.S.D.M4MX
Balboni AndreaASD GAGABIKE TEAMM4MX
Baldacci MircoARTUSIANA BIKEM5MX
Ballarino DomenicoI LUPI DEI PELORITANIM3GF
Barbagallo FrancescoA.S.D. CICLOAMATORI GULFIM5MX
Barbato MatteoG.S. COSENTINO A.S.D.ELMTGF
Barberi GiuseppeASD TEAMBIKEDELTIRRENOELMTGF
Barone GiangregoriASD MTB VIZZINI CYCLING AND OUTDOORM2MX
Battaglia GiuseppeASD HIMERA BIKEM1GF
Beccarello FabioMTB CLUB GAERNEELMTGF
Bellè EliaASD AVESANIM1GF
Bellomo FedericoLP MUHLENBACHM6GF
Berra GiuliaASD KI.CO.SYS. TEAM FRIULIEWSGF
Bianco RobertoCICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS ASDM5MX
Bivona NicolòLUPI DELL'ETNA-ETNA WOLVESM3GF
Bonannella CarmeloSPECIALBIKERSM4GF
Bonello EtienneTEAM GREENSM4GF
Bonetti IvanoG.S. COSENTINOELMTGF
Bonifacio ToninoA.S.D. FINESTRELLE BIKERS SANTA NINFAM6MX
Bonnici MarkAGONES SFC - MALTAM3MX
Bonomo SalvatorePALERMONOTTEINBICIM1GF
Borzì CarmeloASD LAVICA BIKEM5GF
Brucato MichelA.S.D. SPORT & WELLNESSELMTMX
Bruccoleri NicolaETNA BLACK TEAMM4MX
Bruni AlbertoMONTE ROTONDOM2GF
Bruno CarmeloKADERA BIKEM1MX
Bruno CarmeloBICITIME RACING TEAM A.S.D.M6MX
Bruno ConoSSD BRUNO BIKEM4MX
Bruno CristianDRIZ BIKERS 3000M1GF
Bruno EmanueleASD SMGM1GF
Bruno FabioA. S. D. LUPI DEI PELORITANIMen2EB
Bucceri AlfioA.S.D. LETO FREE BIKE PIERO LEONEM5MX
Bucci AlessandroASD TEAM AIRONEMen2EB
Buffa GiuseppeMADONE RECING TEAMM3MX
Burrosi OnofrioA.S.D. G.S. COSENTINOM3GF
Buscemi GiovanniASD COLLARMELE MTBM5GF
Buturo GioacchinoSPORT WEB SICILIAM4GF
Cacciola SalvatoreASD MAX BICIM5GF
Cacopardo DaniloASD TEAMBIKEDELTIRRENOM1MX
Calogero AlessandroASD TEAM BIKE IONICA RIPOSTOM4GF
Calonico CarmeloASD ABRACALABRIAM6GF
Caltabiano AngeloUH13EX
Cambria GiuseppeASD I LUPI DEI PELORITAIM3GF
Camilleri JamieMALTA MOUNTAIN BIKE ASSOCIATIONM2GF
Campailla DavideTEAM BIKE NOTOM5GF
Campione MicheleASD RUOTA LIBERA NICOSIAM4GF
Canevaro MarcoTEAM SCULAZZO ITALIAM3MX
Canfailla GiuseppeASD BIKALATM3GF
Cannata GioacchinoHIMERA BIKEM6GF
Cannavó DomenicoASD BIKE PROJECTM3GF
Cannavó KettyASD ANDREA TROVATOW2GF
Cannistrà AndreaTIMMISCAIM5MX
Cannizzaro DanielaASD REVOLUTION BIKE MODICAW1GF
Cannone AntoninoTIMMISCAIM4MX
Capizzi Enrico ValerioLAVICAM3GF
Cappadona Emanuele AntoninoASD ORA PEDALAM2GF
Carafa DarioALL BLACKS BIKEM3MX
Carbone AntoninoASD I LUPI DEI PELORITANIM6GF
Carlino Christian MariaA.S.D. FINESTRELLE BIKERS SANTA NINFAM4MX
Carlino SalvatoreCYCLING TEAM FAVARAM5GF
Carollo VincenzoMen1EB
Caruana AndrewMOSTA CCELMTMX
Caruso Dario AgostinoASD GEBEL BIKERSM5GF
Casabona DanieleASD VELO.0 CYCLING TEAMM2GF
Casali AntoninoASD MTB MELITOM4GF
Casano FrancescoASD MTB ICANIRANDAGIM5GF
Casavola EmilianoASD CHIALA' CYCLING TEAM LOCOROTONDOM4MX
Casella GiuseppinaETNA TRAIL ASDW2MX
Cassarà FrancescoTEAM AIRONEM5GF
Cassarino GiancarloCYCLING TEAM CASSIBILEM3GF
Castellese MarcelloASD PARCO BIKEM5MX
Castorina SalvatoreASD DREAMS ON MOUNTAINBIKEUH13EX
Castro MicheleASD TEAM BIKE IONICA RIPOSTOM3MX
Catalano AntoninoA.S.D. FINESTRELLE BIKERS SANTA NINFAMen1EB
Catalano ConcettaDH13EX
Catalano Davide20 TEAM MIGLIAM4MX
Catalano MauroUH17GF
Catalano MicheleBICITTANOVAM5MX
Catania SalvoASD LUPI DELL’ ETNA - ETNA WOLVESM4MX
Causerano RosarioASD EXTREME NASOM5MX
Cavallaro SamueleUH13EX
Cavese DavideRUOTE MATTE CECCANOM2MX
Cellini AlessandroRUOTE MATTE CECCANOM2GF
Centomani MassimoASD VESUVIANIM2MX
Ceraolo StefanoSSD BRUNO BIKEM2MX
Chiello EnzoASD GDS TEAM COMPETITIONM5GF
Chiello GiovanniASD BAARIAM6GF
Chisari MarcoASD LIOTRI ON THE ROCKSM6GF
Ciccio' FabioI LUPI DEI PELORITANIM6GF
Cini FelicienneGOZO CYCLING CLUBW1GF
Ciotoli DamianoRUOTE MATTE. CECCANOM3MX
Cipriani FrancescoASD SAN GIRIO BIKEM6MX
Citarrella FrancescoASD GS COSENTINOM3GF
Ciuffreda Matteo20 MIGLIA TEAM4MX
Clemente GennaroI VESUVIANI ASDM2MX
Coco AlessandroASD LIOTRI ON THE ROCKSM5GF
Colleoni GualtieroTRINX FACTORY TEAMM7GF
Collodoro GiuseppeA.S.D. MAKTORIUM MTBM3GF
Colombai EgistoVESUVIO MTBM5MX
Conigliaro MarcoASD MADONEM2GF
Convertini MicheleUH17GF
Corazzin MorenoDELIZIA BIKE TEAMM1MX
Corona OnofrioA.S.D. FINESTRELLE BIKERS SANTA NINFAM5MX
Corvaia GiuseppeASD I LUPI DEI PELORITANIM6GF
Cosentino SalvatoreA.S.D. GS COSENTINOM2GF
Costante LucaUH13EX
Costantino SamueleA.S.D. I LUPI DEI PELORITANIM2GF
Costanza AlessandroASD BIKE PROJECTM5GF
Costanzo OrlandoASD TEAM CICLOAMOTORE CASERTAM3GF
Crispino OrazioMAGMA TEAM BELPASSOM3GF
Cristaudo FilippoLAVICA BIKEM4MX
Cunoci SebastianoASD VELO.0 CYCLING TEAMM4GF
Cusumano LeonardoTEAM AIRONEM2GF
Cutajar DomenicGOZO CYCLING CLUBM4GF
Cuticchio GirolamoASD SMGM5GF
Cutrò DonatoASD TREKK BIKEM2MX
Cutugno CristianASD I LUPI DEI PELORITANIM3GF
D'Amico FrancescoASD BAARIAM5MX
D'Amico GabrieleG.S. COSENTINOM1GF
D'Anna ElisabettaASD SPORT WEB SICILIAW1GF
D'Asta GabrieleG.S. COSENTINO A.S.D.ELMTGF
D'Ignoti GiovanniLUPI DEI PELORITANIM3GF
Damiri AntoninoI LUPI DEI PELORITANIM4GF
Danesi DavideSCUOLA DI CICLISMO PRATI DI TIVOM3MX
Danile DanieleRADIO VELA CYCLINGM3MX
De Luca Giovanni AntonioASD CORIGLIANO BIKEM5GF
De Masi PlacidoLUPI DELL'ETNAM3MX
De Nuzzo LuiginoMELISSANO TEAM BIKEM4MX
De Santis RiccardoRUOTE MATTE CECCANOM1MX
Delrio RobertoASDALGHEROBIKEM7MX
Di Bella AndreaGDS TEAM COMPETITIONM7GF
Di Fabbio BrunoASD RUOTE MATTE CECCANOM6MX
Di Gennaro RobertoTEAM SPEED WHEELM6MX
Di Gregorio GiuseppeA.S.D. ETNA FREE BIKEM5MX
Di Guardo DomenicoA.S.D. LIOTRI ON THE ROCKSM5GF
Di Natale LucaASD I LUPI DEI PELORITANIM4GF
Di Prima MicheleASD ANDREA TROVATOM3GF
Di Prima VitoA.S.D. FINESTRELLE BIKERS SANTA NINFAELMX
Di Salvo DarioASD SPORT WEB SICILIAM3GF
Díaz Conesa Simón DavidCLUB CICLISTA LOS ALCáZARESM4MX
Dilisi AntoninoASD HIMERA BIKEM3GF
Dioguardi GiuseppeSPORT WEB SICILIAM4GF
Dioguardi LucaSPORT WEB SICILIAUH13EX
Diveto MirkoLUPI DEI PELORITANIM3GF
Dolansky TomasI GREGARIM1MX
Donato GaetanoA.S.D. ADRANO BIKEUH13EX
Dridi AliUH17GF
Driusso PaoloASD KI.CO.SYS. TEAM FRIULIM4MX
Emanuele FrancescoLAVICA BIKEM4GF
Engelen JosUH13EX
Esposito CarmineASD VESUVIANIM6MX
Esposito VincenzoVESUVIANI ASDM2GF
FacciolÁ IvanLAVICA BIKEM3GF
Falcone LuigiA.S.D.C ACIDO LATTICOM1GF
Faliero GianlucaPOLISPORTIVA ASD RE-CYCLINGM1GF
Fanara GiuseppeASD TEAM CYCLING FAVARAM5GF
Farina GiuseppeASD MADONEM3MX
Farinelli FabrizioALGHERO BIKEM4MX
Farroni WalterASD M.LLO CC GIUSEPPE CAVAGNEROM3GF
Favuzza GaetanoASD SMGM3GF
Fedele GiuseppeASD TEAM BIKE SANT'EUFEMIA 1000 KMM3MX
Federico EnzoCICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS A.S.D.M5MX
Ferrario NicolaASD QUARANTASEIESIMAM5MX
Fichera EgidioASD BIKE 1275M5GF
Fichera SalvatoreASD BIKE 1275M4GF
Fichera Salvatore AntoninoASD TEAM ROSSO AZZURRIM4GF
Fiskadal HenrikBANTER BRIGADEELMTMX
Flaccomio Nelson SalvatoreG. S. COSENTINO A. S. D.M1GF
Flocchini SilvanoMTB PERTICA BASSA A.S.D.M7MX
Fortunato MarcoLINEAORO AVEZZANOM7MX
Freni GianmarcoCICLISSIMO BIKE TEAMELMTMX
Friškovec AndrejaDH17GF
Fullone SalvoA.S.D. MADONIE BIKEMen1EB
Fumusa GiuseppeASD MTB ICANIRANDAGIMen2EB
Furfaro DomenicoBICITTANOVAM2MX
Galati Sardo GiuseppeA.S.D. I LUPI DEI PELORITANIMen1EB
Gallo AlessandroTEAM A.SD TEAM BIKE NOTOM3GF
Gallo ClaudioA. S. D. PANORMUS BIKE TEAMM3MX
Gallo EnricoASD AKRAIONM1GF
Galluzzo AngeloMTB ARAGONAM4GF
Gambina SalvatoreASD MTB ICANIRANDAGIM4GF
Gargano GaetanoASD HIMERA BIKEM3GF
Gatto GaetanoASD COLLAEMELE MTBM5MX
Gaudino SalvatoreVESUVIANI ASDM3MX
Geier ManfredASD CANUSIUM BIKEM6MX
Gentiluomo RenatoUH13EX
Germanó MaurizioA.S.D. BIKE MARINOM5MX
Giacalone Marcello DavideASD MTB ICANIRANDAGIM3GF
Gigli RobertoASD GIULIODORI RENZOM5MX
Giordano AntoninoA.S.D. BIKE MARINOMen1EB
Giordano AntonioI LUPI DEI PELORITANIM5MX
Giovanni AdornoASD VESUVIO MOUNTAINBIKEM2MX
Giuliano AntonioASD ANDREA TROVATOM5GF
Giuliano AntonioTEAM AIRONEM2GF
Giuliano EnricoUH17GF
Giuliano FabioASD ANDREA TROVATOM5GF
Giuliano LucaUH17GF
Giunchino AlfonsoMTBFANM5MX
Giuseppe CastroASD ANDREA TROVATOM2GF
Gozzoli CorradoMAGLIE BIKEM5GF
Grassadonia DomenicoASD SMGM2GF
Grassi MicheleA.S.D. WAYPOINT MTB FILOTTRANOM5MX
Grasso Giuseppe MarioA S DILETTANTISTICA CITTA DI MISTERBIANCOM5GF
Grigolato GiovanniUH17GF
Grima StephenADS GDS TEAM COMPETITIONM4MX
Guagliardito GiuseppaASD HIMERA BIKEW2GF
Guaiana CosimoASD HIMERA BIKEM2GF
Guardigli ChiaraKTM ASD SCATENATIW3GF
Gugliotta GaetanoASD CICLISTI DEI PELORITANI MESSINAM3GF
Iaria BrunoHABITATM2GF
Incitti AlessioASD RUOTE MATTE CECCANOM3MX
Infantino IgnazioASD HIMERA BIKEM5MX
Inghilleri GianvitoASD TEAM AIRONEM3MX
Ingrosso MauroTORCITO BIKE ASDM5MX
Innocentini DamianoASD ALTOTEVERE BIKEELMX
Interdonato PaoloA.S.D. I LUPI DEI PELORITANIM4MX
Iorio DiegoCICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS A.S.D.M3MX
La Barbera PietroASD HIMERA BIKEM3MX
La Bianca DomenicoASD GDS TEAM COMPERITIONM2GF
La Giglia MicheleTEAM BIKE IONICA RIPOSTO ASDM4GF
La Monaca DarioTHE BLACK SHEEPUH13EX
La Monaca GiuseppeTHE BLACK SHEEPUH13EX
La Monica RiccardoA. S. D. MONGIBELLO MTB TEAMM5MX
La Rosa PaoloMADONE RACING TEAMM5MX
La Spada MassimoAMERICA SPORTM5MX
Labate AntonioASD MTB MELITOM2GF
Laudati WalterACIDO LATTICOM5MX
Laudicina Nicolo' NataleA.S.D.C ACIDO LATTICOM5GF
Laudicina RobertoA.S.D.C ACIDO LATTICOM3GF
Leone FrancescoASD LAVICA BIKEM3GF
Leone MarioASD MAGLIE BIKEM6MX
Leone SalvatoreLAVICA BIKEM5GF
Librizzi Gabriele GuglielmoS.S.D. BRUNO BIKEM1GF
Linares Diego GaspareA.S.D.C ACIDO LATTICOM5GF
Liparoto AntoninoTEAM AIRONEM4GF
Lisfera ManuelASD TEAM BIKE NOTOUH13EX
Lisfera SalvatoreASD TEAM BIKE NOTOM3GF
Litrico CarmeloASD LAVICA BIKEM4GF
Litteri LucaASD ANDREA TROVATOM4MX
Lizzio GiuseppeASD LAVICA BIKEM6GF
Lizzio RobertoASD LAVICA BIKEM6GF
Lo Bartolo LuigiA.S.D MAKTORIUM MTBM3GF
Lo Coco GiovanniASD BIKE PROJECTM6MX
Lo Scalzo AdrianoRUOTE MATTE CECCANOM6MX
Lo Vecchio GiuseppeASD PANORMUSM4MX
Lofrano MattiaASD CICLISTICA CASTROVILLARIM1GF
Logozzo CristianASD CHIARCOSSO-HELP HAITIM4GF
Lombardo MassimoASD TEAM ROSSO AZZURRIM4GF
Lombardo MatteoUH17GF
Lombardo VincenzoTEAM AIRONEM4GF
Longo MassimoASD EXTREME BIKE NICOLOSIM4GF
Lopez Garcia Pedro JoseCLUB CICLISTA LOS ALCAZARESM6MX
Lorefice SaroTEAM BIKE NOTOM3GF
Lucca GiuseppeS.S.D. BODY MIND + RANDAZZOM3GF
Luccisano AgostinoA.S.D. BICITTANOVAM5MX
Lumetta StefanoG. S. COSENTINO A. S. D.M6GF
Luppino RoccoASD KRATOS REDM4MX
Lüscher FrancescaCASA DELL'OTTICA BIKE & RUNW3MX
Macaluso GiuseppeA.S.D. CICLOFFICINA PALERMOMen2EB
Macedonio GiuseppeBICITTANOVAM3MX
Mafali GiuseppeBICI & BIKE MESSINAMen1EB
Magro AlfioASD PRORANDAZZESEM4MX
Mamazza MarianoASD LUPI DELL'ETNA - ETNA WOLWESM2GF
Mancina FrancescoASD SILVA BRUTIAM4GF
Mancuso GianlucaASD LAVICAM4GF
Mancuso MarcoTEAM BIKE 2000UH13EX
Mandervelt HansTEAM NULENS-WINDOWCLINICM4MX
Mangione PierinoA.S.D. MAKTORUM MTBM6GF
Marconi GiordanoASD TAGLIATELLA TEAMM3MX
Marfisi LorenzoHIMERA BIKEM2GF
Marianna La CollaA.S.D. FINESTRELLE BIKERS SANTA NINFAW2MX
Marinelli CristianASD TEAM ALL4 CYCLING-BDCM4MX
Marino AndreaTEAM AIRONEM2GF
Marino FlavioA.S.D. FINESTRELLE BIKERS SANTA NINFAM2MX
Marino GianlucaA.S.D. CAMPOBELLO RUNNING & BIKEM3GF
Marino LucaASD ANDREA TROVATOM2MX
Marotta FedericoTEAM BIKE 2000UH13EX
Marraro GiovanniLAVICA BIKEM3GF
Marras SandroALGHERO BIKEM4MX
Martelli AndreaASD GIULIODORI RENZOM2MX
Martinez ClaudioG.S.COSENTINO A.S.D.M2GF
Martino AntoninoASD I LUPI DEI PELORITANIUH13EX
Mascetti MarioASD I LUPI DEI PELORITANIM3GF
Matassa MaurizioSPORT WEB SICILIAM2GF
Mattaloni LucaASD KI.CO.SYS. TEAM FRIULIM3MX
Mauro RosarioASD VELO.0 CYCLING TEAMM5GF
Mazza CarmelaDH13EX
Mazza NazzarenoASD IL PEDALE NEL CUOREM5MX
Mazzeo DomenicaASD FALCHI CYCLINGW2GF
Mellem JorgenBANTER BRIGADEELMTMX
Mennillo SalvatoreCICLOO CARBONARI BIKERM2GF
Mercante CarmeloTEAM BIKE NOTOM6GF
Messina Giuseppe IvanASSOCIAZIONE CICLISTICA BARRESE ONLUS G.F.F.M3GF
Messina PietroAMANETTA TEAMM4MX
Meyer Peter PaulALè SPORTM3MX
Mileto DavideA.S.D. MAXIMABIKE-MTBM3MX
Mina PietroTEAM BIKE NOTOM1GF
Mininel GiulianaASD TEAM GRANZONW3GF
Minissale AlessandroA.S.D. I LUPI DEI PELORITANIM3GF
Molica FabioG.S. TESTI CICLI A.S.D.M1GF
Mondello AngeloEXTREME BIKE NICOLOSIM6GF
Morosi StefanoPASSATEMPOCYCLING TEAM ASDM3MX
Morreale AntonioTEAM AIRONEM1GF
Morreale PaoloTEAM AIRONEM6GF
Moschetto DomenicoASD LIOTRI ON THE ROCKSM3GF
Mudicante Elio MariaLAVICABIKEM4GF
Muratore GaspareASD SMGM5GF
Musacchia PietroASD PALERMO CYCLINGM6GF
Muscat DianaGREENSW1GF
Musciotto AnnaASD HIMERA BIKEW2GF
Musso NicollòASD EXTREME BIKE NICOLOSIM3GF
Mussoni ClaudiaASD BIKE OR NOTHING TEAMW2MX
Napoletano GiuseppeTEAM PREVIEW SEI SPORTM1MX
Naso MaurizioASD MF RACING TEAMM5GF
Natoli RaffaeleASD VESUVIANIM3MX
Neri MassimoASD VELO.0 CYCLING TEAMM2GF
Nicolosi GianvitoA.S.D. FINESTRELLE BIKERS SANTA NINFAELMTMX
Noce GiovanniSPECIAL BIKERS ELIOS TEAMM6MX
Oldrini PaoloASD G. S. PREALPINOM5MX
Orlando VincenzoASD I LUPI DEI PELORITANIM3GF
Otello PaoloMTB AVOLAMen1EB
Otello SalvatoreMTB AVOLAMen1EB
Pagano PaoloMAGIC TEAM BIKEM4GF
Paladino GianfrancoCOLLIO BIKE TEAMM6MX
Palermo CesareASD RUOTE MATTE CECCANOM2GF
Palermo PieroASD TEAM ALL4 CYCLING -BDCM6MX
Palma Pietro PaoloUISP COMITATO TERRITORIALE REGGIO CALABRIA APSM1GF
Panarello AntoninoMTB SICILYM6GF
Pandolfo MaurizioASD ENERWOLFM5MX
Pane RobertoCICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS ASDM4MX
Panto PasqualeI LUPI DEI PELORITANIM8+GF
Paone GiovanniASD TIMMISCAIM6GF
Parisi FabrizioETNA TRAIL ASDM4MX
Parisse AlessandroA.S.D. ATTITUDE TEAMM3MX
Parisse MaurizioA.S.D. PICCOLO TIBET BIKE ADVENTUREM3MX
Parodi ClaudioBIKE O'CLOCKM2MX
Parrinello MassimoASD MTB ICANIRANDAGIM5MX
Pastore SimonaWomenEB
Pellegrino SalvatoreA.S.D.C ACIDO LATTICOELMTGF
Pellegrino SalvatoreEFFETTO SERRAM6MX
Pellerito GiuseppeASF NORMANNAM7MX
Peluso LucaASD THE ORIGINAL THETABIKEM1GF
Penna AlessandroASD BICI & BIKEMen2EB
Pennisi LucianoUH17GF
Perna RosarioL41M7MX
Perricone Maria CristinaASD GS ELEUTERODH13EX
Petralia AlessandroEXTREME BIKE NICOLOSIM2MX
Petris GabrieleA.S.D. JAM’S BIKE TEAMJMTGF
Pialorsi AndreaMTB PERTICA BASSA A.S.D.M4MX
Pialorsi MaurizioMTB PERTICA BASSA A.S.D.M6MX
Piazza GiacomoALICIA TEAM ASDM6MX
Pileio GiuseppeASD BICITTANOVAM4MX
Pino AntoninoASD LAVICA BIKEM4GF
Pino Giovanni PinoASD LETO FREE BIKE PIERO LEONEM6MX
Piolanti StefanoITALIA NUOVA BORGO PANIGALE-FBSM8+MX
Pirrera CalogeroFUORISOGLIA FAVARA TEAMM4MX
Pistritto LucioORANGE BIKE CARLENTINIM4GF
Pitau LuccaDELIZIA BIKE TEAMM4MX
Pizzolato FrancescoASD MTB ICANIRANDAGIM6GF
Ploner WolfgangUH17GF
Politanó AntonioASD BICITTANOVAM1MX
Polizzi GiuseppeTEAM AIRONEM5GF
Pollicino CristianTEAM BIKE 2000UH13EX
Prestandrea Stefano SimoneASD ETNA SPIRITM3MX
Previti SantoUH17GF
Princi AngeloA.S.D. ROLLING BIKEM4MX
Privitello FilippoA.S.D MAKTORIUM MTBM5GF
Provenzano DiegoTEAM AIRONEM4GF
Pupello MarioKADERA BIKEM5GF
Puzzo DavideASD TEAM BIKE NOTOM1GF
Quartarone DavideASD ROLLING BIKEM2GF
Raciti PaoloASD MAGMATEAMBELPASSOM5GF
Ragazzi DanieleUH13EX
Ragonesi AlessandroUH17GF
Randazzo VincenzoETNA TRAIL ASDM5MX
Randisi GirolamoASD PALERMO RUNNING&MTBM6MX
Raneri FabioUH17GF
Reale AntonioMAXIMABIKEM4GF
Renna GiuseppeASD CICLISTI CAMPIM3GF
Ricci LucaMTB LA RUPEM4MX
Rigano MariafrancescaENERWOLF ASDW2GF
Riggi MicheleA.S.D.C ACIDO LATTICOMen1EB
Rigo DanielUH17GF
Rigo PhilippUH17GF
Rinaldi FrancescoASD VESUVIANIM5MX
Rizzeri GiuseppeMen2EB
Rizzi RiccardoLISSONE MTBM3MX
Rizzo MarcelloASD GS ELEUTEROUH13EX
Rizzo Romeo AlfredoASD ROLLING BIKEM2GF
Rizzo Romeo AlfredoA.S.D. ROLLING BIKEM2GF
Rocca Giovanni BattistaMEDIAFINSPORTELMTGF
Roma AngeloRUOTE MATTE CECCANOM2MX
Romano Diego AntonioASD TUTTOBICI ROMANOM2MX
Romano GiuseppeSPECIAL BIKERS ELIOS TEAMM3GF
Romeo FedericoLUPI DEI PELORITANIM5GF
Romeo GiovanniASD EXTREM BIKE NICOLOSIM3GF
Romiti MassimoMTB FORMELLOM6GF
Rossi AndreaASD BIKE OR NOTHING TEAMM5MX
Rossi LohanaASD PROVIS BIKEW1GF
Rossitto AndreaMTB AVOLAM2GF
Ruggeri CarmeloI LUPI DEI PELORITANIM7MX
Russo AndreaASD ENERWOLFELMTGF
Russo AngeloA.S.D. LIOTRI ON THE ROCKSM2MX
Russo FilippoASD LAVICA BIKEM3GF
Russo GianlucaUH13EX
Russo NandoENERWOLFM2GF
Russo VincenzoA.S.D. MAGMA TEAM BELPASSOM4GF
Saladino EnzoA.S.D.C ACIDO LATTICOM4GF
Salustri LuigiRAGGIO VERDEM6GF
Salvatori FabioASD CREA LA BICJM6GF
Salvo AntonioPANORMUSM6GF
Sapienza SebastianoASD VELO.0 CYCLING TEAMM2MX
Saso GiorgioSPORT WEB SICILIAM2GF
Satalino GiuseppeTEAM PREVIEW SEI SPORTM3MX
Saviano ArcangeloASD CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERSM4GF
Savoca MassimilianoASD SMGM5GF
Scafidi CarmeloSSD BRUNO BIKEM4GF
Scalzo DanieleASDILETTANTISTICA CYCLING TEAM FAVARAM5GF
Scarcelli Giovanni PaoloASD SILVA BRUTIAM2MX
Scardovelli TommasoUH17GF
Schiavo AnnaASD MONTEPELLEGRINO SPECIAL TEAMW2MX
Scibilia Biagio AntonioPOLISPORTIVA NEPTUN A.S.D.M3MX
Scicluna PatrickEXTREME BIKE NICOLOSIM4MX
Scrofani AlfioMTB SICILY ASDUH13EX
Sebastiano IannelloTEAM BIKE NOTO SALVATORE RAMETTAM3GF
Seminara FlavioRABIKE'S RACING TEAMELMTGF
Seminerio SalvatoreMTB ARAGONAM1GF
Seragusa FabioUH17GF
Sgriccia MathieuASD BIKE GARAGE RACING TEAMELMTMX
Sgrò AlessioMTB PALMIM1GF
Sicari RosarioPARCOBIKEM2GF
Sidoti AriannaTEAM BIKE NOTODH13EX
Simonato CarloBIKE CLUB 2000M6MX
Simone GaetanoASD ORA PEDALAM2GF
Solagna MaurizioLISSONE MTB ASDM6MX
Sollazzo GiulioASD VESUVIO MOUNTAINBIKEM4MX
Sorace LuigiBICITTANOVAM4MX
Sorce RiccardoASD SMGELMTGF
Sortino Bruno MariaA.S.D. CICLOFFICINA PALERMO 17G2178M6MX
Spadafora FabioTRAIL4USM4MX
Spadaro GaspareADS MTB FK POZZALLOM4MX
Spanò AndreaHABITATM1GF
Spezzaferro LuigiA.S.D. I LUPI DEI PELORITANIM4GF
Squadrito RosarioASD BIKE PROJECTM3GF
Stella FedericoA.S.D. CICLOFFICINAM5MX
Strangi GiuseppeLIOTRI ON THE ROCKSM2GF
Struppa GiovanniASD MTB ICANIRANDAGIM2GF
Sturiale CristianSPECIAL BIKERS TEAMM2GF
Sulfaro FatimaTEAM BIKE 2000DH13EX
Sultana BrandonA.S.D GDS TEAM COMPETITIONELMTMX
Suni MicheleA.S.D BIKE MARINOM1GF
Talamo AngeloMTBFANM6MX
Tanania MaurizioSSD BRUNO BIKEM3MX
Tasca GiacomoA.S. DILETTANTISTICA BIKALATM5GF
Tedesco FionaDH17GF
Terranova SerafinoASD BIKE PROJECTM3MX
Terribile FrancescoMF RACING TEAMM1GF
Todaro LucadomenicoASD ANDREA TROVATOELMTGF
Torrisi GiuseppeASD ANDREA TROVATOM6MX
Tortorici SalvatoreCAMPOBELLO RUNNING & BIKEM2MX
Traina RosarioCO2 RACING TEAMM4GF
Tranchida FedericoCIUMARA BIKERSM4MX
Travaglianti VittorioUH13EX
Triscari Barberi SebastianoSSD BRUNO BIKEM5MX
Troina FilippoASD TEAM BIKE IONICA RIPOSTOM5GF
Tumminello SalvatoreA.S.D.C ACIDO LATTICOM2GF
Turconi Ivan AngeloTEAM BIKE PALOMBARA SABINAM3MX
Urbaniello AgostinoCICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS A.S.DM5MX
Urso FlorianoMELISSANO TEAM BIKEM4MX
Vasta GiuseppeASD ANDREA TROVATOM3GF
Vecchio GianniTEAM AIRONEM4GF
Vella VincenzoFUORISOGLIA FAVARA TEAMM7MX
Verna FrancescoASD LABICICLETTASTORE.ITM3MX
Vieni GiuseppeSICILY CYCLIST HUBMen2EB
Vigneri MassimilianoUH13EX
Vinciguerra AntonioTEAM PREVIEW SEI SPORTM3MX
Virzì CristianUH13EX
Visco LetterioASD I LUPI DEI PELORITANIM3GF
Viserbi DanieleSAN MARINO MTB TEAMM5MX
Vitale GiovanniBERRIA RACING ITALIAM3MX
Volpe SilvanoL41M7MX
Werner OrstUH17GF
Zaccaria GianlucaASD REVOLUTION BIKEM4MX
Zampese OmarASIAGO 7C BIKE TEAMM4MX
Zille FabioDELIZIA BIKE TEAMM2MX
Zollino RobertoMAGLIE BIKE A.S.D.M2GF
Zuccarello MarcoLAVICA BIKEM5GF
Zuccarello Rocco GiovanniASD VELO.0 CYCLING TEAMM3GF

Totale iscritti: 507

Cosa stai cercando?

Scrivi qui per trovare prodotti, pagine e altro