Elenco iscritti

Atleta Team Cat. Percorso
Abbate Orazio AngeloASD DREAMS ON MOUNTAINBIKEM1GF
Adamo FrancescoASD ORA PEDALAM1MX
Addario GiancarloRABIKES RACING TEAMM3GF
Adornetto SilioASD CICLOTYNDARISM4MX
Adragna AlessandroASD MAIORBIKE RACING TEAMELMTMX
Agostinelli MassimoASD RUOTE GRASSE FIANO ROMANOM3GF
Albano SalvatoreASD PARCOBIKEM3MX
Alcamo SergioASD FREECYCLESCREWM4GF
Alessandro GiuseppeASD ORA PEDALAM5GF
Aliotta RosarioA.S.D. BAARIAM6MX
Aliquò FabrizioA.S.D. ROLLING BIKEM5MX
Alongi AngeloASD MTB ARAGONAM2MX
Amato TommasoASD BARBAGIANNI'S TEAMM4GF
Amon JulienINDIVIDUALEM1MX
Amore Elena AlfiaASD DREAMS ON MOUNTAINBIKEW2GF
Amorelli MarioASD MTB ARAGONAM2MX
Anania FrancescoA S D BENEDETTO CICLIM5MX
Angelini PietroTEAM FUORISOGLIAM4MX
Ansaldi SalvatoreASD NONSOLOBIKEM1MX
Antona MarcoPALERMO CYCLINGM4GF
Antonazzo AntonioASD MAX BICIM4GF
Antonazzo FrancescoTEAM TREK-SELLE SAN MARCO-TONELLOM5MX
Anversa AlessioASD RADIO VELA CYCLINGM1MX
Apostolico GiuseppeMTBFANM4MX
Aprile SalvatoreREVOLUTION BIKEM1GF
Aquilina Marie ClaireTEAM GREENSW2MX
Aquilino GiovanniASD BAARIAM3GF
Aquilino RiccardoASD BAARIAM1GF
Arcadipane BartoloASD CYCLING TEAM FAVARAM5MX
Arena StefanoASD BAARIAM3MX
Armeli MicheleASD ANDREA TROVATOM3GF
Aronica VincenzoA.S.D.G.S. COSENTINOM4MX
Asselta LucaMTB ARAGONAM4GF
Assenza AndreaREVOLUTION BIKEM1GF
Atria StefanoMTB CLUB SIRACUSAM3GF
Aulico AngelaASD MTB EMYRW2GF
Avona Paolo IvanoASD TRISKELE BIKEM5MX
Bagnato MaurizioA.S.D. CICLO RECORDM5GF
Bailly EmmanuelINDIVIDUALEM3MX
Baldella MarcoASD BIKER IN LIBERTàM3MX
Barbagallo FrancescoA.S.D ETNA FREE BIKEM4MX
Barberi GiuseppeASD ENERWOLFELMTGF
Barcellona MarioASD. CICLISTICA RAMACCHESEELMTMX
Barone FrancescoRABIKES RACING TEAMM3GF
Basile FrancescoA.S.D. MMTB MARTINA F.M6GF
Battaglia FrancescoASD FREEDOM BIKEM4MX
Baudo SantoASD ETNA FREE BIKEM4MX
Bellardita AlfioBICITIME RACING TEAMM5MX
Belluardo GiovanniASD NONSOLOBIKEM6MX
Benedetto GiuseppeM.T.B. MODICA TRIATHLON BIKEM1GF
Benfatto SantoA.S.D. ETNA CLIMBIKERSM4MX
Bernabei GiovanniASD ARETUSA RIDERSUH13EX
Bianco FilippoG.S COSENTINOM2MX
Bonaiuto PaoloUH17GF
Bonanno DavideASD DREAMS ON MOUNTAINBIKEUH13EX
Bonanno GiovanniPASSIONE MTB MESSINAM3MX
Bonello EtienneTEAM GREENSM3MX
Bonetti IvanoG.S. COSENTINOELMTGF
Bonfiglio GiuseppeA.S.D. BIKE MARINO MESSINAM4GF
Bongiovì GisellaASD TRISKELE BIKEW2MX
Bonifacio ToninoASD TRISKELE BIKEM5MX
Bonnici MarkPRO ACTION VOLATA CYCLING TEAMM2MX
Bono Salvatore AlessandroA.S.D. TRISKELEM4GF
Bonsangue AlessandroA.S.D. MOUNTAIN BIKE GROUP MATINOUH13EX
Borzi' CarmeloASD DREAMS ON MOUNTAINBIKEUH13EX
Boscarino GiuseppeGSD AMICI DEL PEDALE SCICLIM4GF
Bottari PietroPASSIONE MTB MESSINAM4GF
Bottaro PlacidoASD ENERWOLFM3MX
Bove GiorgioA&G SPORTING CYCLING TEAMM6GF
Bramanti DomenicoUH17GF
Brancher AndreaTEAM DAMA CYCLINGM2MX
Branchina RosarioASD DREAMS ON MOUNTAINBIKEM4GF
Branco AdeliGRAMADO MOUNTAIN BIKEDH13EX
Bressan ArmandoMTB SICILY ASDM4GF
Bruccoleri NicolaASD FAVARA PEDALAM3MX
Bruno RoccoASD BICI E NATURAM4GF
Bruno SalvatoreA.S.D. LIOTRI ON THE ROCKSM4GF
Bulla Pietro DonatoASD ETNA FREE BIKEM6GF
Burrometo GiovanniMTB MODICA TRIATHLON BIKEM3GF
Buturo GioacchinoGS COSENTINOM3MX
Cacciola AntoninoASD FLYFITNESSM4GF
Cacciola GiovanniASD CITTà DI MISTERBIANCOUH13EX
Cacopardo DaniloASD ENERWOLFM1GF
Calabrese GuglielmoASD NONSOLOBIKEM6GF
Calabro' AngeloASD TEAM MAX BICIM4MX
Cali' GiuseppeHYKKARA BIKEUH13EX
Calisti Randazzo VincenzoHYKKARA BIKEM3MX
Calogero AlessandroLAVICA BIKEM3GF
Calvagna Alfio SalvatoreASD MTB ARAGONAM1GF
Camarda EnzoA.S.D. BODY MINDM3GF
Cameli EmanueleASD MONDIAL FITNESM3GF
Cameli EzioBIKER IN LIBERTAM3MX
Cameli GiuseppeBIKER IN LIBERTÀM2MX
Cammarata GiovanniA.S.D. BAARIAM1GF
Campagna GianpieroASD ENERWOLFELMTGF
Campailla AngeloM.T.B. MODICA TRIATHLON BIKEM6GF
Campanella PaoloTEAM BIKE GENESIM6MX
Campione MicheleASD RUOTA LIBERA NICOSIAM3GF
Campo GaspareA.S.D. PANORMUS BIKE TEAMM3GF
Campolo CarmeloASD TEAM BIKE VALLEGRECANICAM2GF
Canalella VincenzoBIKE TEAM MUSSOMELIM2GF
Cannella CarmeloASD PARCOBIKEM4MX
Cannone AntoninoASD TEAM BIKE GENESIM3MX
Capodici GiovanniASD MTB ARAGONAELMTMX
Cappadona AlessandroASD ORA PEDALAM1MX
Cappadona Emanuele AntoninoASD ORA PEDALAM1MX
Cappellano CristofaroHYKKARA BIKEM4MX
Cappuccio CorradoA.S.D IL BRANCO BIKERSM4GF
Carbone AntoninoPASSIONE MTB MESSINAM5GF
Cardella Beatrice2BARW2GF
Cardella RosarioASD MTB ICANIRANDAGIM2GF
Carnemolla EmanueleMTB NOTOM4GF
Carrasi PaoloASD DREAMS ON MOUNTAINBIKEM3GF
Cartier CarloMTB MODICA TRIATHLON BIKEM2MX
Caruso AlfredoUH13EX
Caruso FrancescoMTB NOTOM4GF
Caruso GiuseppeASD TEAM BIKE NOTOM1GF
Caruso LorenzoM.T.B. MODICA TRIATHLON BIKEM3GF
Carvelli MaurizioASD MOUNTAIN BIKE SILAM3GF
Carvelli RosarioASD MOUNTAIN BIKE SILAM5GF
Casagrande Massimiliano2 BAR CYCLING CLUBM3MX
Casalino GianlucaMTB NOTOM3GF
Casano FrancescoASD CICLISTICA ACIDO LATTICOM4GF
Casciano GuidoASD BIKE SHOCK TEAMM1MX
Castellana FrancescoASD MTB ARAGONAM2MX
Castellana FrancoA.S.D. MMTB MARTINA F.M4MX
Castellese MarcelloPARCO BIKEM4MX
Castiglia SimoneASD BICI E NATURAM1MX
Castorina SalvatoreA.S.D. LIOTRI ON THE ROCKSM2GF
Castro GiuseppeASD ANDREA TROVATOM1GF
Castronovo MariaGS ELEUTERO MISILMERIW2GF
Catalano GesualdoASD MONDIAL FITNESELMTGF
Catalano GioacchinoASD BAARIAM4MX
Causerano RosarioASD EXTREME NASOM4MX
Cavallaro DamianoASD TRECASTAGNI IN BICIELMTGF
Cavalli EnricoASD EXTREME BIKE NICOLOSIM1MX
Centorrino RosarioA.S.D. BIKE MARINO MESSINAM2MX
Cervello GaspareASD BAARIAM6GF
Chamard StephaneINDIVIDUALEM4MX
Chiantello AndreaA.S.D. ETNA CLIMBIKERSM3MX
Chiaravalloti GiovanniWITTWERM6MX
Chiari EmilianoMOUNTAIN BIKE CLUB RIETIM2MX
Chiello GiovanniASD BAARIAM5MX
Chisari MarcoA.S.D. LIOTRI ON THE ROCKSM5MX
Christian Maria CarlinoA.S.D. SARACENI BIKEM3GF
Ciaccio MassimoA.S.D. FINESTRELLE BIKERS SANTA NINFAM5MX
Cicciari GiuseppeSPECIAL BIKERS TEAM ELIOSM1GF
Cicero LucaUH13EX
Cicirello GioacchinoASD BICI&BIKEM1MX
Cipolla CalogeroASD MTB ARAGONAM1MX
Cirmi AntoninoASD NONSOLOBIKEELMTGF
Civiletti Michele2BAR CICLYNG CLUBM4MX
Clemente AndreaASD BAARIAM4MX
Coco AlessandroASD LIOTRI ON THE ROCKSM4GF
Coco FrancescoA.S.D. LIOTRI ON THE ROCKSM3GF
Colleoni RenatoWR COMPOSITI RACINGM5MX
Colletti SergioASD CAMACI FRIENDS BIKEM2MX
Comis CarmeloASD CICLISTICA MONTESERRA VIAGRANDEM2GF
Cona DarioUH17GF
Condro' GiuseppeASD MAX BICIM5GF
Conti DanieleUH13EX
Conti SalvatoreASD ACIREALE CYCLING TEAMM4GF
Convertini GiuseppeA.S.D. MMTB MARTINA F.M1GF
Cordasco VitoRUNNING E BIKEM2MX
Corradino GiuseppemariaG.D A FERRERIM3GF
Corselli PaoloASD MAIORBIKE RACING TEAMM3MX
Cosentino SalvatoreA.S.D. G.S. COSENTINOM1GF
Costa MaurizioA.S.D. TRISKELE BIKEM4GF
Costa SantoTEAM BIKE GENESIM5MX
Costanzo Serafino AntonioTEAM JONICA MEGAMOM3MX
Costarella GiovanniMTB MELITOM4GF
Crisa' Vittorio2 BAR CYCLING CLUBM3GF
Crispino FrancescoASD TEAM BIKE NOTOELMTGF
Cristaudo FilippoAD LAVICA BIKEM3GF
Currò AndreaASD PASSIONE MTB MESSINAM4GF
Cusumano VitoHYKKARA BIKEUH13EX
Cutajar DomenicGOZOZ CYCLING CLUBM3MX
Cutrò DonatoASD TREKKBIKEM1MX
Cutro' FernandoASD TREKKBIKEM3MX
D'Agostino AntoninoASD BICI E NATURAM5GF
D'Alessandro GiuseppeDEDALO SAMBUCA DI SICILIAM4GF
D'Amico FrancescoASD BAARIAM4MX
D'Amico MarcoASD BAARIAM3MX
D'Angelo MassimilianoASD MONTESERRAVIAGRANDEM3MX
D'Anna ElisabettaASD MTB EMYRW1GF
D'Anna VincenzoASD BAARIAM3GF
D'Elia MicheleMTBFANM3GF
D'Ignoti GiovanniPASSIONE MTB MESSINAM2GF
Daidone GiuseppeUH13EX
Danile DanieleRACING TEAM AGRIGENTOM2MX
Dantoni EnzoGSD AMICI DEL PEDALE SCICLIM6GF
De Fini ClaudioASD LAVICA BIKEM3MX
De Gaetano AngeloASD TEAM BIKE GENESIM6MX
De Nigris AlfredoUH17GF
De Tintis GiulioUH17GF
Debono MarkN/AELMTMX
Della Sala FabioHYKKARA BIKEM3MX
Denaro GianpaoloUH13EX
Di Bella AndreaMTB EMYRM6GF
Di Bella DaniloMTB EMYRM2GF
Di Giacomo GiovanniASD MAIORBIKE RACING TEAMM5MX
Di Martino AndreaASD NONSOLOBIKEUH13EX
Di Napoli GiuseppeMTB CILENTOM3GF
Di Paola DavideASD LAVICA BIKEM2GF
Di Paola GianlucaASD ANDREA TROVATOM3MX
Di Perna MarioASD ORA PEDALAM4MX
Di Pino DanieleASD ORA PEDALAM3MX
Di Prima MauroFINESTRELLE BIKERSJUGF
Di Rosa CelestinaASD NONSOLOBIKEDEMX
Di Salvo DanieleGS ELEUTERO MISILMERIM3MX
Di Salvo DarioCOSENTINOM3MX
Di Salvo EmanueleSARACENI BIKEM5MX
Dilisi AntoninoGS COSENTINOM2MX
Dompietro GiulianoUH17GF
Drago MicheleASD M.T.B. MODICA TRIATHLON BIKEM2MX
Ebejer CliveTEAM GREENSM1MX
Emmi RobertoASD LETO FREE BIKE PIERO LEONEM2MX
Fabio MassimoEXTREME NASOM2MX
Facciola' IvanASD LAVICA BIKEM3GF
Failla MassimilianoORANGE BIKE CARLENTINIM4GF
Failla SalvatoreTEAM BIKE PRIOLOM1GF
Falco AntoninoASD NONSOLOBIKEJMTGF
Famà TommasoASD MEDITERRANEA CLUBM2MX
Fanara GiuseppeASD TEAM CYCLING FAVARAM4MX
Farina VincenzoASD RANDAZZESEM1GF
Farulla UgoASD MONTIS CLARIELMTMX
Fazio GiovanniA.S.D EXTREME BIKE NICOLOSIELMTMX
Ferla DavideGS COSENTINOM3MX
Ferraguti GiuseppeBLU VELOM5MX
Ferrisi FortunatoA.S.D. BIKE &CO. RAGUSAM5GF
Festa FrancoADS BASER DILETTANTISTICOM5GF
Fichera EgidioA. S. D. CICLISTICA MONTESERRA VIAGRANDEM4MX
Fichera PietroA.S.D. LIOTRI ON THE ROCKSM3MX
Fichera SalvatoreA.S.D SPORTINSIEME 2000M3GF
Finocchiaro Caterina IreneASD DREAMS ON MOUNTAINBIKEW2GF
Fiorentino DaniloASD NOASPHALTM2GF
Fiorentino GiuseppeGS ELEUTERO MISILMERIM5GF
Fiorentino SergioASD NOASPHALTM6GF
Fontana PaoloASD DREAMS ON MOUNTAINBIKEM4GF
Formosa MauriceTHE CYCLISTM2MX
Foti SamueleA.S.D. BIKE MARINO MESSINAELMTGF
Francesco PizzolatoASD MTB ICANIRANDAGIM6GF
Frazzica Andrea CarmeloASD FLYFITNESSELMTGF
Fumarola FrancoA.S.D. MMTB MARTINA F.ELMTMX
Furfaro FedericoRABIKE'SM1GF
Galanti VincenzoPEDALE LICATESEELMTMX
Galluzzo AngeloASD MTB ARAGONAM3MX
Gambino GiuseppeHYKKARA BIKEUH13EX
Gambino MarianoDUE BARM6GF
Gambino PietroASD BAARIAM3MX
Gambino VitoHYKKARA BIKEUH13EX
Garufi FrancescoTHE BLACK SHEEPM4GF
Giacalone FrancescoRUNNING E BIKEM4GF
Giacone ClaudioDEDALO SAMBUCA DI SICILIAM4MX
Giacoppo AlbertoASD SPECIAL BIKERS TEAMELMTMX
Giammarresi FrancescoASD BAARIAM4MX
Giangrossi GabrieleA.S.D. BIKER IN LIBERTA'M2MX
Gianni AndreaMTB MODICA TRIATHLON BIKEM3GF
Gianni' MarcoMTB MODICA TRIATHLON BIKEM4GF
Giannone AlessandroASD BODY CULTM2MX
Giaramita AndreaA.S.D. FINESTRELLE BIKERS SANTA NINFAM6MX
Giardina Paolo IgnazioASD CICLOAMATORI GULFIM6GF
Giardina SalvatoreSPECIAL BIKERS TEAMM5GF
Gibilisco DanielaASD NONSOLOBIKEW1GF
Giocolano FilippoUH17GF
Gioiello LucaUH17GF
Giordani LuiginoASD GRUPPO CICLISTICO MATELICAM5GF
Giovannelli AntonioMTB RIETIM4MX
Giovanni NoceSPECIAL BIKERS TEAMM5MX
Giovinco VitoDEDALO SAMBUCA DI SICILIAM5GF
Giuliano AntonioUH17GF
Giuliano FabioA.S. DILETTANTISTICA PRIVITERAM4GF
Giuliano LucaUH17GF
Giunta OrazioUH17GF
Giuseppe SabellaRACING TEAM AGRIGENTOJMTGF
Governanti GioacchinoEUROBICI RACING TEAMM5MX
Graceffa GiovanniASD MTB ARAGONAM3MX
Grassi OsvaldoUH17GF
Grasso Alfio DavideUH17GF
Grasso MarioASDBICICLUBDAVIDEDIMAUROM4GF
Grasso Piero GorgioA.S.D. ETNA FREE BIKEM3GF
Greco DanielaGI-ESSE PRO CYCLINGW2MX
Grimaldi AntoninoA.S.D. FINESTRELLE BIKERS SANTA NINFAM2MX
Grimaldi AntoninoASD NONSOLOBIKEM1MX
Grita MassimoALL BLACKS BIKEM3MX
Guagliardito GiuseppaASD BAARIAW2GF
Guarino GiovanniASD NONSOLOBIKEM5MX
Guastella MarcelloA.S.D CREA LA BICI FACTORY TEAMM4MX
Gulisano FabioUH17GF
Gullotto GiovanniASD DREAMS ON MOUNTAINBIKEM7+GF
Guzzo VincenzoASD MTB SILAM5GF
Heurtier JeromeDA DEFINIREM4MX
Iacona DanieleRACING TEAM AGRIGENTOM4MX
Iacona Silvia RobertaASD DREAMS ON MOUNTAINBIKEW2GF
Iaconi FabrizioA.S.D. BIKER IN LIBERTA'M2MX
Iacono CarmeloASD CICLOAMATORI GULFIUH13EX
Ielo SimoneA.S.D. ROLLING BIKEM3MX
Iezzi ChristianAK CYCLING TEAMM2MX
Imparato BenitoDEDALO SAMBUCA DI SICILIAM5GF
Inghilleri GianvitoEUROBICI RACING TEAMM2GF
Insirello FabioORANGEBIKE CARLENTINIM3GF
Intelisano AlfioASD BARBAGIANNI'S TEAMM7+GF
Intelisano GiuseppeTEAM B-CYCLEM3GF
Interdonato PaoloPASSIONE MTB MESSINAM3MX
Intilli AlessiaGS COSENTINOEWSMX
Inzerillo AgostinoASD BAARIAM2MX
Jouve DavidINDIVIDUALEM3MX
Klaas WildemeerschUH17GF
Krawczyk YohannINDIVIDUALEM2MX
La China FrancescoGSD AMICI DEL PEDALE SCICLIM3GF
La Ferla LorenzoUH13EX
La Ferla MarcoI PIRICULUSIUH13EX
La Mantia GaetanoGS COSENTINOM2MX
La Mantia LibertinoRACING TEAM AGRIGENTOM2MX
La Rosa FrancescoASD ORA PEDALAM2MX
La Spada MassimoTEAM CINGOLANIM4MX
Lacirignola OronzoNRG BIKE TEAMM1MX
Lattuca CarmeloASD MTB ARAGONAM1GF
Laudicina NicolaASD CICLISTICA ACIDO LATTICOM4GF
Lembo VincenzoASD FREECYCLESCREWM4GF
Lena LeolucaASD PARCOBIKEM6GF
Lena SalvatoreA.S.D. PANORMUS BIKE TEAMM5MX
Leonardi AlfioSPORTINSIEME 2000M3GF
Leone FrancescoASD DREAM ON MOUNTAIN BIKEUH13EX
Leone GiuseppeA.S.D. MMTB MARTINA F.M3MX
Leone SalvatoreASD LAVICA BIKEM4GF
Lesserri FrancescoCHIALà CYCLING TEAMM4MX
Liberto AntonioASD BARBAGIANNI'S TEAMM2GF
Licini CorradoTEAMBIKEPRIOLOM3GF
Licitra GiovanniASD RUOTA LIBERA TEAM MTB ACATEM2GF
Liga MicheleASD BAARIAM4MX
Lisi FrancescoA.S.D. MMTB MARTINA F.M3MX
Lisi VincenzoASD PALERMO CYCLINGM5GF
Listo Francesco SebastianoA.S.D. CONSORZIO DELLE ASSOCIAZIONI PROVINCIA DI SIRACUSAM6MX
Litteri LucaA.S.D. EXTREME BIKE NICOLOSIM3MX
Lizzio GiuseppeLAVICABIKEM5GF
Lizzio RobertoLAVICABIKEM5GF
Lo Coco RobertoASD BAARIAM4MX
Lo Faro Andrea CirinoASD DREAMS ON MOUNTAINBIKEUH13EX
Lo Faso SalvatoreASD MAIORBIKE RACING TEAMM4MX
Lo Manto GianlucaSPECIAL BIKERS TEAMM4MX
Lo Mascolo LuigiASD DREAMS ON MOUNTAINBIKEM5GF
Lo Presti AntoninoHYKKARA BIKEUH13EX
Lo Presti CesareSPARKLEM4GF
Lo Presti GianlucaASD ORA PEDALAM2MX
Lo Vecchio GiuseppeA.S.D. PANORMUS BIKE TEAMM3MX
Lo Verso MarcoG.S COSENTINOM2MX
Lolli FrancescoA.S.D. BIKE TEAM CUTROFIANOM1GF
Lombardo MassimoA.S.D. CICLISTICA CATANESIM3GF
Longo MassimoA.S.D. EXTREME BIKE NICOLOSIM4GF
Luberto AndreaA.S.D. BTC - BIKE TEAM CUTROFIANOM1GF
Lucca GiuseppeASD BODY MINDM2GF
Lucenti DarioASD NONSOLOBIKEM4GF
Macan StefanoTRIVIUM - FROGGY TEAMM1MX
Macauda FabioREVOLUTION BIKEM2GF
Macchione MarioUH17GF
Macri' Geremia AngeloRABIKES RACING TEAMELMTGF
Maggiore PierfrancescoASD TEAM PUGLIA BIKEM1MX
Magnano GiuseppeA.S.D. ARETUSA RIDERSUH13EX
Magro AlfioASD RANDAZZESEM4MX
Maio MatteoPASSIONE MTB MESSINAM2MX
Maisano BartoloASD BICI E BIKEM2MX
Malatino AlessandroUH17GF
Malatino GaetanoUH17GF
Malvestuto Grilli MassimoAK CYCLING TEAMM3MX
Mamazza MarianoADRANO IN BIKEM1MX
Mancuso AlbertoG.D. A FERRERIM3GF
Mandina GiuseppeA.S.D. MMTB MARTINA F.M5MX
Manetta GiuseppeASD MONDIAL FITNESM4GF
Mangione OscarA.S.D. MONGIBELLO MTB TEAMM6GF
Mangione PierinoASD MACTORION BIKEM5GF
Mannarella MicheleASD BASER DILETTANTISTICOM6MX
Mantegna MaurizioG.S COSENTINOM4MX
Marangon EricCYCLOM4MX
Marano LeonardoASD NONSOLOBIKEM7+GF
Marchica DarioRACING TEAM AGRIGENTOELMTGF
Marfisi LorenzoGS COSENTINOM2GF
Marianantoni GiovanniMOUNTAIN BIKE CLUB RIETIM3MX
Maricchiolo SalvatoreASDBICICLUBDAVIDEDIMAUROM3GF
Marini Alberto MariaA. S. D. BIKER IN LIBERTàM5MX
Marino GianlucaTEAM AMICI DA BOMMINA - MARSALAM2MX
Marino SebastianoASD BIKE MARINO MESSINAM1GF
Marraro GiovanniASD DREAMS ON MOUNTAINBIKEUH13EX
Martinelli MassimoMAIORBIKE RACING TEAMM4MX
Martucci WalterASD ALL BLACKS BIKEM6MX
Massetti SimoneA.S.D. BIKER IN LIBERTÁM7+MX
Massimiliano RalloASD CICLISTICA ACIDO LATTICOM3GF
Mastronardi LeoneASD ORA PEDALAM2MX
Mattaloni LucaAMICI E BICI - NADALIM3MX
Mattei Salvatore AntonioASD NONSOLOBIKEM5GF
Matteo AmellaRACING TEAM AGRIGENTOJUGF
Mazza MilenaASD DREAMS ON MOUNTAINBIKEW2GF
Mazzara' EmmanueleA.S.D. LIOTRI ON THE ROCKSM2GF
Mazzeo SantinoASD VIVI DON BOSCOM4MX
Meier BerndUH17GF
Meli EliaGS COSENTINOJMTGF
Meli OrazioASD BICICLETTANDOM5MX
Melilli LauraASD NONSOLOBIKEDEMX
Mendola CarmeloA.S.D. BODY CULTM1GF
Merlo VincenzoASD BICI E NATURAM3GF
Mezio MaurizioUH17GF
Micallef MarkTEAM MALTAM1MX
Miccolis AntonelloASD SEI SPORTM2MX
Miceli MarcoASD CICLOTYNDARISM3MX
Micieli RosariaASD NONSOLOBIKEW2GF
Midili CarmeloASD ORA PEDALAM2MX
Midili PasqualeASD TEAM BIKE GENESIM3GF
Militello MarcoMTB MODICA TRIATHLON BIKEM1MX
Minardo PietroASD NONSOLOBIKEM4GF
Mingrino FilippoASD MONDIAL FITNESSM2GF
Miosi RosarioASD G.S. ELEUTERO MISILMERIM3MX
Misuraca Giuseppe GianfrancoA.S.D. PANTELLERIA OUTDOORM2GF
Modica MartinoASD REVOLUTION BIKEM2GF
Modica MaurizioUH17GF
Monaco GianfancoTEAM TODESCO - A.S.D.M3GF
Monaco SalvatoreUH17GF
Monastero DomenicoSARACENI BIKEM2MX
Monastra AntoninoASD ORA PEDALAM4MX
Mondello AngeloA.S.D. EXTREME BIKE NICOLOSIM5GF
Monreale BiagioASD DREAMS ON MOUNTAINBIKEM7+GF
Monteleone GianfrancoTEAM SIRACUSANIM3MX
Montineri SalvatoreASD MULTICAR AMARù TAVANA BIKEM5GF
Morano DavideASD BICITTANOVAJMTGF
Moreau-boulay AurelienINDIVIDUALEM2MX
Morreale Marco RosarioASD MTB ARAGONAM1GF
Motta MarcoTEAMBIKEPRIOLOM2GF
Mucciola RobertoA.S.D. ROLLING BIKEM5MX
Muntaner DavidGOBIK FACTORY TEAMM2MX
Musacchia PietroASD PALERMO CYCLINGM5GF
Muscat AntonMOSTA C.C. MALTAM1MX
Musciotto AnnaG S COSENTINO PALERMOW1GF
Musso DavideASD PALERMO CYCLINGM4MX
Muzzupappa AntonioASD RABIKE'S RACING TEAMELMTGF
Napolitano StefanoASD VISCIANO MTBM3MX
Nardelli Giovanni PieroA.S.D. MMTB MARTINA F.M4MX
Nicoletti VincenzoASD BASER DILETTANTISTICOM4MX
Nicolosi AnnunziatoASD TEAM BIKE VALLEGRECANICAM4GF
Nicolosi FabioA.S.D. ETNA FREE BIKEM4GF
Nicotra GiuseppeA.S.D. LIOTRI ON THE ROCKSM4GF
Nifosi' FabioMTB MODICA TRIATHLON BIKEM3GF
Nitti SavinaHYKKARA BIKE E RUNNINGW2MX
Notarnicola VincenzoUH17GF
Nuara GaetanoA.S.D. BODY CULTM2GF
Nucera ChristianTEAM BIKE VALLEGRECANICAM1GF
Oliveri MaurizioM.T.B. MODICA TRIATHLON BIKEM5MX
Olivi AndreaASD SESSANTALLORAM2MX
Orlando BattistaASD BAARIAM4GF
Palazzo MarcoASD WORLDBIKE FORMIAM1GF
Palella Davide FabianoASD FLYFITNESSM4GF
Panarello GiuseppeA.S.D. BIKE MARINO MESSINAELMTGF
Panizza GianlucaTEAM PAREDIM5MX
Pantaleo PieroASD MTB ICANIRANDAGIM3GF
Paolucci DanieleMOUNTAIN BIKE CLUB TIETIM4MX
Paone GiovanniASD TEAM MAX BICIM6GF
Papa FabioASD WORLDBIKE FORMIAM3GF
Parisio LorenzoASD CICLORECORDM5GF
Parodi ClaudioBIKE GARAGE SPEEDWHEELSAVONA FOCUSM1GF
Parrinello MassimoASD MTB ICANIRANDAGIM4GF
Paternicola DanieleASD 2BAR CYCLING CLUBM4GF
PaternÒ FrancescoUH13EX
Paterno' SantinoASD MTB NOTOM4GF
Patti FilippoASD CYCLING TEAM FAVARAM4MX
Pedone VittorioASD CICLISTICA ACIDO LATTICOJMTGF
Pellegrini ValerioASD SEI SPORTM1MX
Pellegrino EmanueleASD BASER DILETTANTISTICOM3GF
Pellegrino EmanueleASD BASER DILETTANTISTICOM3GF
Pellegrino GiuseppeMTBCOMPONENTSPOINT-FRM TEAMELMTMX
Peluso LucaMTBCOMPONENTSPOINT-FRM TEAMUH13EX
Pernice GuidoGI-ESSE PRO CYCLINGM4MX
Perricone MassimoASD MTB NOTOM4GF
Perrotti FrancescoUH17GF
Persia EustachioASD BASER DILETTANTISTICOM6GF
Pesce LucaTEAM BIKE MADDALONIM1MX
Piazza Franco PaoloA.S.D. SARACENI BIKEM3GF
Piazza SalvatoreUH17GF
Piccoli VittorioTEAM BIKE MARTINA FRANCAM7+MX
Piccolo DaniloASD DREAMS ON MOUNTAINBIKEM5GF
Pignotti GianpieroA.S.D. BIKER IN LIBERTÀM4MX
Pileio GiuseppeASD BICITTANOVAM3MX
Pino AntoninoASD DREAMS ON MOUNTAINBIKEM3GF
Pirrone AntonioTEAM BIKE GENESIELMTMX
Pirrotta GiuseppeASD BAARIAM3MX
Pisciotta PietroADS BASER DILETTANTISTICOM4GF
Pistritto LucioASD ORANGE BIKE CARLENTINIM4GF
Platania CarmeloASD SAMBI TEAMM3MX
Platania GianlucaLAVICA BIKEM1MX
Pocorobba Massimo2 BAR CYCLING CLUBM5MX
Polito GiovannaASD TEAM MAX BICIW1GF
Pomes SilvestroA.S.D. IL BRANCO BIKERSM6GF
Ponte FrancescoUH17GF
Porcari AntonioASD BASER DILETTANTISTICOM4GF
Porcu IvanASD MAIORBIKE RACING TEAMM3MX
Pratico GiuseppeMTBCOMPONENTSPOINT-FRM TEAMUH13EX
Previtera SebastianoSPORTINSIEME 2000M4GF
Princi AngeloASD CICLI ILARIOM4MX
Privitelli SalvatoreASD. CICLISTICA RAMACCHESEM2GF
Privitello FilippoMACTORION BIKEM5GF
Privitera RobertoA.S.D. LIOTRI ON THE ROCKSM5MX
Prosperini GiovanniASD NONSOLOBIKEELMTGF
Provenzano AntonioHYKKARA BIKEM1MX
Provenzano DiegoEUROBICI RACING TEAMM3MX
Puglisi AlbertoA.S.D. LIOTRI ON THE ROCKSM6MX
Puglisi AntoninoA.S.D. LIOTRI ON THE ROCKSM1GF
Pulizzi Vincenzo DanieleASD MTB ICANIRANDAGIELMTGF
Pulze LucaBICITIME RACING TEAMM3MX
Pulze WalterBICITIME RACING TEAMM7+MX
Quadrelli Rosalba FiammettaDH17GF
Rabot GuillaumeDA DEFINIREM1MX
Raciti Gaetano MassimoA.S.D. EXTREME BIKE NICOLOSIM4GF
Raciti GiuseppeTEAM SIRACUSANIM5GF
Ragazzi DanieleUH17GF
Ragusa StefanoM.T.B. MODICA TRIATHLON BIKEM1GF
Rampulla GiuseppeASD MYTISTRATON BIKEM3GF
Randazzo EmanueleASD TEAM BIKE NOTOELMTGF
Rapisarda Alfio FrancescoASD. CICLISTICA RAMACCHESEM4GF
Ravesi Giovan BattistaDEDALO SAMBUCA DI SICILIAM4GF
Re AdamoA.S.D. BIKE IN LIBERTA'M7+MX
Re LucaA.S.D. BIKER IN LIBERTÁM2MX
Reimondo EmanueleA.S.D. LIOTRI ON THE ROCKSM3MX
Reina CalogeroTREKK BIKE ASDM3MX
Remco SmitsOLYMPIA CICLI MTB TEAMELMX
Rendo VincenzoASD TEAM BIKE NOTOM1MX
Restuccia SilvestroPASSIONE MTB MESSINAM3GF
Rina CalogeroA.S.D RUNNING&BIKEM2GF
Rinaldi GiovanniASD SEI SPORTM1MX
Risino SebastianoASD MTB NOTOM5GF
Rizzari LucaASD VELO.0 CYCLING TEAMM4GF
Rizzi NicolaS.C. ALAM2MX
Rizzuti Francesco PellegrinoASD TRISKELE BIKEM5GF
Rizzuto FabrizioTRISKELE BIKEM3GF
Roccasalva RobertoMTB MODICA TRIATHLON BIKEM4MX
Romano GaetanoASD PANORMUS BIKE TEAMM3MX
Romeo FedericoPASSIONE MTB MESSINAM4GF
Romeo FilippoASD TEAM BIKE VALLEGRECANICAM3GF
Rosa CorradoASD NONSOLOBIKEM3MX
Rossomando SandroASD PASSION BIKEM5MX
Rufini LucianoMOUNTAIN BIKE CLUB RIETIM3MX
Russo AndreaASD ENERWOLFELMTGF
Russo AngeloUH13EX
Russo CarmenASD NONSOLOBIKEW2GF
Russo DomenicoA.S.D. FINESTRELLE BIKERS SANTA NINFAM1MX
Russo VenerandoASD ENERWOLFM1GF
Russo VincenzoA.S.D.EXTREME BIKE NICOLOSIM3GF
Sacco GiuseppeASD EUROBICI RACING TEAMM3GF
Saitta FabioADRANO IN BIKEM2GF
Saitta MicheleBICYCLE TEAM SC JONICAM5GF
Saladino EnzoA.S.D.C. ACIDO LATTICOM3GF
Salamon PaoloSC SANTA LUCIA DI PIAVEM4MX
Salustri LuigiA.S.D. IL BRANCO BIKERSM6GF
Salvatore GiulioCILENTO MTBM4GF
Salvo Antonio2BARM5GF
Sammaritano RaimondoASD CICLISTICA ACIDO LATTICOM3GF
Sampietro Corrado2 BAR CYCLING CLUBM3MX
Sanfilippo SalvatoreTEAM JONICA MEGAMOM2GF
Santangelo Vincenzo MarioTRISKELE BIKEM4GF
Santisi LeopoldoA.S.D. BIKE MARINO MESSINAM1GF
Santonocito Mario AntonioA.S.D. LIOTRI ON THE ROCKSM5GF
Santoro AngeloA.S.D. MMTB MARTINA F.M4MX
Santoro DavideUH17GF
Sapienza SebastianoASD DREAMS ON MOUNTAINBIKEM1GF
Saso GiorgioASD LAVICA BIKEM1GF
Savarino FabioREVOLUTION BIKEM2MX
Savoca GiovanniASD MONDIAL FITNESM3GF
Sbei MatteoBIKER IN LIBERTàM1MX
Scaduto GiacomoASD G.S. ELEUTERO MISILMERIM2MX
Scala MariaASD NONSOLOBIKEW2GF
Scalone ClaudioASD MYTISTRATON BIKEM4GF
Scarano MichelangeloA.S.D. TEAM ROSARNOM1GF
Scarcella GiuseppeUH17GF
Scarciolla VitoASD BASER DILETTANTISTICOM2GF
Scarpulla MicheleSARACENI BIKEM5GF
Schiavo Anna2BAR CICLYNG CLUBW2MX
Schillaci DomenicoUH17GF
Sciajno FrancescoA.S.D BAARIAM4MX
Scichilone MichelangeloASD MTB ARAGONAELMTMX
Scicluna PatrickMOSTA AF SIGN STUDIO CYCLING CLUBM4MX
Scirica GiuseppeA.S.D. FINESTRELLE BIKERS SANTA NINFAM1MX
Sclafani Daniele IsidoroA.S.D. TRISKELE BIBEM4GF
Scopelliti GiovanniARD ZANCLE CICLYNG TEAMM1MX
Scribano GiovannaASD DREAMS ON MOUNTAINBIKEW2GF
Scrivano AntonioA.S.D. BODY MINDM2GF
Semeraro DomenicoA.S.D. MMTB MARTINA F.M2MX
Semeraro GiuseppeA.S.D. MMTB MARTINA F.M2GF
Seminara FrancescoUH17GF
Sergi IvanASD TAURIANOVA BIKERSM2GF
Sermarini FedericoUH17GF
Sgro' GiuseppeASD MYTISTRATON BIKEM4GF
Sicorello VincenzoASD MTB ARAGONAM1MX
Sidio DanieleVIRUS BIKE TEAMM5GF
Silvestri FrancescoNRG BIKE TEAMELMTMX
Simonetta SalvatoreHYKKARA BIKEM3MX
Simonte GiuseppeASD MAIORBIKE RACING TEAMM4MX
Sinardo GesualdaASD BIKALATW1MX
Sionneau DavidINDIVIDUALEM2MX
Sirni VitoASD MYTISTRATON BIKEM3GF
Solagna Maurizio TarquinioWR COMPOSITI RACINGM5MX
Sorce PippoSPECIAL BIKERSM3GF
Sortino BrunoA.S.D. PANORMUS BIKE TEAMM6MX
Spadaro FabioREVOLUTION BIKEM3GF
Spadaro GiovanniASD ENERWOLFM2GF
Spadaro SalvatoreASD TEAM MAX BICIM4MX
Spagnolello SalvatoreORANGE BIKE CARLENTINIM2GF
Spezzaferro LuigiPASSIONE MTB MESSINAM3GF
Spinelli AndreaBIKER IN LIBERTàM4MX
Squadrito GiacomoTEAM JONICA MEGAMOM1GF
Stefaan VanrooseINDIVIDUEELM2MX
Stivala OrazioASD MYTISTRATON BIKEM4GF
Stracquadanio IvanaASD NONSOLOBIKEW2GF
Strangi GiuseppeASD LIOTRI ON THE ROCKSM1MX
Struppa GiovanniASD MTB ICANIRANDAGIM1GF
Sultana BrandonGOZO CYCLING CLUBELMTMX
Susinni LeonardoUH13EX
Taddei RobertoA.S.D. BIKER IN LIBERTàM4GF
Tahri IsmaelINDIVIDUALEM1MX
Tarda GrazianoSPORTINSIEME 2000M2GF
Tartivita CarmeloASD BIKE MARINO MESSINAM3GF
Taverna GiuseppeA.S.D. RACING TEAM AGRIGENTOM4MX
Teresi PierpaoloA.S.D. PANORMUS BIKE TEAMM2MX
Testagrossa LucioASD MYTISTRATON BIKEM4GF
Tobaldo OriellaA.S.D. ADVENTURE & BIKEW2GF
Toia VincenzoASD BAARIAELMTGF
Torre SalvatoreTEAM BIKE GENESIM3GF
Tortorici MarioDEDALO SAMBUCA DI SICILIAM5MX
Trapani Francesco PaoloASD 2BAR CYCLING CLUBM5MX
Travaglini NicolaVELO CLUB SAN SALVOM3MX
Tripoli GiuseppeSPORTINSIEME 2000M1GF
Triscari Barberi SebastianoASD CICLO TYNDARISM4MX
Troisi OsvaldoMTBFANM3GF
Tufaro GabrieleASD WORLDBIKE FORMIAM2GF
Turconi Ivan AngeloMT BIKE ARGENTARIOM2GF
Turnone DomenicoA.S.D. MMTB MARTINA F.M6GF
Umilio AlfonsoMTBFAN093044M5GF
Vagnoni MauroA.S.D. BIKER IN LIBERTàM3MX
Valenti SebastianoASD MYTISTRATON BIKEM3GF
Valentino EgidioPANTELLERIA OUTDOORM2GF
Valenzia NicholasMOSTA CYCLING CLUBM2MX
Valloscuro RoccoAK CYCLING TEAMM4MX
Valvo DomenicoASD TEAM B-CYCLEM4GF
Varone FortunatoASD RABIKE’S RACE TEAMM1GF
Vecchiotti GiuseppeASD NONSOLOBIKEM2MX
Venezia CosimoUH17GF
Venini AndreaGUTIBIKETEAM ASDM2MX
Ventimiglia CarmeloASD BAARIAM1GF
Vinci CarloNRG BIKE TEAMM1MX
Vinciguerra LuigiASD CYCLING TEAM FAVARAM3MX
Visalli LucaTEAM DOCTORBIKE 25ELMTGF
Visco LetterioPASSIONE MTB MESSINAM3GF
Viscuso GirolamoASD BAARIAM4GF
Vitagliano GiuseppeASD MTBFANM2MX
Vitale FrancescoGS COSENTINOM6MX
Vito FrancescoPASSIONE MTB MESSINAM1GF
Votadoro LucianoUH13EX
Zaccaria AgostinoTEAM TREK SELLE SAN MARCOM6MX
Zaccaria GianlucaM.T.B. MODICA TRIATHLON BIKEM3MX
Zambuto SandroASD RUOTA LIBERA TEAM MTB ACATEM4GF
Zammit MarkMOSTA CYCLING CLUBM2MX
Zappala' GiovanniSPORTINSIEME 2000M5GF
Zarb PaulTHE CYCLIST CCM3MX
Zeverini FabrizioD'ASCENZO BIKEM4MX
Zocco SalvatoreASD NONSOLOBIKEELMTGF
Zuin DamianoA.S.D. ADVENTURE & BIKEM2MX

Totale iscritti: 661

Cosa stai cercando?

Scrivi qui per trovare prodotti, pagine e altro