Marathon

Classifica
Marathon
2019


< Torna indietro

Pos.AtletaTeamPet.Cat.Pos. Cat.TempoDistaccoIntermedio 1Intermedio 2
1CHIARINI RICCARDOTORPADO-SÜDTIROL MTB PRO TEAM1EL103:48:5001:26:0302:33:37
2SAITTA VINCENZOELIOS CODE FACTORY RACING14EL203:58:46+9:5601:28:2902:41:04
3PELLEGRINO GIUSEPPEFRM RACING TEAM SICILIA101M1103:59:12+10:2301:30:4102:43:49
4DE POORTERE EMELIEN JOSEPHNCA BERGAMONT LEVENS VTT225EL304:06:01+17:1201:32:3202:46:30
5VIRGA ANDREATEAM RACE MOUNTAIN15EL404:06:31+17:4101:31:2502:47:29
6SIRICA PASQUALEPIT STOP RACING TEAM9EL504:07:01+18:1201:30:4202:44:57
7PRIVITERA ANDREATEAM JONICA MEGAMO4EL604:08:07+19:1701:31:2802:46:56
8FAZIO GIOVANNIFRM RACING TEAM SICILIA216ELMT104:15:15+26:2501:36:1702:53:35
9PIACENTINI MATTEONEW BIKE 2008 RACING TEAM 17EL704:16:25+27:3501:35:2502:52:35
10MORONCI CLAUDIOBIKE THERAPY210M1204:16:25+27:3601:36:0002:53:19
11MONTELEONE GIANFRANCOTEAM SIRACUSANI114M4104:16:38+27:4901:35:0002:52:34
12LITTERI LUCAASD EXTREME BIKE NICOLOSI214M3104:16:56+28:0601:36:1802:53:36
13ZAGARELLA GIUSEPPEA.S.D. MTB NOTO5EL804:18:55+30:0501:38:2502:56:15
14D'AMICO LUIGIARAN CUCINE VEJUS11EL904:21:57+33:0701:31:2602:46:42
15MELIS MAURIZIOCAPOLIVERI BIKE PARK179M3204:24:04+35:1401:38:3102:57:05
16TERRANOVA FRANCESCOSPECIAL BIKERS ELIOS CODE FACTORY R8EL1004:26:10+37:2101:35:4102:55:02
17LA MANTIA LIBERTINOTEAM RADIO VELA356M2104:28:08+39:1801:36:4702:57:57
18SOLAGNA MAURIZIO TARQUINIOLISSONE MTB178M5104:29:59+41:1001:45:1503:03:43
19NOTO FILIPPOASD AREABICI RACING TEAM416M4204:30:52+42:0301:35:4202:57:57
20SANTORO PAOLOA.S.D. MTB NOTO397M3304:34:17+45:2801:38:3302:59:24
21BRANCHER ANDREADAMA CYCLING160M2204:34:35+45:4601:41:1303:04:26
22MENDOZA ERNESTONCA BERGAMONT LEVENS VTT203M3404:34:49+46:0001:41:3403:06:10
23GIACOPPO ALBERTOSPECIAL BIKERS ELIOS CODE FACTORY R163ELMT204:35:13+46:2301:41:2103:05:27
24RUVOLO ANTONINOASD GRASSO VILLANTI429M3504:35:22+46:3301:36:2103:01:36
25DI PASQUALE CARMELOFRM RACING TEAM SICILIA102M1304:36:52+48:0201:40:0102:58:55
26BELLUARDO GIOVANNINONSOLOBIKE463M6104:36:53+48:0401:40:2403:04:56
27STRIANO ALFONSOPIT STOP RACING TEAM209M4304:37:33+48:4401:42:0403:06:09
28MIRABILE ALESSIOSPECIAL BIKERS ELIOS CODE FACTORY R7EL1104:37:34+48:4401:36:0003:02:27
29RUSSO DOMENICOA.S.D. FINESTRELLE BIKERS SANTA NINFA360M1404:37:59+49:0901:41:2303:06:18
30SORIANO GAETANOTEAM OROVERDE BITONTO312M5204:38:01+49:1101:43:2103:08:26
31BURATO CHIARAOMAP CICLI ANDREIS41DE104:39:48+50:5801:43:3103:09:55
32MARCHICA DARIORACING TEAM AGRIGENTO13EL1204:40:52+52:0301:43:2003:08:24
33GAROFALO VINCENZOA.S.D. MTB NOTO199M2304:41:32+52:4201:40:2303:04:56
34FUCILE GIUSEPPETUTTO BIKE TEAM KONA153M4404:44:22+55:3201:49:2603:14:32
35ODDO MANUELTEAM RACE MOUNTAIN12EL1304:44:37+55:4701:42:5703:08:25
36MORREALE ANTONIOASD TEAM AIRONE454ELMT304:45:13+56:2401:47:3703:14:20
37CASO FERDINANDOPIT STOP RACING TEAM390M1504:45:55+57:0601:43:3203:11:58
38GALLO CLAUDIOA.S.D. PANORMUS BIKE TEAM192M2404:47:44+58:5401:46:1503:14:02
39SPAMPINATO ALESSANDROFRM RACING TEAM SICILIA222M4504:48:26+59:3601:41:4903:08:47
40COSENTINO DARIO GIORGIOFRM RACING TEAM SICILIA202M4604:48:41+59:5201:47:5903:14:18
41MAGRO ALFIOASD RANDAZZESE141M4704:50:43+1:01:5301:46:4003:14:19
42GULIZIA GIUSEPPEA.S.D. ALVERIA BIKE NOTO448ELMT404:52:55+1:04:0501:44:3903:14:01
43FAZIO GIOVANNIASD EXTREME BIKE NICOLOSI208ELMT504:54:20+1:05:3001:45:1203:16:04
44MERCANTE CARMELOASD MTB CLUB VITTORIA152M5304:55:51+1:07:0101:47:0003:14:00
45MICCOLIS ANTONELLOSEI SPORT378M2504:55:51+1:07:0201:51:0603:18:59
46LA SPADA MASSIMOCINGOLANI123M4804:56:01+1:07:1101:50:5303:20:59
47MAIO MATTEOTEAM JONICA MEGAMO204M2604:56:06+1:07:1601:47:3803:17:20
48BOMBACI GIUSEPPETEAM JONICA MEGAMO313ELMT604:56:06+1:07:1701:43:4103:15:48
49PRIETO POLVILLO JAVIERFAIREBIKES C.D.379M2704:56:43+1:07:5401:46:3503:17:17
50MANNO BALDASSAREA.S.D. FINESTRELLE BIKERS SANTA NINFA220M5404:56:45+1:07:5601:52:2303:22:17
51CAPPADONA EMANUELE ANTONINOORA PEDALA118M1604:57:21+1:08:3201:43:2903:11:59
52RAGGI FABIOGOOD BIKE MTB169M3604:57:22+1:08:3201:48:5203:20:33
53LEOTTA SEBASTIANOFRM RACING TEAM SICILIA217M4904:57:43+1:08:5401:46:4903:14:00
54DI STEFANO GIUSEPPEA.S.D. MTB NOTO396M2804:58:28+1:09:3801:51:1203:19:45
55GRECO MARCOTHE BLACK SHEEP218M3704:59:23+1:10:3401:46:2003:15:25
56SPADARO GASPAREASDILETTANTISTICA MTB FK POZZALLO349M3804:59:24+1:10:3401:50:5103:20:56
57QUARTO GIAMPIEROSEI SPORT193M3904:59:27+1:10:3701:49:3303:20:59
58BONANNO GIOVANNITEAM B.EMM.C. BIKE ASD197M31004:59:42+1:10:5301:50:4403:21:15
59VERNA FRANCESCOASD LABICICLETTASTORE.IT376M31105:01:05+1:12:1501:56:2003:27:07
60CAMPAILLA DAVIDEASD MTB CLUB VITTORIA151M41005:01:06+1:12:1601:47:2203:19:11
61FABIO MASSIMOASD EXTREME NASO173M2905:01:44+1:12:5501:53:4803:25:19
62CIFARELLI NICOLAASD SIRINO BIKE455M5505:02:10+1:13:2001:54:1503:22:37
63ZAPPALA' GIOVANNIA.S.D. BIKE 1275122M6205:02:25+1:13:3601:49:4403:22:07
64GUGLIOTTA ANTONIOTEAM JONICA MEGAMO 464M1705:02:33+1:13:4301:52:1503:25:39
65LUPO ANTONIOASDILETTANTISTICA MTB FK POZZALLO348M21005:02:33+1:13:4401:50:2103:23:06
66BERSET VALENTINNESTLÉ WATERS SWITZERLAND435ELMT705:02:46+1:13:5701:54:0703:23:17
67DE LEO MASSIMILIANOA. S. D. HAB CYCLE401M41105:02:50+1:14:0001:50:5603:22:37
68DAVIÈ STEFANOBILLY TEAM A.S.D129M1805:03:17+1:14:2801:52:1203:22:40
69FOSCO FERNANDOTEAM AURISPA427M5605:03:37+1:14:4701:54:1603:23:11
70MARCHESI MATTEOTEAM BIKE TRESCORE B. A.S.D.177ELMT805:04:08+1:15:1901:48:5303:22:31
71TERRANOVA SERAFINOA.S.D. PANORMUS BIKE TEAM426M31205:04:43+1:15:5301:52:4203:26:38
72FURFARO DOMENICOA.S.D BICITTANOVA457M1905:04:44+1:15:5501:53:4003:23:51
73PONTE FRANCESCOASD MTB CLUB VITTORIA164M21105:06:38+1:17:4901:51:0903:25:12
74PILEIO GIUSEPPEA.S.D BICITTANOVA346M31305:06:45+1:17:5601:54:0903:25:23
75SORACE LUIGIA.S.D BICITTANOVA432M31405:06:45+1:17:5601:53:4303:25:23
76LA BIANCA NICOLAASD  FRANCESCO SCIRÉ GANGI458M11005:07:20+1:18:3001:54:0903:26:07
77INGHILLERI GIANVITOA.S.D. EUROBICI RACING TEAM345M21205:07:33+1:18:4301:51:2503:23:54
78CITTADINI DANIELEPOL. SANGIULIANESE112M41205:08:13+1:19:2301:57:0603:29:51
79BELLOMO ALESSIOA.S.D. ALVERIA BIKE NOTO10EL1405:10:08+1:21:1801:52:1303:31:58
80GITTO FRANCESCOASD MAX BICI353M41305:10:09+1:21:2001:52:0603:25:14
81REINA CALOGEROTEAM RADIO VELA384M31505:10:15+1:21:2601:55:4303:25:24
82DE GAETANO ANGELOASD MEDITERRANEA CLUB133M7+105:10:21+1:21:3201:53:5903:27:08
83MELI ORAZIOASD BICICLETTANDO413M5705:10:39+1:21:5001:53:2203:28:01
84NUZZO WALTERASD MONTEROTONDO CACCAMO166ELMT905:12:22+1:23:3201:52:3703:29:16
85PORCU IVANASD MAIORBIKE RACING TEAM446M31605:12:55+1:24:0601:52:1003:29:18
86LANZAFAME MARCELLORACE MOUNTAIN PRO TEAM226M6305:12:58+1:24:0901:49:3803:25:13
87GALANTI VINCENZOCICLISTICA CENTRO SICULA328ELMT1005:12:59+1:24:1001:56:5703:30:44
88GAUCI JUSTINMOSTA CYCLING CLUB369M21305:13:39+1:24:4901:58:3603:34:25
89FANARA GIUSEPPECYCLING TEAM FAVARA139M41405:14:15+1:25:2501:55:4003:30:13
90DE MASI PLACIDOASD LUPI DELL’ETNA410M21405:15:21+1:26:3101:57:1103:33:10
91GIBIN EROSLESSONA BIKE TEAM436M11105:16:35+1:27:4501:59:2003:35:09
92STURIALE CRISTIANSPECIAL BIKERS ELIOS CODE FACTORY R336M21505:17:00+1:28:1101:56:3103:33:49
93SIMPSON ELIZABETH ANNFRM RACING TEAM SICILIA66W2105:17:06+1:28:1701:56:1603:34:35
94BUSCAINO ANTONINOASD DREPANON BIKE430M31705:17:36+1:28:4602:03:5703:38:32
95ARANGIO FEBBO EMANUELEASD CICLOAMATORIGULFI431M21605:17:55+1:29:0501:55:3203:34:00
96CIAVOLINO ERNESTOCICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS ASD131M31805:17:56+1:29:0602:01:0003:35:08
97SCIRICA GIUSEPPEA.S.D. FINESTRELLE BIKERS SANTA NINFA16EL1505:17:57+1:29:0801:49:4503:41:49
98PELLEGRINI FABIOGOOD BIKE MTB168M21705:18:07+1:29:1801:56:3003:34:34
99ALICATA CARMELOASDILETTANTISTICA TEAM ALI CYCLING452M11205:18:39+1:29:5001:55:4903:31:59
100ALIQUO' FABRIZIOASD ROLLING BIKE357M5805:19:43+1:30:5301:55:2403:32:37
101CACOPARDO DANILOTEAM BIKE DEL TIRRENO364M11305:20:00+1:31:1001:57:4003:33:46
102VICEDOMINI SILVESTROASD TEMERARI TIVOLI188M11405:21:04+1:32:1401:57:3803:34:46
103CHIANESE ITALO ANTONIOLAKE BRACCIANO BIKE342M21805:21:04+1:32:1501:57:19
104MASTROPAOLO GIUSEPPEGIESSE PRO CICLING437M21905:21:29+1:32:4001:56:3903:34:43
105BASILE GIORGIOASD REVOLUTION BIKE MODICA224M11505:21:30+1:32:4001:57:4403:34:44
106MATTIA ANNUNZIATOASD CICLI ILARIO439M6405:21:38+1:32:4901:54:0603:30:23
107GUADAGNO ANDREACICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS ASD320M31905:22:06+1:33:1702:03:0803:38:31
108CARUSO LORENZOA.S.D. ALVERIA BIKE NOTO196M32005:24:40+1:35:5001:59:3503:37:02
109CENCI DAVIDEASD TEMERARI TIVOLI189M32105:25:40+1:36:5102:00:2303:37:37
110PRIOLO STEFANOASD EXTREME BIKE NICOLOSI441M41505:26:02+1:37:1202:01:5203:37:19
111LONGO FRANCESCOTEAM BIKE DEL TIRRENO366M32205:26:06+1:37:1702:01:3403:39:47
112GRECH RAMONAGONES SFC362M32305:26:15+1:37:2502:03:5003:41:50
113PINO GIOVANNIASD LETO FREE BIKE PIERO LEONE146M6505:26:15+1:37:2602:00:5403:39:46
114IUCULANO CARMELOASD HIMERA BIKE162M32405:27:18+1:38:2901:59:1103:38:53
115D'AURIA LORENZOMTBFAN374M5905:29:44+1:40:5502:02:3903:40:49
116PASQUARELLI ANTONIOASD GSFONTANAVECCHCIA386M22005:29:44+1:40:5501:58:5603:40:50
117LO COCO GIOVANNIA.S.D. EUROBICI RACING TEAM344M51005:30:03+1:41:1302:03:3903:41:53
118CATALANO MICHELEA.S.D BICITTANOVA308M41605:30:34+1:41:4402:08:5103:48:17
119ZACCARIA GIANLUCANONSOLOBIKE205M32505:30:51+1:42:0202:00:0303:41:07
120BADI MASSIMILIANOCM2 A.S.D311M22105:30:53+1:42:0401:57:0403:32:18
121ANSALDI SALVATOREBIKE&CO RG MTB EURO MOTOR TEAM449M11605:30:55+1:42:0601:50:2303:31:59
122STAGNARI GIANLUCAASD TEMERARI TIVOLI186M41705:30:59+1:42:0902:00:3903:38:10
123RUBINO SABATOA.S.D. BIKE & SPORT TEAM137M32605:32:13+1:43:2402:01:3803:41:51
124PEDONE GIUSEPPEGI ESSE PRO CYCLING326M41805:32:23+1:43:3302:01:3003:38:36
125IORIO DIEGOCICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS ASD319M32705:33:15+1:44:2502:03:1703:43:04
126CALABRÒ ANGELOASD TIMMISCAI134M51105:34:16+1:45:2701:57:4603:40:25
127VINCIGUERRA LUIGICYCLING TEAM FAVARA136M32805:36:01+1:47:1201:58:2803:44:20
128DI BELLA DANILOA.S.D. PANORMUS BIKE TEAM393M22205:36:01+1:47:1202:05:4003:47:50
129SCADUTO GIACOMOASD BAARIA325M22305:37:08+1:48:1802:00:0203:44:52
130LEONE MARIOASD MAGLIE BIKE402M51205:37:09+1:48:2002:05:1603:48:48
131MAMAZZA MARIANOA.S.D. ADRANO IN BIKE R.C.135M22405:37:22+1:48:3302:02:4003:46:09
132MASCIADRI GIORGIOAD BICI CLUB 2000183M32905:37:55+1:49:0502:08:2303:49:33
133RAGAZZINI SABATINOMTB CASENTINO412M6605:39:55+1:51:0602:08:1003:50:28
134SINARDO GESUALDAASD BIKALAT63W1105:40:03+1:51:1402:06:4703:51:57
135FICHERA PETROASD EXTREME BIKE NICOLOSI302M41905:40:29+1:51:3902:05:3503:48:11
136MELENDEZ BRUNO ROSARIOASD DREPANON BIKE368M33005:40:29+1:51:4002:05:15
137AQUILINA MARIE CLAIRETEAM GREENS68W2205:41:38+1:52:4801:58:1003:41:51
138SALEMI GIOVANNIASD FAVARA PEDALA418M33105:41:43+1:52:5402:01:1003:47:50
139MUTTONI MASSIMOUS BORMIESE398M22505:41:46+1:52:5602:06:5003:51:07
140MARIANI EDOARDOLAKE BRACCIANO BIKE339M33205:41:46+1:52:5602:07:4903:52:46
141HUCKVALE MARYANNBICITIME RACING TEAM A.S.D.62W2305:41:49+1:52:5902:09:0003:51:18
142MORELLO MASSIMOBICITIME RACING TEAM A.S.D.110M51305:41:49+1:52:5902:08:4203:51:51
143ORRIGO MARCELLOA.S.D. IRON BIKE PATERNO'462M42005:42:29+1:53:4002:01:5603:47:22
144ABELLA MAURIZIOGI ESSE PRO CYCLING213M51405:43:10+1:54:2102:11:2003:50:19
145CAUSERANO ROSARIOASD EXTREME NASO175M42105:43:19+1:54:2902:01:0203:48:04
146CHIARAVALLOTI GIOVANNITEAM WITTWER BIASCA167M6705:44:03+1:55:1302:11:1503:51:51
147LO PRESTI GIANLUCAORA PEDALA119M22605:44:48+1:55:5901:57:3503:48:42
148PISTONE CARMELOASD LIOTRI ON THE ROCKS450M22705:44:53+1:56:0302:04:2903:47:03
149BAUDO SANTOA.S.D. ETNA FREE BIKE206M51505:45:13+1:56:2302:07:4803:50:29
150PARDINI MASSIMILIANOPOLISPORTIVA SANGIULIANESE149M22805:46:01+1:57:1102:04:1803:50:20
151FUCA' ANDREAKM ZERO138M22905:46:31+1:57:4202:08:3603:52:48
152MANGIAPANE BENEDETTOASD MARGI BIKERS331M33305:46:35+1:57:4602:01:5303:48:18
153BOMPASSO LUIGIMARGI BIKETS361M23005:46:35+1:57:4602:08:1903:52:32
154MARCUCCI LUIGIIRONBIKERS 2.0365M33405:46:51+1:58:0202:05:3103:53:35
155COSTANZO SERAFINO ANTONIOTEAM JONICA MEGAMO124M33505:48:02+1:59:1202:07:4603:52:49
156D'ANGELO GIUSEPPEASD LETO FREE BIKE PIERO LEONE158M42205:48:05+1:59:1502:05:5103:52:55
157CHISARI MARCOASD LIOTRI ON THE ROCKS156M51605:49:17+2:00:2802:08:3203:55:35
158SATALINO GIUSEPPESEI SPORT377M33605:49:17+2:00:2802:09:1803:57:09
159PENNINO GIUSEPPEASD RE-CYCLING351M11705:49:18+2:00:2902:08:2503:50:20
160ANVERSA ALESSIOTEAM RADIO VELA406M11805:49:31+2:00:4102:05:4103:52:08
161BISCARI GIOVANNIASD CAMPOBELLO RUNNING E BIKE387M51705:50:23+2:01:3302:07:5403:51:53
162DI RAIMONDO DARIOASD TEAM EUROBIKE370M23105:50:35+2:01:4502:08:2203:52:45
163DI PAOLA GIANLUCAASD ANDREA TROVATO125M33705:50:35+2:01:4601:57:0303:46:04
164CANNELLA CARMELOASD PARCOBIKE155M42305:50:50+2:02:0002:06:4303:54:48
165OLIVERI MAURIZIOEUROMOTOR BIKE & CO RAGUSA223M51805:51:19+2:02:2902:15:4203:58:56
166COTTINI ALESSANDROMARTICA BIKE TEAM358M6805:52:32+2:03:4302:09:0103:53:46
167CHIANTELLO ANDREA ORAZIOASD ETNA CLIMBIKERS126M33805:52:38+2:03:4902:04:5803:56:06
168DI LELLO JOSEPHIRONBIKERS 2.0363M11905:53:26+2:04:3702:05:2403:49:47
169DI PAOLA GIUSEPPEASD CITTA' DI MISTERBIANCO143M42405:53:41+2:04:5202:13:0304:02:00
170CALISTI RANDAZZO VINCENZOASD HYKKARA BIKE & RUNNING170M33905:54:56+2:06:0702:08:0303:54:41
171VENTAGLIO FRANCESCOTEAM BIKE DEL TIRRENO453M42505:55:32+2:06:4202:11:0803:57:53
172GUELI ANDREA EMANUELEMTB CASENTINO423ELMT1105:55:32+2:06:4302:05:4903:58:57
173SPADARO SALVATOREASD TEAM DOCTORBIKE 25321M51905:55:33+2:06:4302:08:0703:53:12
174TRUPIA VALERIATEAM RACE MOUNTAIN42DE205:55:34+2:06:4502:13:0004:00:08
175BENTROVATO CARMELOASD BIKALAT451M42605:56:52+2:08:0302:12:4604:00:37
176REIMONDO EMANUELE CARMELOASD LIOTRI ON THE ROCKS411M34005:58:25+2:09:3502:10:5504:00:36
177MORGANTE ANTONINOASD ADMO BIKERS TEAM RC414M34105:59:24+2:10:3502:08:0503:57:47
178DI PERNA MARIOORA PEDALA116M42705:59:44+2:10:5402:16:3604:00:02
179D'AMATO GIOVANNIBIKE & CO. RG-MTB EUROMOTOR TEAM459M34206:00:11+2:11:2102:10:3903:55:20
180DIPAOLA GIANPAOLOASD MEDITERRANEA CLUB174M34306:01:37+2:12:4702:15:4404:06:32
181LO VECCHIO GIUSEPPEA.S.D. PANORMUS BIKE TEAM409M34406:01:42+2:12:5302:09:4004:01:31
182CASTELLESE MARCELLOASD PARCO BIKE127M42806:01:42+2:12:5302:09:5004:01:32
183BENEDETTO LORENZOLAKE BRACCIANO BIKE314M12006:01:43+2:12:5401:58:4703:48:33
184ROTOLO LORENZOSEI SPORT191M12106:02:05+2:13:1602:08:4704:00:49
185DI GENNARO FRANCESCONAPOLIBIKE CLUB383M52006:04:21+2:15:3202:08:1403:58:29
186CECCHETTO GIOVANNIRIDEAWAY399M34506:06:38+2:17:4902:20:5204:09:38
187POIDOMANI GRAZIANOBIKE & CO. RG-MTB EUROMOTOR TEAM371ELMT1206:06:39+2:17:5002:18:3504:13:45
188LUCHERINI RENATOBICITIME RACING TEAM A.S.D.111M6906:08:44+2:19:5502:08:5503:56:41
189MONASTRA ANTONINOORA PEDALA120M42906:08:55+2:20:0502:15:1004:03:11
190SIMONE GIUSEPPEU.C.C. "VITO D'ALESSANDRO" A.S.D.327M34606:09:51+2:21:0102:13:3004:05:30
191RUGGERI GIANLUCAASD TEMERARI TIVOLI185M43006:12:30+2:23:4102:12:1004:04:16
192DE MATTIA DANIELEASD MAXIMABIKE MTB184ELMT1306:13:17+2:24:2702:11:5904:03:01
193LATERZA ROBERTOSEI SPORT190M12206:13:19+2:24:3002:13:2604:08:10
194CHIOFALO FILIPPOASD BIKE GARAGE RACING TEAM461M61006:15:00+2:26:1002:12:5004:12:08
195MONTESANTO MARCOASD HIMERA BIKE180M12306:15:19+2:26:2902:08:0004:05:59
196PIOLI DANIELEMTB AMIATA128M43106:16:27+2:27:3802:14:5504:10:15
197CRISTAUDO FILIPPOLAVICA BIKE392M43206:18:33+2:29:4402:11:4404:08:04
198ALBANO SALVATOREASD PARCOBIKE154M34706:20:53+2:32:0302:09:5204:09:37
199PIRRERA CALOGEROASD TEAM FUORI SOGLIA FAVARA433M34806:20:53+2:32:0302:23:2904:12:30
200SICILIA CALOGEROFABARIA TEAM442M34906:20:53+2:32:0302:19:3004:12:34
201SHVEDOV ALEXEYMASTERS NOVOSIBIRSK315M23206:20:55+2:32:0501:53:1304:34:48
202CASTRORAO DANIELEA.S.D. PANORMUS BIKE TEAM335M43306:20:58+2:32:0802:14:2104:11:55
203RIABOCHKINA ANASTASIIA43DE306:27:00+2:38:1002:21:5804:22:51
204TASSONE GIAMPIEROMYSKELLOS TEAM BIKE305M35006:30:06+2:41:1702:22:5404:24:27
205DE ROSA ALESSANDROASD BAARIA434M52106:30:13+2:41:2402:16:2504:21:47
206LIGA MICHELEASD BAARIA323M52206:30:14+2:41:2402:16:1404:21:50
207LO COCO ROBERTOASD BAARIA404M43406:30:14+2:41:2402:16:2604:21:49
208INFANTINO IGNAZIOASD HIMERA BIKE145M43506:33:50+2:45:0002:12:1904:14:46
209MAZZURCO BENEDETTOASD IMERA FAMILY BIKERS332M35106:43:22+2:54:3302:22:4304:21:02
210DI BELLA ANDREAA.S.D. PANORMUS BIKE TEAM394M7+206:46:01+2:57:1202:20:4504:24:48
211STRANGI GIUSEPPE EROSASD LIOTRI ON THE ROCKS395M12406:47:05+2:58:1502:19:0704:22:21
212ANANIA FRANCESCOTEAM BENEDETTO307M52306:49:15+3:00:2502:28:5104:36:19
213FORNASIERO CARLOTEAM LASALAMACCHINE172M52406:50:32+3:01:4302:32:2604:34:23
214RANDAZZO VINCENZOVULCAN RIDERS TEAM443M43606:52:24+3:03:3402:23:2104:32:03
215CASELLA GIUSEPPINAVULCAN RIDERS TEAM67W2406:52:24+3:03:3402:23:3304:32:09
216PARISI FABRIZIOVULCAN RIDERS TEAM444M35206:52:24+3:03:3402:23:3104:32:10
217VETRO ALESSANDROASD TEAM FUORI SOGLIA FAVARA415M23306:56:45+3:07:5502:31:5404:36:16
218BERRINI MARCOO.P. BIKE A.S.D.310M12506:58:48+3:09:5902:28:4704:35:24
219RUSSO ANGELOASD LIOTRI ON THE ROCKS347M23406:59:34+3:10:4402:37:5904:40:24
220DE CILLIS PANTALEOASD TALOS RUVO DI PUGLIA367M35307:05:21+3:16:3102:37:2304:48:29
221CONTINO MELCHIORREASD TEAM FUORI SOGLIA FAVARA419M35407:05:42+3:16:5202:27:1904:36:16
222BUSCEMI GIUSEPPEASD MTB ARAGONA456M23507:06:56+3:18:0702:19:4004:45:25
223LE ROSE NATALEASD MOUNTAIN BIKE SILA382ELMT1407:11:52+3:23:0302:40:0304:53:29
224MARSELLA DARIOASD TEAM FUORISOGLIA389M35507:14:55+3:26:0602:28:5204:50:34
225MARRARO GIOVANNILAVICA BIKE329M35607:15:56+3:27:0702:34:0605:01:32
226LA COLLA MARIANNAASD AREABICI RACING TEAM65W2507:22:09+3:33:1902:29:0104:47:37
227LUCCISANO AGOSTINOA.S.D BICITTANOVA445M52507:22:57+3:34:0702:38:3404:54:33
228ROMANOSOV VIYALIYTRILIFE440M43707:22:58+3:34:0902:39:3004:55:45
229PRIVITERA ROBERTOASD LIOTRI ON THE ROCKS425M52607:28:10+3:39:2002:36:3104:53:22
230GIORDANO ANTONIOPASSIONE MTB MESSINA405M52707:39:50+3:51:0102:49:2805:10:35
231TIBURZI CLAUDIOO.P. BIKE A.S.D.316M23607:46:36+3:57:4702:51:2205:28:28
232CHIRICO MARIAASD TEAM FUORISOGLIA64W1207:56:02+4:07:1302:42:1705:13:08
DNFNAVA MAUROTEAM SPREAFICO VELO PLUS385M601:34:16
DNFNICOLAI DARIOASD TEMERARI TIVOLI340M301:38:16
DNFALIBRANDI IVANASD MAX BICI354M301:43:2803:11:01
DNFMILITELLO MARCOASD REVOLUTION BIKE MODICA408M201:59:2903:37:29
DNFMAGRI' DOMENICOASD EXTREME BIKE NICOLOSI407M101:55:2703:42:25
DNFCOLAPRICE DAMIANOASD TALOS RUVO DI PUGLIA380M202:27:2704:36:17
DNFIANNOTTA EDWARDASD MONGIBELLO MTB TEAM219M302:43:0104:58:47
DNFMANDELLI FEDERICOFRM-PROMO BIKE TEAM E.ROMAGNA3EL01:37:49
DNFCANNAVÒ DOMENICOA.S.D. EUROBICI RACING TEAM343M301:41:24
DNFBRUCCOLERI NICOLAA.S.D. CICLISTICA CATANESI221M301:42:17
DNFVITALE GIOVANNIFRM RACING TEAM SICILIA215M201:46:54
DNFDI SALVO DANIELEASD BAARIA388M402:00:00
DNFGUASTELLA MARCELLOASD GS MEDITERRANEO334M402:04:01
DNFPLATANIA CARMELOASD SAMBI TEAM424M302:22:28
DNFD'ANTONI AGATINO ALFIO LUCAASD LIOTRI ON THE ROCKS447M102:52:41
DNFSCOLASTICO ANDREAA.S.D. CICLI TADDEI 18EL
DNFCARRASI PAOLOASD DREAMS ON MOUNTAINBIKE115M3
DNFCENCINI MASSIMOMTB AMIATA130M6
DNFPAGANO MICHELEASD TALOS RUVO DI PUGLIA176M4
DNFMARCHI RENZOALE' CIPOLLINI 181M5
DNFDI BRACCIO ALESSANDROASD TEMERARI TIVOLI187M6
DNFMICALE STEFANOA.S.D. MTB NOTO198M2
DNFCONTE ANDREAASD EXTREME BIKE NICOLOSI207M2
DNFGUSEVA JELENAASD DREAMS ON MOUNTAINBIKE460W2

Totale: 256

Cosa stai cercando?

Scrivi qui per trovare prodotti, pagine e altro