Granfondo

Classifica
Granfondo
2019


< Torna indietro

Pos.AtletaTeamPet.Cat.Pos. Cat.TempoDistaccoIntermedio
1SPICA EMANUELETEAM RACE MOUNTAIN605JU102:10:40
2DI PRIMA MAUROA.S.D. FINESTRELLE BIKERS SANTA NINFA613JU202:14:00+3:20
3D'ANGELO MASSIMILIANOSPREE CICLING TEAM723M3102:14:25+3:45
4D'AGOSTINO ROSARIOA.S.D. MADONIE BIKE1120ELMT102:14:26+3:46
5LO MONACO SALVATORETEAM RACE MOUNTAIN604JU302:14:30+3:50
6VENUTI NICOLAASD ZANCLE CICLYNG TEAM1208ELMT202:18:03+7:2301:17:48
7RICCA SALVATORERACING TEAM AGRIGENTO612JU402:18:57+8:17
8GIANNI CONCETTOA.S.D. MULTICAR AMARÙ TAVANA BIKE784M1102:21:59+11:1901:21:02
9DRIDI SÉBASTIENBCE708ELMT302:22:12+11:3201:19:56
10MOTTA MARCOA.S.D. MTB NOTO756M2102:22:53+12:1301:20:05
11FALCO ANTONINONONSOLOBIKE601JU502:23:38+12:5801:19:33
12DELL'ALBANI ALESSANDROCYCLING TEAM CASSIBILE1231M2202:24:01+13:2101:20:55
13CAVALLARO DAMIANOASD TREACASTAGNI IN BICI693ELMT402:24:24+13:4401:22:50
14CASTRO GIUSEPPEASD ANDREA TROVATO688M1202:25:37+14:5701:22:34
15FARO ALESSIOSPECIAL BIKERS ELIOS CODE FACTORY R1227M1302:25:39+14:5901:21:57
16LOMBARDO MASSIMOA.S.D. CICLISTICA CATANESI1001M3202:26:12+15:3201:21:12
17TOIA VINCENZOASD BAARIA969ELMT502:27:04+16:2401:22:43
18PIACENTINI GIOVANNINEW BIKE 2008 RACING TEAM1204M5102:27:06+16:2601:24:01
19RAMPELLO ERNESTOASD INTERNET POINT DE SALVO1081M3302:27:07+16:2701:22:16
20SAMMARITANO GIUSEPPEASD CAMPOBELLO RUNNING E BIKE1027JMT102:28:04+17:2401:24:08
21MULE' DOMENICOIL BRANCO TEAM RACING CARANCINO753M3402:28:04+17:2401:22:45
22RANDAZZO EMANUELEA.S.D. MTB NOTO762M1402:28:05+17:2501:23:39
23CORDARO SALVATOREENERWOLF659M5202:28:06+17:2601:23:32
24D'AMICO GIANLUCAA.S.D. MTB NOTO755M1502:29:01+18:2101:22:55
25BARBERI GIUSEPPETEAM BIKE DEL TIRRENO1065ELMT602:30:07+19:2701:25:56
26PRESTANDREA SIMONEASD ANDREA TROVATO748M3502:30:07+19:2701:26:46
27GERACI VINCENZOASD MTB ICANIRANDAGI1212ELMT702:30:10+19:3001:24:54
28CUSUMANO DOMENICOASD CAMPOBELLO RUNNING E BIKE1105JMT202:30:31+19:5101:27:03
29BONELLO ETIENNETEAM GREENS730M3602:30:32+19:5201:24:58
30MARICCHIOLO SALVATOREASDBICICLUBDAVIDEDIMAURO728M4102:30:59+20:19
31GRASSO SALVATOREASD FAUSTO COPPI CALATABIANO667M4202:32:19+21:3901:26:57
32LANDRO CARLOTEAM JONICA MEGAMO614JU602:32:43+22:0301:25:46
33DISTEFANO GIORGIOBIKE & CO. RG-MTB EUROMOTOR TEAM615M5302:33:14+22:3401:26:40
34PIRROTTA GIUSEPPEASD BAARIA1174M3702:33:23+22:4301:26:37
35BRUCATO GIUSEPPEGRUPPO CICLISTICO VAL DI MERSE1215ELMT802:34:24+23:4401:28:24
36VELLA JASONAGONES SFC1012M3802:34:25+23:4501:27:05
37SCICLUNA PATRICKFRM RACING TEAM SICILIA662M4302:34:26+23:4601:27:33
38GALVAGNO RAFFAELEASD ANDREA TROVATO749JMT302:34:44+24:0401:24:56
39BOSCARINO GIUSEPPEASD REVOLUTION BIKE MODICA1194M4402:35:37+24:5701:27:32
40STRINATI GERLANDORACING TEAM AGRIGENTO1255M4502:37:16+26:3601:29:00
41FICHERA EGIDIOA.S. DILETTANTISTICA MONTESERRA VIAGRANDE BYKE658M5402:37:23+26:4301:28:29
42TARDA GRAZIANOA.S.D. CICLISTICA CATANESI902M2302:37:53+27:1301:29:16
43SASO GIORGIOLAVICA BIKE735M1602:37:54+27:1401:30:28
44CICUTA ANTONIOASD CO2 MADONE TEAM1151M3902:38:45+28:0501:29:51
45SPINELLA SIMONESPECIAL BIKERS ELIOS CODE FACTORY R610JU702:38:51+28:1101:23:41
46CARNEMOLLA EMANUELEA.S.D. MTB NOTO761M4602:39:20+28:4001:29:10
47EBEJER CLIVETEAM GREENS713M1702:39:21+28:4001:28:33
48RUSSO ANDREAENERWOLF1091ELMT902:39:34+28:5401:29:47
49CASALI ANTONINOASD CYCLING RHEGIUM TEAM1254M31002:39:34+28:5401:30:39
50CAMPIONE MICHELEASD RUOTA LIBERA NICOSIA1004M4702:39:37+28:5701:29:05
51COSENTINO SALVATOREA.S.D.G.S. COSENTINO670M2402:39:45+29:0501:29:50
52SAPIENZA SEBASTIANOASD VELO.0 CYCLING TEAM678M1802:39:46+29:0601:30:28
53VECCHIO PAOLOASD FAUSTO COPPI CALATABIANO1173M31102:39:47+29:0601:28:20
54GRECO SALVATORETEAM SIRACUSANI1162M31202:39:47+29:0701:28:25
55PICCIONE DANILOASD MTB CLUB VITTORIA924M2502:39:48+29:0801:29:46
56CAMPOLO CARMELOASD TEAM BIKE VALLEGRECANICA1210M2602:40:08+29:2801:29:43
57MARCHESE ALESSANDROASD ETNA EAGLES TEAM MASCALUCIA657M4802:40:14+29:3401:27:36
58NUCARA CARMELOASD MARCO MONTOLI1248M31302:40:29+29:4901:29:51
59GIACALONE RENATO AGATINOASD ETNA EAGLES TEAM MASCALUCIA783M31402:40:45+30:0501:27:35
60FERRUGGIA FABIOA.S.D. EUROBICI RACING TEAM998ELMT1002:41:08+30:2801:31:20
61PALAZZO GABRIELEASD AREABICI RACING TEAM1053M2702:41:08+30:2801:31:28
62SPADARO GIOVANNIENERWOLF987M2802:41:09+30:2901:30:57
63TOTARO GIUSEPPETEAM JONICA MEGAMO1232M5502:41:36+30:5601:32:05
64CARRUBBA SANDROFRM RACING TEAM SICILIA774M2902:41:40+31:0001:30:07
65LABATE ANTONIOASD CYCLING RHEGIUM TEAM1020M21002:41:42+31:0201:30:40
66GIRGENTI FABRIZIO1051UH17102:41:45+31:0501:33:01
67LO PRESTI CESAREA.S.D SPARKLE1187M4902:41:48+31:0801:31:39
68SANZONE LEONARDOJOLLY726M1902:42:30+31:5001:31:55
69GALLO ALESSANDROTEAM BIKE NOTO1138M31502:42:40+32:0001:28:06
70ERNA LUCAASD I SCAPIZZATI MTB SOLARINO1220ELMT1102:42:49+32:0901:30:28
71ZAMMIT MARKMOSTA CYCLING CLUB1000M21102:43:30+32:5001:29:07
72VENTURA SIMONE ANTONIOSPECIAL BIKERS ELIOS CODE FACTORY R608JU802:43:30+32:5001:33:27
73VIOLANTE DANILOIL BRANCO TEAM RACING CARANCINO1200ELMT1202:43:30+32:5001:32:05
74DI DIO FILIPPOSPECIAL BIKERS ELIOS CODE FACTORY R1186M5602:43:31+32:5101:30:09
75CALI MASSIMOA.S.D. BIKE 1275781M41002:43:33+32:5301:31:13
76GIACOPELLO GIUSEPPEASD MAX BICI771M21202:44:00+33:2001:32:20
77CALI' GIAMPIEROA.S.D. MTB NOTO759M31602:44:32+33:5201:28:25
78BRUCATO MICHELA.S.D BIKE CALTAVUTURO1250ELMT1302:44:36+33:5601:32:01
79CANNAVÒ ALFIOASD ANDREA TROVATO769M41102:44:37+33:5701:33:05
80COSTA LUIGIA.S.D. FINESTRELLE BIKERS SANTA NINFA1006ELMT1402:44:39+33:5901:31:55
81BONANNO DOMENICOA.S.D. CICLISTICA CATANESI1230M5702:44:42+34:0201:33:11
82NOCE GIOVANNISPECIAL BIKERS ELIOS CODE FACTORY R777M6102:44:43+34:0201:33:26
83LEONARDI ALFIOASD BIKE 1275663M31702:44:59+34:1901:33:26
84MILECI STEFANO2 BAR CYCLING CLUB1198M21302:45:30+34:5001:33:26
85RUGGERI COSTANTINOASD STILELIBERO - BICIFIT770M21402:45:41+35:0101:32:19
86ALLEGRA FILIPPOASD RUOTA LIBERA NICOSIA1118M21502:45:45+35:0501:32:39
87CANNONE ANTONINOASD TIMMISCAI1025M31802:46:09+35:2901:32:37
88FARINA VINCENZOASD RANDAZZESE1097M11002:46:30+35:5001:39:13
89SANTISI LEOPOLDOA.S.D. BIKE MARINO MESSINA956M11102:46:41+36:0101:33:19
90FICHERA SALVATOREA.S.D. CICLISTICA CATANESI702M41202:46:43+36:0301:33:25
91PICCIONE UBALDOASD MTB CLUB VITTORIA1225M5802:46:47+36:0701:34:21
92ACCARDO GIUSEPPESICANI BIKE1240M41302:46:47+36:0701:33:02
93POLITANÒ ANTONIOASD POLISTENA BIKE TEAM977M11202:47:28+36:4801:33:14
94BIANCO DOMINICHASD VIBO BIKERS SKATENATI1104M31902:47:45+37:0501:35:54
95PAPPALARDO PAOLOASD I SCAPIZZATI MTB SOLARINO1237ELMT1502:47:48+37:0801:30:26
96PAONE GIOVANNIASD TIMMISCAI705M6202:47:48+37:0801:30:36
97CHIARENZA DAVIDEORANGE BIKE CARLENTINI1103ELMT1602:47:56+37:1601:32:55
98GIORDANO DAVIDEGI ESSE PRO CYCLING941M21602:48:03+37:2301:34:41
99SORCE PIPPOSPECIAL BIKERS ELIOS CODE FACTORY RACING1148M32002:48:19+37:3901:31:33
100DIPRIMA CLAUDIOAREABICI RACING TEAM1197M41402:48:40+38:0001:33:03
101COSTANZA ALESSANDROA.S.D. EUROBICI RACING TEAM999M5902:48:43+38:0301:36:52
102POLIZZANO GIUSEPPECO2 MADONE TEAM961M11302:48:49+38:0901:35:50
103ARIZZI CLAUDIOASD EXTREME BIKE NICOLOSI1213M11402:48:57+38:1701:34:37
104BRUSCHETTA GIORGIOTEAM B.EMM.C. BIKE ASD1170M32102:49:17+38:3701:32:30
105SCRIVANO ANTONIOSSD BODY MIND + RANDAZZO1032M21702:49:18+38:3801:38:54
106FRANCHINA ALEXASD CAMPOBELLO RUNNING E BIKE1028ELMT1702:49:18+38:3801:38:16
107MILAZZO NICOLAASD ETNA CLIMBIKERS1156M41502:49:21+38:4101:34:39
108CACCIOLA GIOVANNIASD CITTA' DI MISTERBIANCO921M51002:49:40+39:00
109PULEO ALBERTOASD ANDREA TROVATO765M21802:49:55+39:1501:36:11
110PANEBIANCO LUCAASD LIOTRI ON THE ROCKS1099M21902:49:55+39:1501:34:31
111SALADINO ENZOA. S. D. CICLISTICA ACIDO LATTICO745M32202:50:33+39:5301:36:12
112DRAGO MICHELEBIKE & CO. RG-MTB EUROMOTOR TEAM779M22002:51:08+40:2801:35:55
113BARBAGALLO SEBASTIANOASD EXTREME BIKE NICOLOSI1239M32302:51:32+40:5201:36:35
114FICHERA SALVATORE ANTONINOA.S.D. CICLISTICA CATANESI1045M32402:51:32+40:5201:33:26
115MARINO GIANLUCAASD TEAM AMICI DA BOMMINA MARSALA968M32502:51:53+41:1301:40:17
116CARUSO CORRADOTEAM SIRACUSANI1014M32602:51:53+41:13
117CASTIGLIA SIMONEASD BICI E NATURA1009M11502:51:57+41:1701:37:38
118MUSSO NICOLO'ASD EXTREME BIKE NICOLOSI1107M22102:51:57+41:1701:33:15
119LA PLACA LUIGI721UH17202:52:02+41:2201:37:56
120SCOPELLITI PIETRO STEFANOASD VIBO BIKERS SKATENATI1088M41602:52:03+41:2301:37:59
121FINOCCHIARO FILIPPOACIREALE CYCLING TEAM938M41702:52:09+41:2901:37:50
122VECCHIO FABIOASD VELO.0 CYCLING TEAM1211M11602:52:24+41:4401:36:44
123SCIBILIA GIUSEPPEASD MEDITERRANEA CLUB1179M51102:52:26+41:4601:38:14
124MOSCA FRANCESCOOPEN MTB665ELMT1802:53:06+42:2601:38:53
125CASTRO MICHELEASD LAVICA BIKE915M32702:53:28+42:4801:38:55
126PREVITERA SEBASTIANOA.S.D. BIKE 1275685M41802:53:30+42:5001:37:49
127MELITO FRANCESCOASD ROLLING BIKE1084M32802:53:30+42:5001:37:40
128LICINI CORRADOASD TEAM BIKE PRIOLO970M41902:53:54+43:1401:38:43
129MACEDONIO GIUSEPPEASD POLISTENA BIKE TEAM989M32902:53:56+43:1501:38:38
130MARINO SEBASTIANOA.S.D. BIKE MARINO MESSINA958M11702:53:56+43:16
131GULLO ANGELOASD NATI STANCHI1114M33002:53:56+43:1602:27:09
132DE SALVO TINDAROA.S.D. BIKE MARINO MESSINA962M42002:53:56+43:1601:38:35
133BARBAGALLO SALVATOREA.S.D. BIKE MARINO MESSINA1143M42102:53:56+43:1601:38:34
134GALLO DOMENICOASD ROLLING BIKE1245JMT402:54:44+44:0301:36:26
135LA ROSA PAOLOA.S.D. TERRASFALTO TEAM BIKE982M42202:54:47+44:0701:39:15
136MARANO LEONARDONONSOLOBIKE766M8102:54:47+44:0701:39:12
137CROCITTI GIUSEPPEA.S.D BICITTANOVA1101M42302:54:54+44:1401:39:36
138VALENTINO EGIDIOA.S.D. MULTICAR AMARÙ TAVANA BIKE1158M22202:55:19+44:3901:40:39
139ZANGHÌ GIACOMOASD TIMMISCAI1123M33102:55:26+44:4601:39:41
140CALABRESE GIUSEPPEMTBFAN945M33202:55:31+44:5101:41:42
141GUCCIARDI CHRISTIANASD I PIRICULUSI716ELMT1902:55:37+44:5701:40:46
142TALAMO FRANCESCO2 BAR CYCLING CLUB1258M6302:56:08+45:2801:40:51
143DONATO GAETANOA.S.D. ADRANO IN BIKE R.C.1072M22302:56:22+45:4201:36:54
144ARMELI MICHELEASD ANDREA TROVATO754M33302:56:28+45:4801:38:48
145MARK STEVEN STEPHANYLES DÉCHAINÉS DE L'ATTERT1253M22402:56:36+45:5601:43:23
146FAILLA SALVATOREASD TEAM BIKE PRIOLO971M11802:56:38+45:5801:37:18
147RAGUSA STEFANOA.S.D. ALVERIA BIKE NOTO751M11902:56:46+46:0601:41:06
148CHENU MATTEOTEAM NCA BERGAMONT602JU902:56:49+46:0901:40:16
149CATALANO GESUALDOASD MONDIAL FITNESS750ELMT2002:57:05+46:2501:40:49
150CAMPAILLA ANGELOA.S.D. ALVERIA BIKE NOTO752M6402:57:05+46:2501:40:55
151PARRINELLO MASSIMOASD MTB ICANIRANDAGI671M42402:57:06+46:2601:38:53
152BOMBACI MELCHIORTEAM JONICA MEGAMO1226M51202:57:26+46:4601:40:55
153FAZZARI DOMENICOASD POLISTENA BIKE TEAM1016M22502:57:31+46:5101:43:09
154VITANZA GIUSEPPESPREE ASD1157M51302:57:39+46:5901:39:09
155RUSSO VENERANDOENERWOLF1092M12002:57:39+46:5901:39:57
156CAVALLARO EMANUELEFRM RACING TEAM SICILIA775M22602:57:50+47:1001:36:49
157CHIARENZA ELIAORANGE BIKE CARLENTINI1214ELMT2102:58:10+47:3001:39:14
158DRIDI ALI709UH17302:58:11+47:3101:42:12
159CONDORELLI. SALVATOREASD LIOTRI ON THE ROCKS1132M42502:58:14+47:3401:43:15
160VANGELI ALESSANDROASD VIBO BIKERS SKATENATI1021M42602:58:16+47:3601:42:15
161MANGIONE OSCARA.S.D. MONGIBELLO MTB TEAM661M6502:58:42+48:0201:41:05
162NOCERA BRUNOASD VIBO BIKERS SKATENATI1018M12102:58:42+48:0201:39:51
163CRISTALDI SANTOSICILIA IN BICI1126ELMT2202:59:20+48:4001:41:39
164SPINELLI ROCCOASD VIBO BIKERS SKATENATI1015M42702:59:21+48:4101:40:51
165CHIELLO GIOVANNIASD BAARIA1217M51402:59:28+48:4801:37:19
166GRASSO GIUSEPPE MARIOASDBICICLUBDAVIDEDIMAURO729M42802:59:55+49:1501:41:21
167DI SAVA GABRIELEASD LIOTRI ON THE ROCKS1176ELMT2303:00:19+49:3901:40:17
168ATRIA STEFANOMTB CLUB SR940M42903:01:43+51:0301:42:26
169VENTURA GIOVANNIASD BIO APEMAYA1181M8203:01:44+51:0401:42:13
170PREVITERA TOMMASOGIAMPICLAN764M6603:02:06+51:2601:41:55
171SAVOCA GIOVANNIASD MONDIAL FITNESS768M43003:02:11+51:3101:40:58
172DI GUARDO DOMENICO1002UH17403:02:33+51:5301:43:41
173PERANI ALDO GIORGIOTEAM ISOLMANT714M7103:02:35+51:5501:45:04
174IURATO ORAZIORUOTA LIBERA1251M43103:02:35+51:5501:43:11
175PARISI GIUSEPPEASD FLYFITNESS986M22703:03:09+52:2901:36:52
176DI BELLA GIUSEPPE MARIAA.S.D. BIKE 12751236M33403:03:10+52:3001:45:11
177PANTO' EMANUELEASD BARBAGIANNI'S TEAM917M33503:03:11+52:3101:44:10
178MONASTERO DOMENICOSARACENI BIKE1052M22803:03:11+52:3101:46:43
179BENFATTO SANTOASD ETNA CLIMBIKERS691M43203:03:12+52:3101:43:22
180SAMPIETRO CORRADO2 BAR CYCLING CLUB722M33603:03:35+52:5501:42:24
181SCARANTINO ALFREDOA. A. DILETTANTISTICA CICLISTICA CENTRO SICULA1096M12203:03:36+52:5601:45:16
182DEMMA FRANCESCOASD MONTEROTONDO CACCAMO1124M7203:03:37+52:5701:43:58
183RUSCIO GIUSEPPEASD VIBO BIKERS SKATENATI1112M33703:03:38+52:5801:43:33
184NASSO ROCCOASD POLISTENA BIKE TEAM988M33803:04:34+53:5401:43:11
185IELO SIMONEASD ROLLING BIKE1068M33903:04:47+54:0701:44:08
186PREALTA PAOLOOMAP CICLI ANDREIS978M51503:04:47+54:0701:45:19
187PANEBIANCO CLAUDIOASD LIOTRI ON THE ROCKS1063M34003:04:52+54:1201:42:44
188PIETROPAOLO GIOVANNIASD BARBAGIANNI'S TEAM953M6703:04:53+54:1301:44:57
189DI BARTOLO ANGELOASD BIKE 1275782M34103:05:30+54:5001:39:09
190LUCCA GIUSEPPEASD BODY MIND680M22903:05:34+54:5401:43:29
191SASSELLA GIUSEPPESSD BODY MIND + RANDAZZO1135M12303:05:37+54:5701:43:29
192IPPOLITO SANDROASD NATI STANCHI1115M34203:05:43+55:0301:46:17
193COCO ALESSANDROASD LIOTRI ON THE ROCKS1059M43303:05:45+55:0501:44:09
194BRUNO SALVATOREASD LIOTRI ON THE ROCKS1131M43403:06:20+55:4001:47:19
195ASSENZA ANDREAASD REVOLUTION BIKE MODICA1196M12403:06:21+55:4101:45:18
196D'AMICO FRANCESCOASD BAARIA942M43503:06:25+55:4501:44:25
197VALVO SEBASTIANOCYCLING TEAM CASSIBILE1238M43603:07:40+57:0001:38:04
198PELLICANÓ PAOLOASD I GREGARI - CICLI ILARIO980M34303:08:03+57:2301:46:41
199LA VELA DANIELEASD HYKKARA BIKE & RUNNING1117M34403:08:09+57:2901:45:01
200QUAGLIATA ALESSIOASD CO2 MADONE TEAM1031M12503:08:14+57:3301:44:24
201CONDRO' GIUSEPPEASD MAX BICI925M51603:08:28+57:4801:44:41
202CRISPINO ORAZIOASD EXTREME BIKE NICOLOSI952M23003:08:57+58:1701:47:40
203BONETTI IVANOA.S.D.G.S. COSENTINO712ELMT2403:09:08+58:2801:46:30
204RACITI PAOLOA.S.D. GEBEL BIKERS776M51703:09:12+58:3201:41:19
205ARCARA VINCENZOASD MONTEROTONDO CACCAMO1125M7303:09:55+59:1501:44:46
206CARDELLA BEATRICE2 BAR CYCLING CLUB631W2103:10:10+59:3001:44:52
207DILISI ANTONINOASD HIMERA BIKE719M23103:10:35+59:5501:46:43
208BIANCOLINI FABIOPASSIONE MTB MESSINA1184M23203:10:45+1:00:0501:44:45
209PATANE' LUIGIASD MTB I CINGHIALI715M12603:11:03+1:00:2301:47:02
210SCARCELLA GIUSEPPEA.S.D. BIKE MARINO MESSINA973M23303:11:04+1:00:2401:48:48
211ALFONSO CARMELOASD BODY MIND905M34503:11:05+1:00:2501:51:36
212DRIDI ANTHONYBCE710ELMT2503:11:23+1:00:4301:44:06
213CERRO ALESSANDROASD MONDIAL FITNESS1160M12703:11:27+1:00:4701:45:45
214RAGONESI ALESSANDRO732UH17503:11:33+1:00:5301:47:04
215MANGIONE PIERINOA.S.D. MACTORION BIKE696M51803:11:59+1:01:1901:47:38
216TOMASELLO ANDREAASD LIOTRI ON THE ROCKS1175ELMT2603:12:32+1:01:5201:49:08
217SALADINO GIAMPIEROASD MTB SALEMI1224M23403:12:34+1:01:5401:53:25
218ZUCCARELLO GIOVANNIASD VELO.0 CYCLING TEAM672M23503:12:37+1:01:5701:47:31
219CARUSO DARIO AGOSTINOA.S.D. GEBEL BIKERS1218M43703:12:41+1:02:0101:49:01
220SIRAGUSA NICASIOASD MONTE ROTONDO CACCAMO1079M34603:12:41+1:02:0101:46:45
221CALCAGNO LEONARDOASD CAMPOBELLO RUNNING E BIKE1062M51903:12:42+1:02:0201:47:14
222SOLE GIANCARLOASD TEAM BIKE PRIOLO1263M23603:12:58+1:02:1801:47:05
223MAZZEO DOMENICAASD VIBO BIKERS SKATENATI640W2203:13:07+1:02:2701:50:28
224QUAGLIANO DAVIDASD POLIZIA PENITENZIARIA COMO1188M34703:13:33+1:02:5301:44:47
225MILANI FABIOBCYCLING BALDISSERO1040M34803:13:38+1:02:5801:47:41
226ZUCCARO DANIELE INNOCENZOA.S.D. GEBEL BIKERS1219M43803:14:14+1:03:3401:48:49
227BALLACCHINO ANGELOASD MONDIAL FITNESS1129M43903:14:26+1:03:4601:48:03
228PAPALE VALENTINOA.S.D. TEAM B-CYCLE1247M23703:14:29+1:03:4901:47:26
229SALUSTRI LUIGIIL BRANCO TEAM RACING CARANCINO668M6803:14:47+1:04:0701:51:53
230D'AMICO MARCOASD BAARIA1161M34903:14:52+1:04:1201:48:11
231RIZZO VALERIOTEAM LONGANO MTB1147ELMT2703:15:10+1:04:3001:51:56
232MACRO MARIO WAGNERA.S.D. ETNA FREE BIKE1178M23803:15:12+1:04:3201:52:46
233FERRARI LICIO1242UH17603:15:14+1:04:3401:51:00
234MANGANO GIACOMOA.S.D. BIKE MARINO MESSINA957M23903:15:15+1:04:3501:50:23
235CAVALLO SALVATORE1077UH17703:15:32+1:04:5101:50:52
236GIARDINA SALVATORESPECIAL BIKERS ELIOS CODE FACTORY R997M52003:15:37+1:04:5701:48:05
237CALABRESE MANUELAA.S.D. MONGIBELLO MTB TEAM644W2303:16:47+1:06:0701:50:59
238ROMEO FILIPPOASD TEAM BIKE VALLEGRECANICA1209M44003:16:49+1:06:0901:47:59
239AMORUSO LUIGIASD CICLAMATORI CALABRIA1041M24003:16:50+1:06:1001:51:37
240CUTELLO ALESSANDROASD MTB PACHINO1216M12803:17:16+1:06:3601:49:34
241NICOLOSI FABIOA.S.D. ETNA FREE BIKE922M44103:17:30+1:06:5001:52:16
242CAMARDA ENZOSSD BODY MIND + RANDAZZO948M35003:17:32+1:06:5101:54:44
243BELARDINELLI ALESSANDROA.S.D. BIKE MARINO MESSINA960M52103:18:04+1:07:2401:50:52
244LONGHITANO GIANCARLOASD LIOTRI ON THE ROCKS1177M24103:18:11+1:07:3101:50:06
245MELI ALESSANDRARUOTA LIBERA645W2403:18:18+1:07:3801:51:51
246DI CARLO GABRIELEASD FINESTRELLE BIKERS SANTA NINFA1164ELMT2803:18:18+1:07:3801:52:40
247MACAUDA FABIOASD REVOLUTION BIKE MODICA1195M24203:18:52+1:08:1201:48:18
248PALELLA DAVIDE FABIANOASD FLYFITNESS985M44203:18:55+1:08:1501:50:08
249CONDORELLI ANTONIOA.S.D. ETNA FREE BIKE1193M24303:19:22+1:08:4201:48:43
250CORVAIA GIUSEPPEPASSIONE MTB MESSINA1086M52203:19:31+1:08:5101:50:21
251IAQUINTA LUIGITEAM OROVERDE BITONTO930M44303:19:52+1:09:1101:53:52
252MINGRINO FILIPPOASD MONDIAL FITNESS1130M35103:19:52+1:09:1201:53:50
253DI PAOLA DAVIDEASD LAVICA BIKE1111M35203:20:15+1:09:3501:49:24
254GUAGLIARDITO GIUSEPPAASD BAARIA636W2503:20:49+1:10:0901:54:14
255SCALZO DANIELECYCLING TEAM FAVARA1093M52303:20:55+1:10:1501:53:20
256PETTINATO ROSARIOASD LIOTRI ON THE ROCKS1127M35303:21:59+1:11:1901:56:01
257FRANCO GIANLUCASSD BODY MIND + RANDAZZO1039M24403:22:19+1:11:3901:51:37
258ASCIUTTO VINCENZOA.S.D. MADONIE BIKE1119M35403:22:34+1:11:5401:53:45
259BONANNELLA CARMELOSPECIAL BIKERS ELIOS CODE FACTORY R1061M44403:22:34+1:11:5401:51:39
260TORCHIA FABRIZIOASD VIBO BIKERS SKATENATI1019M44503:22:39+1:11:5901:39:51
261DE FRANCESCO SIMONEASD LETO FREE BIKE PIERO LEONE1241M24503:22:40+1:12:0001:46:08
262ROSA CORRADONONSOLOBIKE1139ELMT2903:23:21+1:12:4101:36:36
263RUSSO ANTONINOASD CAMPOBELLO RUNNING E BIKE1067M6903:23:22+1:12:4201:52:41
264RACITI GIUSEPPETEAM SIRACUSANI1007M52403:23:23+1:12:4301:54:54
265PAGANO PAOLOASD DREAMS ON MOUNTAINBIKE681M35503:23:50+1:13:1001:53:44
266COSTANZO DARIOA.S.D. MADONIE BIKE1121M24603:24:12+1:13:3201:55:11
267VENNIRO WALTERASD BIKALAT1223M24703:24:14+1:13:3401:53:03
268SEHER HELMUTRADTEAM LANDLEBEN SALZBURG1252M52503:24:16+1:13:3601:52:38
269AMATO TOMMASOASD BARBAGIANNI'S TEAM690M44603:24:17+1:13:3701:52:08
270ABBATE ORAZIOASD VELO.0 CYCLING TEAM679M12903:24:30+1:13:5001:55:56
271SAPIENZA MICHELEASD ANDREA TROVATO1205M7403:24:38+1:13:5801:55:15
272FACCIOLA' IVANASD LAVICA BIKE1149M35603:24:39+1:13:5901:52:59
273GRIMA STEPHENGOZO CYCLING CLUB1070M44703:24:47+1:14:0701:54:15
274MALLIA VALENTINAAMICI BIKE637W1103:25:09+1:14:2901:55:55
275ARMELI IAPICHINO TONIOASD LIOTRI ON THE ROCKS1144M35703:25:39+1:14:5901:54:53
276FICHERA GIUSEPPEASD LIOTRI ON THE ROCKS1190M7503:26:35+1:15:5501:56:55
277STRAZZANTI GIUSEPPEA.S.D SPARKLE1206M44803:26:36+1:15:5601:55:41
278ZAMMIT CHRITIANMOSTA CYCLING CLUB1136M13003:27:32+1:16:5201:55:57
279VISCO LETTERIOPASSIONE MTB MESSINA1033M35803:27:36+1:16:5601:55:08
280MAGANUCO LUCAASD TEAM BIKE PRIOLO1246M35903:27:45+1:17:0501:52:44
281SANTONOCITO MARIO ANTONIOASD LIOTRI ON THE ROCKS767ELMT3003:28:36+1:17:5601:54:52
282CAPPADONA ANTONIOPOLISPORTIVA RENO CENTESE A.S.D904M36003:28:53+1:18:1301:57:48
283GUZZO VINCENZOASD MOUNTAIN BIKE SILA1116M52603:28:57+1:18:1701:59:34
284PIZZOLATO FRANCESCOASD MTB ICANIRANDAGI673M61003:29:07+1:18:2702:00:59
285IESALNIEKS GUNARS996M36103:29:07+1:18:2702:01:39
286CARLINO CHRISTIANASD SARACENI BIKE1122M36203:29:21+1:18:4101:54:36
287PEREZ ANTONINOA.S.D. ALVERIA BIKE NOTO1233M44903:29:21+1:18:4101:56:02
288DEL TURCO CHRISTIANASD RIBERA MTB1005M24803:29:34+1:18:5401:59:43
289PULIZZI GIANLUCAASD MTB ICANIRANDAGI1008ELMT3103:29:48+1:19:0801:58:15
290STRUPPA GIOVANNIASD MTB ICANIRANDAGI674M13103:29:50+1:19:1001:57:09
291POLIZZANO VALENTINOCO2 MADONE TEAM972ELMT3203:30:00+1:19:2001:55:52
292LEONE SALVATOREASD BAARIA1172M45003:30:02+1:19:2201:54:19
293RESTUCCIA SILVESTROPASSIONE MTB MESSINA1034M36303:30:03+1:19:2301:57:38
294PICCIONE GIOACCHINOCICLO TEAM ASSORO1159M52703:30:04+1:19:2401:56:03
295CONA LUCAASD BIKALAT1222M24903:30:08+1:19:2801:58:49
296CACCIOLA ANTONINOASD FLYFITNESS984M45103:30:31+1:19:5101:59:52
297RUSSO GIOVANNIMTBFAN1017M52803:30:35+1:19:5502:00:37
298CODURI RAFFAELLAAD BICI CLUB 2000633W2603:30:43+1:20:0302:01:38
299DE MATTIA ANGELOMTBFAN981M45203:31:16+1:20:3602:00:35
300GUARINO GIOVANNINONSOLOBIKE1140M52903:31:25+1:20:4502:01:43
301MAZZARA' EMMANUELEASD LIOTRI ON THE ROCKS1048M25003:31:25+1:20:4501:57:29
302PARATORE FILIPPOASD MAX BICI926M53003:32:56+1:22:1601:51:55
303MARTINEZ CLAUDIOASD CO2 MADONE TEAM1058M13203:33:21+1:22:4101:58:17
304MONDELLO ANGELOASD EXTREME BIKE NICOLOSI1244M53103:33:34+1:22:5401:55:31
305MARTORANA GABRIELEBIKE & CO. RG-MTB EUROMOTOR TEAM609JU1003:33:34+1:22:5401:54:01
306LENA LEOLUCAASD PARCO BIKE906M61103:33:59+1:23:1901:57:21
307MARFISI LORENZOASD HIMERA BIKE706M25103:33:59+1:23:1902:03:46
308MUSCIOTTO ANNAASD HIMERA BIKE632W1203:33:59+1:23:1902:03:46
309TRAINA ROSARIOA.S.D.G.S. COSENTINO718M36403:34:09+1:23:2902:02:55
310LOMBARDO FRANCESCOASD CAMPOBELLO RUNNING E BIKE1066M45303:34:09+1:23:29
311CAVALLARO CIRINOA.S.D. BIKE 1275786M53203:35:06+1:24:2601:59:59
312BALLATO ROSARIA MARIAA.S.D. BIKE 1275643W2703:35:24+1:24:4401:59:58
313FIORINI ALESSANDROASD TEMERARI TIVOLI743M36503:36:33+1:25:5302:00:39
314PRIVITELLO FILIPPOA.S.D. MACTORION BIKE701M53303:36:42+1:26:0202:00:36
315MANCUSO ALBERTOASD MONDIAL FITNESS966M36603:36:45+1:26:0502:05:24
316TOMASELLO CARMELOASD LUPI DELL’ETNA1189M61203:37:04+1:26:2402:02:39
317BARBAGALLO ALBERTO VINCENZOA.S.D. BIKE 12751199M36703:37:09+1:26:2902:05:36
318BOSCARINO SALVATOREASD I PIRICULUSI1183M36803:37:58+1:27:1802:03:20
319DE ROSA ANDREA MARIOASD BAARIA1166M45403:38:04+1:27:2402:03:33
320GIULIANO LUCA738UH17803:39:34+1:28:5402:02:46
321FARINO ADRIANATEAM BIKE O'CLOCK639W1303:40:55+1:30:1502:02:38
322PARODI CLAUDIOTEAM BIKE O'CLOCK927M13303:40:55+1:30:1502:02:44
323DOMINIANNI FRANCESCOSPORTISSIMO1110M36903:41:00+1:30:2002:03:24
324BARBIERI DOMENICOSPORTISSIMO1108M45503:41:00+1:30:2002:03:23
325MULONE SETTIMO ANDREAASD MTB ARAGONA1243M13403:41:16+1:30:3602:03:26
326LO BARTOLO LUIGIA.S.D. MACTORION BIKE1152M25203:41:17+1:30:3702:03:34
327CONA DARIOASD BIKALAT1221M25303:41:17+1:30:3702:04:18
328MOSCHETTO DOMENICOASD LIOTRI ON THE ROCKS1080M25403:41:41+1:31:0102:01:02
329MAZZEO FRANCESCOASD MAX BICI1169M61303:41:43+1:31:0302:01:42
330BAGNATO MAURIZIOASD BARBAGIANNI'S TEAM1201M53403:41:43+1:31:0302:03:35
331GIULIANO FABIOA.S.DILETTANTISTICA PRIVITERA736M45603:42:22+1:31:4202:06:33
332COSTARELLA GIOVANNIMTB MELITO1029M45703:42:24+1:31:4402:02:49
333RUBINO ROBERTOMTBFAN1011M37003:42:28+1:31:4802:05:32
334DRAGO GIACOMOA.S.D. MACTORION BIKE1085M53503:42:29+1:31:4902:02:02
335CORRADINO GIUSEPPEASD FERRERI ENNA967M37103:42:30+1:31:5002:07:14
336MESSINA NICOLAA.S.D. PANORMUS BIKE TEAM1249M25503:42:35+1:31:5501:55:53
337SCARPULLA ACCURSIOSARACENI BIKE1050M45803:43:16+1:32:3602:06:37
338DI BELLA AGATINO GIUSEPPETEAM JONICA MEGAMO1089M7603:43:39+1:32:5902:05:33
339PANARELLO ANTONINOASD MTB SICILY1128M61403:44:27+1:33:4702:07:23
340PENNISI LUCIANO733UH17903:44:58+1:34:1802:03:11
341CONVERTINI MICHELE704UH171003:45:50+1:35:1002:08:20
342MONDELLO PLACIDO GIUSEPPEASD MAX BICI1078M25603:46:19+1:35:3902:02:13
343OLIVERIO GIUSEPPEMYSKELLOS TEAM BIKE928M45903:46:36+1:35:5602:08:21
344GIUTTARI MARCOORA PEDALA974JMT503:47:19+1:36:3902:09:31
345GIUTTARI GIANLUCAORA PEDALA975JMT603:47:19+1:36:3902:05:35
346SALVO ANTONIO2 BAR CYCLING CLUB903M53603:47:33+1:36:5302:08:04
347DE MECO GIOVANNIASD MOUNTAIN BIKE SILA1060M61503:47:42+1:37:0202:08:19
348MILAZZO ANTONINODEDALO SAMBUCA911M8303:47:42+1:37:0202:03:40
349RANDAZZO SALVATOREASD DREAMS ON MOUNTAINBIKE1141M37203:49:01+1:38:2102:09:33
350RAGAZZI DANIELE916UH171103:49:23+1:38:4301:47:30
351LIALI SANTOASD TEAM BIKE PRIOLO1083M25703:49:42+1:39:0102:06:34
352MACALASUSO GIUSEPPEA.S.D.G.S. COSENTINO724M37303:49:43+1:39:0302:04:12
353NOVAK FRANC1013UH171203:49:49+1:39:0902:12:07
354MONTINERI SALVATOREA.S.D. ALVERIA BIKE NOTO695M53703:50:14+1:39:3401:57:35
355RAPISARDA ANTONIO DIEGO932UH171303:50:33+1:39:5302:09:32
356MAZZONE MARIOASD CO2 MADONE TEAM1024M53803:50:34+1:39:5402:12:40
357ROMEO FEDERICOPASSIONE MTB MESSINA1035M53903:50:39+1:39:5902:05:32
358DE ZIO LIVIOASD TALOS RUVO DI PUGLIA1057M13503:50:41+1:40:0102:08:43
359SOLE LUCA1202UH171403:50:48+1:40:0802:06:34
360SAITTA MICHELETEAM JONICA MEGAMO1023M54003:50:55+1:40:1502:07:36
361LISI VINCENZOPALERMOCYCLING1090M54103:52:08+1:41:2802:14:16
362ANTONA MARCOASD PALERMO CYCLING1257M46003:52:25+1:41:4502:14:12
363SCALTRITI SANDROCINGHIALI MANNARI1150M46103:53:48+1:43:0802:09:50
364FELICE PROSPEROGS FERRERI1113M46203:54:44+1:44:0402:08:19
365PIAZZA GIACOMOASD MTB SALEMI1235M54203:55:45+1:45:0502:08:16
366LICARI LEONARDOASD LIOTRI ON THE ROCKS1153M54303:55:51+1:45:1102:04:57
367VACCARELLO GIUSEPPEASD MTB ARAGONA1228M37403:55:58+1:45:1802:08:39
368ZAMPERA AGOSTINOASD TEMERARI TIVOLI744M61603:56:09+1:45:2902:15:40
369SERMARINI FEDERICO965UH171503:59:11+1:48:3102:18:18
370PULVIRENTI SEBASTIANO1100UH171604:01:17+1:50:3702:14:31
371RUSSO CARMEN ANGELANONSOLOBIKE641W2804:01:32+1:50:5202:15:58
372SCIAJNO FRANCESCOASD BAARIA1165M46304:01:53+1:51:1302:12:50
373STRANO GIUSEPPE1106UH171704:02:02+1:51:2202:16:58
374LO PRESTI ANTONINOASD HYKKARA BIKE & RUNNING923M61704:02:33+1:51:5202:16:44
375CAGGEGI MARIANOASD BICI FORZISI GIARRE1182M46404:04:43+1:54:0302:10:14
376CAPICI FRANCESCO PAOLOASD CO2 MADONE TEAM918M54404:04:45+1:54:0502:16:10
377SIDELLA QUIRINOASD MAXIMABIKE MTB742M54504:04:51+1:54:1102:17:09
378PETRALIA ROSARIOASD LIOTRI ON THE ROCKS1191M61804:05:02+1:54:2202:11:59
379MICALLEF MARKTHE CYCLIST CC737M13604:06:43+1:56:0302:36:05
380AGOZZINO GIUSEPPE1146UH171804:08:03+1:57:2302:03:36
381GRASSO ALFIOASD FAUSTO COPPI CALATABIANO1142M37504:08:03+1:57:2302:03:32
382PANARELLO GIUSEPPEA.S.D. BIKE MARINO1145ELMT3304:09:45+1:59:0502:19:31
383PELLERITO GIUSEPPEA.S.D. IMPERO1207M7704:12:00+2:01:2002:22:49
384GALLO GIOVANNISARACENI BIKE1054M54604:12:27+2:01:4702:23:12
385LA ROSA MATTEO MAUROASD BARBAGIANNI'S TEAM1046M46504:12:30+2:01:5002:16:39
386CARISSIMO TOMMASOASD MAXIMABIKE MTB741M54704:15:16+2:04:3602:19:29
387TOBALDO ORIELLAA.S.D. ADVENTURE & BIKE634W2904:17:36+2:06:5602:21:09
388SPEZZAFERRO LUIGIPASSIONE MTB MESSINA1037M46604:18:10+2:07:3001:51:50
389CARBONE ANTONINOPASSIONE MTB MESSINA1036M61904:18:10+2:07:3002:11:21
390CANAU ALEXANDRINO931M62004:18:27+2:07:4702:22:26
391BONI DANILOASD BICI CLUB MONTE SAN PIETRO946M62104:18:32+2:07:5202:25:16
392CAVALLARO ALFIO1055UH171904:19:05+2:08:2502:17:51
393PULIZZI VINCENZO DANIELEASD MTB ICANIRANDAGI676M13704:19:22+2:08:4202:28:00
394CARVELLI ROSARIOASD MOUNTAIN BIKE SILA1075M54804:19:22+2:08:4202:23:07
395CARVELLI MAURIZIOASD MOUNTAIN BIKE SILA1074M46704:19:22+2:08:4202:23:02
396CRITELLI ANTONIOSPORTISSIMO1109M54904:19:39+2:08:5902:22:54
397PENNISI SEBASTIANOASD CICLO CLUB NAXOS1234M8404:20:02+2:09:2202:21:06
398GIBILISCO DANIELANONSOLOBIKE642W1404:21:13+2:10:3302:15:43
399D'ALESSANDRO GIUSEPPEDEDALO SAMBUCA909M46804:28:24+2:17:4402:26:58
400TRAPANI FRANCESCO PAOLO2 BAR CYCLING CLUB720M55004:30:38+2:19:5802:19:38
401CASANO FRANCESCOASD MTB ICANIRANDAGI677M46904:31:39+2:20:5902:31:47
402LIBRIZZI ANTONINOASD EXTREME NASO675M62204:33:27+2:22:4702:30:50
403VISCARELLI SERGIOCUSTOM4 RDR FACTORY TEAM914M55104:33:28+2:22:4802:30:52
404CUSATO MASSIMOMYSKELLOS TEAM BIKE964M47004:36:34+2:25:5402:35:56
405PILLITTERI DAVIDE2 BAR CYCLING CLUB1163ELMT3404:37:18+2:26:3802:04:05
406MADDALONE ARTUROMYSKELLOS TEAM BIKE935M55204:50:27+2:39:4702:45:37
407RAVESI GIOVAN BATTISTADEDALO SAMBUCA664M55304:51:56+2:41:1602:39:10
408LUBERTO ANDREAASD BIKE TEAM CUTROFIANO694M13804:52:55+2:42:1502:17:41
409LOLLI FRANCESCOASD BIKE TEAM CUTROFIANO698M13904:52:55+2:42:1502:43:43
410MARTINI GIOVANNIASD ADMO BIKERS TEAM RC1134M25804:55:29+2:44:4902:18:08
411FAILLA MASSIMILIANO734UH172004:57:59+2:47:1902:40:50
412ITALIANO GIANLUCAASD MEDITERRANEA CLUB979M25905:00:46+2:50:0602:32:43
413CONTI SALVATOREASD ACIREALE CYCLING TEAM1155M55405:05:40+2:55:0002:42:53
414ROMEO GIUSEPPEASD ADMO BIKERS TEAM RC1133M47105:14:03+3:03:2202:18:09
415BATTAGLIA GIUSEPPEASD HIMERA BIKE1042ELMT3505:15:31+3:04:5102:47:08
416CAFFO ANGELO1076UH172106:09:45+3:59:0503:09:05
417BAGNATO CARMELO1056UH172206:09:47+3:59:0703:09:04
DNFSARCUTO TARCISIOSPECIAL BIKERS ELIOS CODE FACTORY R780M401:29:42
DNFCARRABINO SEBASTIANOASD FREERIDE AUGUSTA1038ELMT02:01:03
DNFBRANCHINA ROSARIOASD DREAMS ON MOUNTAINBIKE682M402:16:14
DNFMIRANDOLA STEFANOASD BICI CLUB MONTE SAN PIETRO947M602:54:59
DNFGIACONE CLAUDIODEDALO SAMBUCA907M4
DNFIMPARATO BENITODEDALO SAMBUCA908M5
DNFCAMPO GASPAREA.S.D. PANORMUS BIKE TEAM1003M3
DNFBONGIOVANNI CARMELOASD RANDAZZESE1098M2
DNFCACCIOLA SALVATORETEAM B.EMM.C. BIKE ASD1171M4
DNFBARBAGALLO FRANCESCOASD ETNA RIDE1185M5
DNFCANNONE ANGELOPIESSE CYCLING TEAM1203M3

Totale: 428

Cosa stai cercando?

Scrivi qui per trovare prodotti, pagine e altro