Marathon

Classifica
Marathon
2016


< Torna indietro

Pos.AtletaTeamPet.Cat.Pos. Cat.Tempo
1Di Salvo GiuseppeA.S.D. BAARIA33EL102. 10. 06
2Pirazzoli MirkoFRM FACTORY RACING TEAM56EL202. 13. 51
3Ciccanti MarcoBICI ADVENTURE TEAM A.S.D.35EL302. 14. 30
4Chiaiese GiovanniFRM FACTORY RACING TEAM57EL402. 17. 20
5Cicciari GiuseppeSPECIAL BIKERS TEAM42EL502. 18. 08
6Ioppolo MarcoA.S.D. CICLO RECORD37EL602. 18. 47
7Bartizal JiriIR CYCLING RINASCITA FLEGREA ASD295ELMT102. 21. 45
8Terranova FrancescoASD BAARIA302ELMT202. 21. 47
9Lombardo VitoTEAM LOMBARDO BIKE123M5102. 21. 51
10Lisi StefanoASD CHIALÀ CYCLING TEAM LOCOROTONDO296ELMT302. 22. 27
11Privitera AndreaA.S.D. MONGIBELLO MTB TEAM32EL702. 26. 08
12Parisi AngeloBICYCLE TEAM SC JONICA587M1102. 26. 09
13Santoro PaoloSECOM FORNO PIOPPI471M3102. 26. 19
14Solagna MaurizioWR COMPOSITI RACING A.S.D.312M5202. 26. 37
15Belluardo GiovanniNONSOLOBIKE122M5302. 27. 31
16Monteleone GianfrancoTEAM SIRACUSANI117M3202. 27. 37
17Spampinato AlessandroSPECIAL BIKERS TEAM306M4102. 27. 38
18Litteri LucaASD RACEMOUNTAIN SELLE SAN MARCO118M3302. 27. 39
19Toia VincenzoASD BAARIA241ELMT402. 29. 58
20Mirabile AlessioA.S.D. CICLO RECORD38EL802. 29. 59
21Alloro CiroASD BAARIA287M1202. 29. 59
22Scirica GiuseppeFINESTRELLE BIKERS561M1302. 31. 19
23Petralia LuigiSCD ACICATENA141ELMT502. 31. 20
24Ficara PierpaoloAMORE & VITA - SELLE SMP54EL902. 32. 10
25Brignone GiovanniPANTELLERIA OUTDOOR606ELMT602. 33. 15
26Felice AngeloASD CHIALÀ CYCLING TEAM LOCOROTONDO299M1402. 33. 17
27Maccallini PierluigiASD COLLARMELE MTB428M3402. 33. 18
28Conte AndreaA.S.D.EXTREME BIKE NICOLOSI112M1502. 33. 57
29Novella FerdinandoBIKE&SPORT TEAM623M1602. 34. 12
30Bruccoleri NicolaASD FAVARA PEDALA529M2102. 34. 48
31Pericoli GiulianoASD BIKERS RACING TEAM308M4202. 35. 18
32Bossi AngeloAVEZZANO CYCLING TEAM271M3502. 35. 18
33Torboli MassimoTEAM BSR145M3602. 35. 25
34Fortunato GiuseppeASD VIBO BIKERS SKATENATI351M3702. 35. 54
35Lupo AntonioASD MTB FK POZZALLO509M2202. 36. 02
36Ozza FrancescoCICLISPORT2000 FOCUS BIKES TEAM530ELMT702. 36. 24
37Di Franco IvanGS ELEUTERO611M1702. 36. 29
38Bonaccorso AngeloTEAM BIKE 200034EL1002. 37. 05
39Colleoni RenatoWR COMPOSITI RACING A.S.D.313M5402. 37. 10
40Filomena MartinoTEAM BIKE MARTINA FRANCA626ELMT802. 37. 23
41Maganuco MassimilianoSPECIAL BIKERS TEAM619M2302. 37. 43
42Grande PietroB TWIN RACING TEAM DECATHLON ITALIA608ELMT902. 37. 44
43Lardizzone LucaA.S.D.EXTREME BIKE NICOLOSI519M3802. 37. 45
44Greco MarcoTHW BLACK SHEEP522M2402. 37. 53
45Cavallo LeandroSPECIAL BIKERS TEAM127M1802. 38. 32
46Limonti FrancescoASD CICLISTICA CASTROVILLARI526ELMT1002. 38. 52
47Vitale GiovanniASD FUORISELLA BELPASSO586M1902. 38. 58
48Pirrotta GiuseppeASD BAARIA240M2502. 39. 32
49Leotta SebastianoSPECIAL BIKERS TEAM262M3902. 39. 35
50Pastore GiuseppeA.S.D. BIKING TEAM CASSANO125ELMT1102. 39. 47
51Randazzo EmanueleASD GAROFALO VINCENZO523ELMT1202. 39. 47
52La Monaca GiuseppeA.S.D. MONGIBELLO MTB TEAM103M4302. 40. 59
53Di Donato GiuseppeA.S.D. IAPCA IAPCA FILIGNANO130M31002. 41. 15
54Bellotti IvanASD SKORPIONI RACINF TEAM184ELMT1302. 41. 32
55Bonello EtienneTEAM GREENS493M2602. 41. 36
56Magro AlfioASD RANDAZZESE211M31102. 41. 44
57Gentiluomo DomenicoBIKER S RANCING TEAM310M5502. 41. 45
58Bianco VitantonioA.S.D AMATORI PUTIGNANO126ELMT1402. 41. 52
59Defedilta MarcelloASD MANIGA CYCLING TEAM358M31202. 41. 53
60Tuzzolino GiuseppeASD BAARIA288M2702. 42. 12
61Calamo Antonio MaurizioA.S.D. GLOBULI ROSSI448M11002. 42. 41
62Speciale IgorMTBEVENTISPORT620M31302. 42. 42
63Manti DarioASD CYCLONSTORE621M5602. 43. 17
64Tagliareni FrancescoGSD PEDALE IBLEO436M2802. 43. 23
65Schillaci MarioASD SKORPIONI RACING TEAM195M4402. 43. 38
66Ciccone AntonioASD CHIALÀ CYCLING TEAM LOCOROTONDO297M11102. 43. 49
67Bonnici MarkAGONES SFC - MALTA414M2902. 44. 32
68Pirrone AntonioASD TEAM BIKE GENESI597ELMT1502. 44. 58
69Ansaldi SalvatoreNONSOLOBIKE110ELMT1602. 44. 59
70Giuliani LucaTEAM GIULIANI ARCO144M31402. 45. 25
71Bonora MorenoASD SKORPIONI RACING TEAM182M31502. 45. 32
72Bedogni AttilioASD SKORPIONI RACING TEAM181M6+102. 45. 33
73Ruggiero LucianoASD SCI CLUB AMICISUPERSKI136M5702. 45. 55
74Menapace LorenzaTEAM CARPENTARI50DE102. 46. 01
75Lardizzone Alessandro GiuseppeBIKE FARM RACE TEAM500M31602. 46. 08
76Pelo MassimilianoMANILA BIKE TEAM PROFESSIONAL583M5802. 46. 27
77Cifarelli NicolaASD SIRINO BIKE137M5902. 46. 34
78Aversa VincenzoASD CICLISTICA CASTROVILLARI132M4502. 46. 35
79Stanelli RossanoTEAM AURISPA600M21002. 46. 36
80Zilli PierluigiASD CICLISTICA VERNOLESE135M4602. 46. 43
81Butini MarcoTEAM BIKE PIONIERI214M51002. 46. 43
82Rossitto AntonioA.S.D. PEDALE LEYNICESE282M11202. 46. 43
83Daniele RenatoASD VIBO BIKERS SKATENATI342M51102. 46. 44
84Tiengo AlessandroA.S.D. G.S. PORTO VIRO279M31702. 47. 01
85De Iaco SalvatoreTEAM AURISPA602M21102. 47. 40
86Maio MatteoASD PASSIONE MTB MESSINA617UH19102. 47. 43
87Petralia AlessandroA.S.D.EXTREME BIKE NICOLOSI373M11302. 48. 07
88Carlucci AngeloA.S.D. RHBIKE TEAM551ELMT1702. 48. 10
89De Gaetano AngeloASD TEAM BIKE GENESI385M6+202. 48. 11
90Noce GiovanniSPECIAL BIKERS TEAM557M51202. 48. 13
91Triacca PaoloTEAM BIKE CENTER423M4702. 48. 29
92Mangia MarioASD TEAM BIKE GALATINA396M11402. 48. 30
93Oliveri DomenicoA.S.D. CICLO RECORD540M51302. 48. 34
94Gennaro AndreaASD U.C. PORTO SANT ELPIDIO55EL1102. 48. 48
95Aquilino RiccardoASD BAARIA239ELMT1802. 49. 24
96Renna GilbertoBIKEPIONEERS134M4802. 49. 38
97Ventura Gioacchino MariaAVEZZANO MTB ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA535M4902. 49. 39
98Cannata Emanuele GaetanoASD BAARIA582ELMT1902. 49. 50
99Cannellino EmilioA.S.D. TEAM GIANNINI128M11502. 49. 58
100Emulo GiuseppeA.S.D. MONGIBELLO MTB TEAM105M21202. 50. 00
101Simpson Elizabeth AnnA.S.D. MONGIBELLO MTB TEAM53MW2102. 50. 49
102La Lomia VittorioMTBEVENTISPORT115M21302. 50. 58
103Ruisi Orazio MariaGS ELEUTERO MISILMERI221M31802. 51. 03
104Barboni MatteoA.S.D. G.S. PORTO VIRO280M31902. 51. 04
105Spadaro GaspareASD MTB FK POZZALLO507M32002. 51. 11
106Costanzo Serafino AntonioA.S.D. CICLO RECORD116M21402. 51. 38
107Giaramita AndreaA MANETTA TEAM152M51402. 51. 43
108Schena CosimoASD AMATORI PUTIGNANO404M11602. 52. 24
109Colagiacomi GiovanniASD RAMPITEAM GIULIANOVA455M6+302. 53. 22
110Francavilla MicheleCYCLON STORE566M41002. 53. 23
111Birtele RemigioASD PEDALAPARCO508M51502. 53. 34
112Migliore AlessandroGS ELEUTERO140M32102. 53. 50
113Cavalli EnricoA.S.D.EXTREME BIKE NICOLOSI114M11702. 54. 15
114Verna FrancescoA.S.D. MAXIMABIKE MTB579M21502. 54. 41
115Anglana StefanoASD SKORPIONI RACING TEAM194M41102. 55. 16
116Giovane DanielA.S.D. CYCLON-STORE.IT226M21602. 55. 31
117Martorina SalvatoreMTB CLUB SIRACUSA622M21702. 55. 32
118Ungaro GaetanoROLLING BIKE190M41202. 56. 32
119Dongiovanni FortunatoBIKEPIONEERS511M32202. 56. 41
120Drago LorenzoMTB MODICA TRIATHLON BIKE382M11802. 57. 00
121Ucciardello MaurizioA.S.D.EXTREME BIKE NICOLOSI363M21802. 57. 30
122Granese LuigiBICI SHOP RACING TEAM220M32302. 57. 31
123Ilardo AntoninoASD TEAM LONGANO MTB325M11902. 57. 35
124Teresi PierpaoloASD PANORMUS BIKE TEAM495M21902. 58. 00
125Puiatti FiorenzoACIDO LATTICO TEAM408M51602. 58. 14
126Sabato AntonioBICI SHOP RACING TEAM218ELMT2002. 58. 23
127Chiarelli DomenicoA.S.D. CICLO TEAM VALNOCE48EL1202. 59. 10
128Fattorelli MarcoTEAM GIULIANI ARCO143M32402. 59. 11
129Priolo StefanoA.S.D.EXTREME BIKE NICOLOSI362M32502. 59. 52
130Gammella NunziaBICI SHOP RACING TEAM74MW1102. 59. 56
131Bartizalova DenisaKONA CYCLING POINT51DE203. 00. 09
132Lanzafame MarcelloTEAM LOMBARDO BIKE124M6+403. 00. 13
133Mastroianni Corrado AlbertoASD LAMEZIA BIKERS298M41303. 00. 28
134Carciola VincenzoASD MALETTO BIKE510M12003. 00. 33
135Sollazzo StefanoINTERNAPLES MILANO SPORT630M41403. 01. 23
136Chiaravalloti GiovanniTEAM WITTWER284M51703. 01. 24
137Gaglioti VittorioASD RAMPITEAM GIULIANOVA452M22003. 01. 27
138Ciavarella AngeloASD RAMPITEAM GIULIANOVA466M32603. 01. 27
139Gaglioti MattiaASD RAMPITEAM GIULIANOVA453ELMT2103. 01. 28
140Bonato MatteoGS BICI DA TRODI573M32703. 02. 23
141Comenale AntonioCICLISTICA SALERNITANA N. ROMANO595M32803. 02. 32
142Domino MarcoASD BIKERS RACING TEAM309M51803. 02. 34
143Santuccio SalvatoreASD GAROFALO VINCENZO525ELMT2203. 03. 04
144Musicco SaverioFREE ! MTB445M51903. 03. 04
145Aliquò FabrizioA.S.D. ROLLING BIKE274M52003. 03. 37
146Caressa GianluigiFREE ! MTB447M22103. 03. 38
147Mucciola RobertoROLLING BIKE189M52103. 04. 09
148Zapparata MassimilianoAMICI DEL PEDALE SCICLI584M32903. 04. 10
149Musarò AlessioASD TEAM BIKE GALATINA574ELMT2303. 04. 45
150Vallone DavideASD TEAM BIKE GALATINA398M22203. 04. 46
151Floridia SebastianoASD ALVERIABIKE NOTO355M52203. 05. 04
152Calanda GiuseppeASD CICLO TYNDARIS418M12103. 05. 31
153Hasler Andreas-594UH19203. 05. 39
154Meier BerndFOLLOW ME RACING TEAM266UH19303. 06. 00
155Roccasalva RobertoMTB MODICA TRIATHLON BIKE383M41503. 06. 24
156Pacella CesareASD CUSTOM4.IT CYCLING TEAM564M12203. 06. 41
157Biasoli GuidoTEAM FERRARA BIKE138M6+503. 07. 01
158Polo StefanoASD TEAM BIKE GALATINA406M22303. 07. 19
159De Flaviis ClaudioASD RAMPITEAM GIULIANOVA460M33003. 07. 25
160Elicona MauroGS SPORTISSIMO TOP LEVEL198M33103. 07. 26
161Grillini CristianOSTERIA BIKE A.S.D.186ELMT2403. 07. 27
162Princi AngeloA.S.D. ROLLING BIKE273M33203. 07. 36
163Saja GiuseppeA.S.D. CICLO RECORD36EL1303. 07. 38
164Primo CorradoBRIKE BIKE416M33303. 07. 41
165Di Bartolo AngeloASD SPORTINSIEME 2000605M33403. 07. 51
166Chiello GiovanniASD BAARIA303M52303. 07. 56
167Antonazzo AntonioASD TEAM MAX BICI366M33503. 08. 02
168Genovese SalvatoreP.A.D. ZECCHINO488M12303. 08. 27
169Schiavano RogerBIKEPIONEERS562M33603. 08. 38
170Melilli LauraNONSOLOBIKE77MW1203. 09. 45
171Limoli GiovanniA.S.D. CICLO RECORD47EL1403. 09. 45
172Strangi Giuseppe ErosASD ETNA FREE BIKE596ELMT2503. 10. 00
173Salvati EnricoASD CLUB RUOTE CLASSICHE565M12403. 10. 16
174Vecchiotti GiuseppeNONSOLOBIKE478M12503. 10. 21
175Venturella DanilaMTBEVENTISPORT52DE303. 10. 56
176Nocifora SalvoASD RGSR419M12603. 10. 57
177Rosa CorradoNONSOLOBIKE480M33703. 10. 58
178Chiello EnzoASD BAARIA301M41603. 11. 35
179Minervino LuciaASD CICLISTICA CASTROVILLARI80MW1303. 11. 36
180Signori MarinoFREE BIKE NEMBRO142M6+603. 11. 58
181Schramm Tobias-334UH19403. 12. 00
182Destefano AntoninoROLLING BIKE528M52403. 12. 08
183Barilani SimoneMTB CLUB RUOTE DENTATE A.S.D.314M12703. 12. 28
184Baudo SantoASD ETNA FREE BIKE555M41703. 12. 55
185Chialà GiuseppeASD CHIALÀ CYCLING TEAM LOCOROTONDO627ELMT2603. 13. 05
186Macrí SamueleTEAM AURISPA601M12803. 13. 29
187Marano AlessandroAURISPA624M33803. 13. 30
188Vangeli AlessandroASD VIBO BIKERS SKATENATI337M33903. 13. 41
189Mazzeo SantoASD VIVI DON BOSCO185M34003. 13. 42
190Michele SaturnoA.S.D. BIKE & SPORT TEAM567M22403. 14. 23
191Guarino GiovanniNONSOLOBIKE479M41803. 15. 23
192Firicano SalvatoreGS COSENTINO395M12903. 16. 25
193Zarb Paul-545UH19503. 16. 37
194Rizzo RobertoASD TEAM LONGANO MTB322M41903. 17. 06
195Pastore FrancescoA.S.D. BIKING TEAM CASSANO553M52503. 17. 10
196Loparco Stefano-546UH19603. 17. 25
197Forni AlessandroASD SKORPIONI RACING TEAM200M13003. 17. 26
198Capitano GianlucaASD MANIGA CYCLING TEAM391M42003. 17. 56
199Papagno MatteoFREE ! MTB444M34103. 18. 02
200Caserta AntoninoSARDINIA CYCLING ASD399M13103. 19. 24
201Calamia FrancescoASD BAARIA300ELMT2703. 19. 32
202Bua GiuseppeASD BAARIA410M34203. 19. 33
203Del Corpo GabrieleA.S.D. IAPCA IAPCA FILIGNANO422M22503. 21. 18
204Forte NicandroA.S.D. IAPCA IAPCA FILIGNANO421M42103. 21. 18
205Gentile Eduardo DomenicoA.S.D. IAPCA IAPCA FILIGNANO420M42203. 21. 18
206Pacifico MatteoA.S.D. GLOBULI ROSSI450M34303. 21. 23
207Giardina Paolo IgnazioA.S.D. CICLOAMATORI GULFI120M52603. 21. 55
208Casavola EmilianoA.S.D. MMTB MARTINA607M34403. 22. 27
209Lazzazzara GiuseppeG.C. "FAUSTO COPPI" ACQUAVIVA254M6+703. 22. 33
210Cangelosi RosarioASD BAARIA315M22603. 22. 53
211Bianco DominichASD BICINSIEME PAESAGGI IN MOVIMENTO543M22703. 23. 29
212Vogliotti MarcoGRANBIKE VELO CLUB ASD49M34503. 23. 33
213D Astuto MatteoVELO CLUB SAN SALVO191M22803. 24. 35
214Capone FrancoBIKEPIONEERS570M42303. 27. 38
215Lacarbonara GabrieleTEAM BIKE MARTINA FRANCA267ELMT2803. 27. 50
216Nicolosi GianvitoATLETICA MAZARA188ELMT2903. 27. 54
217Cornacchia MariagraziaASD MANIGA CYCLING TEAM72MW2203. 28. 01
218Falasca NicolaASD MANIGA CYCLING TEAM359M34603. 28. 02
219Casanova RobertoASD TEAM BIKE COCIF.COM148M42403. 28. 15
220Aquilina Marie ClaireTHE CYCLIST79MW2303. 28. 27
221Maggi LuigiASD CHIALÀ CYCLING TEAM LOCOROTONDO243M42503. 28. 57
222Mandina GiuseppeA.S.D. MMTB MARTINA491M42603. 29. 37
223Quartulli SalvatoreA.S.D. GLOBULI ROSSI311M52703. 29. 38
224Randazzo VincenzoA.S.D. RAZZULA SERPE TEAM BIKE554M42703. 30. 46
225Casella GiuseppinaA.S.D. RAZZULA SERPE TEAM BIKE82MW2403. 30. 46
226Parisi FabrizioA.S.D. RAZZULA SERPE TEAM BIKE556M34703. 30. 48
227Pocorobba MassimoNOW TEAM347M52803. 31. 31
228Scopelliti Pietro Stefano-538UH19703. 31. 59
229Schoenmaker RichardBIKE ACTION ALKMAAR261M34803. 32. 04
230Lombardi TizianoGRUPPO T.N.T.474M6+803. 32. 05
231Mirabile RobertoASD UN PÒ DI BICI TERMINI IMERESE321M13203. 32. 06
232Paduano OnofrioASD TEAM NOÈ BIKE146M34903. 32. 07
233D Ambrosio PietroCICLISTI DEL POLLINO348M6+903. 32. 59
234Mifsud JamesGREENS MALTA558M22903. 34. 07
235Armato MarcoASD BICI & BIKE392M35003. 35. 00
236Pinto PasqualeASD CHIALÀ CYCLING TEAM LOCOROTONDO374M42803. 35. 02
237Passeri GiuseppeA.S.D. RHBIKE TEAM442ELMT3003. 35. 29
238Fiorino RobertoTEAM BIKE MARTINA FRANCA268M35103. 36. 24
239Lacarbonara CosimoASD CHIALÀ CYCLING TEAM LOCOROTONDO376M23003. 38. 29
240Di Serafino AngeloASD RAMPITEAM GIULIANOVA464M23103. 39. 27
241Calò ValerioEMISSION ZERO580M52903. 39. 27
242Terenzi MarcelloASD RAMPITEAM GIULIANOVA463M23203. 39. 28
243Capone AntonellaASD CYCLONSTORE85MW2503. 39. 29
244Gaglioti DanteASD RAMPITEAM GIULIANOVA454M6+1003. 39. 30
245Santese VincenzoASD LA MANDRA320M42903. 39. 30
246De Berardinis RobertoASD RAMPITEAM GIULIANOVA459M35203. 39. 31
247De Ascanio MauroASD RAMPITEAM GIULIANOVA465M35303. 39. 31
248Giampietro MassimoASD RAMPITEAM GIULIANOVA456M13303. 39. 31
249Di Giampaolo WalterASD RAMPITEAM GIULIANOVA461ELMT3103. 39. 31
250Rosati ErnestoASD RAMPITEAM GIULIANOVA467M43003. 39. 32
251Giampietro WalterASD RAMPITEAM GIULIANOVA457M13403. 39. 33
252De Angelis SalvatoreMTB SANTA MARINELLA - CICLI MONTANINI286M6+1103. 40. 28
253Luccisano AgostinoASD BICITTANOVA473M43103. 42. 50
254Canobio RobertoGEMINI TEAM612M53003. 43. 04
255Marchetti MassimoAVIS PRATOVECCHIO-ERREPI-LEE COUGAN413M43203. 43. 06
256Lacarbonara GianpaoloTEAM BIKE MARTINA FRANCA489ELMT3203. 45. 51
257Rizzo FabioASD TEAM LONGANO MTB323M23303. 46. 20
258Volpi GiampieroASD CAM-CORRIDONIA613M35403. 48. 39
259Marta DarioASD BIKESHOP TEAM ROMA505M35503. 48. 58
260Piastra DavideA.S.D. ARIVAMO CON CARMA TEAM550M43303. 49. 00
261Privitera RobertoASD ETNA FREE BIKE524M53103. 49. 51
262Rossomando SandroASD PASSION BIKE429M53203. 54. 13
263Nosenzo MassimilianoASD PASSION BIKE430M53303. 54. 14
264Alati MonicaROKKA BIKE84MW2603. 57. 46
265Testa GiuseppeCASTELTROSINO SUPERBIKE568M6+1203. 57. 46
266Puglisi StefanoASD BIKERS RACING TEAM307M43403. 58. 56
267Cottier Philipp-577UH19804. 04. 30
268Porro AlessandroSPORTING SASSUOLO592M43504. 04. 45
269La Spada MassimoK-ONE327M35604. 05. 44
270Tripolino FrancescoK-ONE328M13504. 05. 45
271Trinchese PaoloK ONE575M43604. 05. 45
272Lombardi FrancescoASD VIBO BIKERS SKATENATI349M53404. 08. 23
273Mazzurco BenedettoASD IMERA FAMILY BIKERS472M23404. 11. 59
274Matellicani AndreaGEMINI TEAM569M43704. 12. 46
275Lezzi GiacomoSOC.CICLISTICA ARADEINA433M43804. 12. 52
276L'Abate Antonio GennaroASD CHIALÀ CYCLING TEAM LOCOROTONDO378M6+1304. 12. 54
277Martignago MircoPRESA XXII547M35704. 13. 41
278Marcato MariaPRESA XXII81MW2704. 13. 43
279Giungato AlessandroTEAM BIKE MARTINA FRANCA490M35804. 13. 45
280Rocchi BarbaraA.S.D. G.S. PORTO VIRO66MW2804. 14. 28
281Degrandis BarbaraA.S.D. G.S. PORTO VIRO67MW2904. 14. 29
282Vitulano AntonioA.S. DILETTANTISTICA METELLIANA294M35904. 19. 04
283Migliarucci GabrieleASD BIKESHOP TEAM ROMA506M13604. 25. 36
284Ficarella MicheleFREE ! MTB446M6+1404. 27. 10
285Pistillo Giuseppe MarcoFREE ! MTB426M43904. 27. 11
286Fasulo DomenicoASD CICLOPICENTIA219M44004. 31. 54
287Piorelli AntonioVELO CLUB SAN SALVO202M36005. 15. 24
288Travaglini NicolaVELO CLUB SAN SALVO179M23505. 15. 24
289Manfredi IvanoVELO CLUB SAN SALVO193M36105. 15. 26

Totale: 289

Cosa stai cercando?

Scrivi qui per trovare prodotti, pagine e altro