Gran Fondo

Classifica
Gran Fondo
2016


< Torna indietro

Pos.AtletaTeamPet.Cat.Pos. Cat.Tempo
1Quadarella SalvatoreA.S.D. BIKE CLUB MELILLI825ELMT102. 29. 57
2Mule DomenicoORANGE BIKE CARLENTINI1105M2102. 30. 00
3Favale FrancescoASD HERACLEA BIKE - MARINO BICI & SPORT1036JU102. 31. 05
4Fidone SalvatoreTEAM LOMBARDO BIKE1259JU202. 31. 06
5Cosentino DarioA.S.D. MONGIBELLO MTB TEAM731M3102. 32. 34
6Cali MassimoASD ENERWOLF1061M3202. 32. 47
7Liotta InnocenzoNONSOLOBIKE1097M1102. 33. 03
8Amico GiacomoA.S.D. CICLO RECORD1152JU302. 33. 16
9Rita RoccoLOCO BIKERS1328M2202. 36. 02
10D'Angelo MassimilianoASD SPORTINSIEME 2000890M2302. 37. 11
11Campo GaspareASD PANORMUS BIKE TEAM1216M2402. 37. 43
12Saccuta AntoninoPOLISPORTIVA MTB AVOLA1062M1202. 38. 47
13Valicenti MarcoPOLICORO BIKE1275ELMT202. 38. 59
14Musumeci AndreaASD SPORTINSIEME 20001148JMT102. 39. 11
15Basile GiorgioMTB MODICA TRIATHLON BIKE969M1302. 39. 48
16Battaglia GiuseppeASD TEAM BIKE NOTO1186ELMT302. 40. 08
17Caruso FrancescoASD GAROFALO VINCENZO1167ELMT402. 40. 56
18Pistritto LucioORANGE BIKE CARLENTINI1150M3302. 41. 34
19Candiano SebastianoASD FREEBIKE ROSOLINI1327M1402. 42. 06
20Alfano FrancescoPOLICORO BIKE1284M3402. 43. 23
21Zappulla GiuseppeASD IL PEDALE NEL CUORE760M3502. 43. 56
22Magro SandroG.S.D. AMICI DEL PEDALE1039M2502. 44. 07
23Arangio Febbo EmanueleASD POL.SIKELIA RACING TEAM1112M1502. 45. 54
24Paladino FrancescoASD BAARIA1269JMT202. 46. 09
25Calvo RaffaeleMTB MODICA TRIATHLON BIKE952M1602. 46. 09
26Caramento MirkoSCOTT SUMIN818JU402. 46. 41
27Fazio DarioB TWIN RACING TEAM1279ELMT502. 47. 01
28Zappalà GiovanniASD SPORTINSIEME 2000851M5102. 48. 10
29Battaglia AntoninoPOLISPORTIVA MTB AVOLA1126ELMT602. 48. 33
30Iannello SebastianoASD I LEONI DI LENTINI1157M2602. 49. 18
31Marchini AntonioA.S.D. BIKE CLUB MELILLI971ELMT702. 50. 45
32Castiglia SimoneA.S.D. BICI E NATURA1189ELMT802. 51. 41
33Ditaranto MaurizioA.S.D. TALENT BIKE1071ELMT902. 53. 21
34Lauretta LucaA.S.D. TEAM BIKES RAGUSA1288M1702. 53. 21
35Spadaro SalvatoreASD TEAM BIKE GENESI914M4102. 53. 22
36Gulizia GiuseppeASD ALVERIABIKE NOTO945ELMT1002. 54. 17
37Violante DaniloASD ALVERIABIKE NOTO938ELMT1102. 55. 15
38Lombardo MassimoASD LAVICA BIKE861M3602. 55. 28
39Burrometo GiovanniMTB MODICA TRIATHLON BIKE1220M3702. 55. 33
40Zerbo SalvatoreASD MALETTO BIKE1129M3802. 56. 33
41Andolina SalvatoreASD ALVERIABIKE NOTO932M1802. 57. 57
42Carnemolla EmanueleASD ALVERIABIKE NOTO1176M3902. 58. 06
43Di Stefano RobertoA.S.D. TEAM BIKES RAGUSA1303M5202. 59. 17
44Fazio GiovanniB TWIN RACING TEAM1281ELMT1202. 59. 47
45Celeste ValentinoASD TEAM BIKE NOTO1184M4202. 59. 54
46Aprile MassimilianoAMICI DEL PEDALE SCICLI991M2703. 00. 23
47Tarda GrazianoASD ENERWOLF996M1903. 00. 28
48Guarino Lo Bianco AlessandroASD GAROFALO VINCENZO1187M11003. 00. 49
49Aprile SalvatoreMTB MODICA TRIATHLON BIKE953M11103. 01. 24
50Terribile DomenicoA.S.D. TALENT BIKE1068ELMT1303. 01. 55
51Cardone OrlandoTEAM MAX BICI A.S.D.1229M31003. 02. 12
52Battaglia SantoASD TEAM BIKE NOTO1318ELMT1403. 02. 39
53Fichera GiovanniASD SPORTINSIEME 20001248ELMT1503. 03. 07
54Ficili Maria ChiaraAMICI DEL PEDALE SCICLI1266EWS103. 03. 52
55Congiu LuigiSPECIAL BIKERS / ELIOS855M4303. 04. 32
56Caruso LorenzoAMICI DEL PEDALE SCICLI985M31103. 04. 34
57Valvo DomenicoASD LAVICA BIKE871M31203. 04. 46
58Callari MassimilianoA.S.D. MTB I CANAZZI DI BELVEDERE1077M5303. 05. 10
59Tuzzi Fabio-1029UH17103. 05. 21
60Battiato JacopoASD ALVERIABIKE NOTO936JMT303. 06. 22
61Stefanelli FabrizioMTB GROUP MATINO1048M31303. 06. 39
62Arena DanieleASD TRISKELE BIKE888M31403. 07. 01
63Marino SebastianoA.S.D. MTB I CANAZZI DI BELVEDERE1074M11203. 07. 02
64Calandra ClaudioSPECIAL BIKERS TEAM812M2803. 07. 04
65Vitanza GiuseppeASD SPORTINSIEME 20001162M4403. 07. 10
66Giannazzo ClaudioASD LAVICA BIKE931M4503. 07. 18
67Leonardi AlfioASD SPORTINSIEME 20001159M2903. 07. 18
68Lembo VincenzoASD NON SOLO BIKE756M4603. 07. 34
69Bonomo VincenzoASD ALVERIABIKE NOTO929M21003. 07. 35
70Cartier CarloMTB MODICA TRIATHLON BIKE965M11303. 07. 57
71Pannuzzo FrancescoASD ALVERIABIKE NOTO944M31503. 08. 16
72Spadaro FabioMTB MODICA TRIATHLON BIKE954M31603. 09. 20
73Magnano PasqualeA.S.D. MTB I CANAZZI DI BELVEDERE1076M11403. 09. 23
74Reginato RiccardoTEAM CYCLE LAB1109M31703. 09. 49
75Nicosia OrazioPOLISPORTIVA MTB AVOLA1200M5403. 10. 15
76Scala MariaNONSOLOBIKE710MW2103. 10. 16
77Bazzano AntonioP.A.D. ZECCHINO1079M4703. 10. 17
78Minardo PietroNONSOLOBIKE1100M4803. 10. 18
79Bruno FrancescoA.S.D.EXTREME BIKE NICOLOSI979ELMT1603. 10. 21
80D antoni EnzoG.S.D. AMICI DEL PEDALE1038M6+103. 10. 22
81Margari WalterASD MELISSANO TEAM BIKE1243M4903. 10. 22
82Sole GiancarloASD MTB PRIOLO(113) CICLISMO1149M11503. 10. 27
83Insana MarcoASD TEAM MAX BICI1228ELMT1703. 10. 34
84Sapia AlfredoA.S.D.EXTREME BIKE NICOLOSI885M5503. 10. 47
85Fichera SalvatoreASD SPORTINSIEME 2000949M31803. 11. 19
86Ragusa StefanoAMICI DEL PEDALE SCICLI990M11603. 11. 22
87Angelico GiovanniNONSOLOBIKE1091ELMT1803. 11. 33
88Caramento StefanoSCOTT SUMIN817M41003. 12. 48
89Marano LeonardoNONSOLOBIKE1094M6+203. 13. 21
90Cristaldi GiuseppeA.S.D. CICLO RECORD1261JU503. 13. 23
91Purpura Piero JuniorMARGI BIKERS887M11703. 14. 38
92Mazzeo NicolòASD RGSR1090ELMT1903. 15. 15
93Sorce PippoASD BICI CLUB MUSSOMELI876M21103. 16. 20
94Rizza SantoPOLISPORTIVA MTB AVOLA1124M21203. 16. 27
95D Amico Cristian SalvatoreASD TEAM LONGANO MTB875M11803. 17. 07
96De Leo SalvatoreA.S.D BIKE MARINO MESSINA1336M21303. 17. 11
97Puglisi AlbertoASD TEAM LAVIANO1305M5603. 17. 16
98Perlongo EugenioASD RGSR1083M21403. 17. 16
99Miccolis FrancescoA. S. DILETTANTISTICA SPORTOGETHER1136M21503. 17. 51
100De Nuzzo LuiginoASD MELISSANO TEAM BIKE982M21603. 17. 51
101Aprile GaspareMTB MODICA TRIATHLON BIKE960M6+303. 18. 09
102Mangione OscarA.S.D. MONGIBELLO MTB TEAM733M5703. 20. 38
103Minì AngeloASD PALERMO RUNNING & MTB1084M31903. 20. 44
104Mormina AgostinoA.S.D.TEAM SPARKLE906M41103. 21. 17
105Catalano MarioASD SPORTINSIEME 20001241ELMT2003. 21. 48
106Assenza SergioAMICI DEL PEDALE SCICLI987M32003. 21. 48
107Ferrera LucaASD IL PEDALE NEL CUORE796M11903. 21. 50
108Chisari MarcoASD TEAM LAVIANO1118M41203. 22. 04
109Bonannella CarmeloSPECIAL BIKERS TEAM1206M32103. 23. 50
110Bazzano GaetanoA.S.D. MTB I CANAZZI DI BELVEDERE1075M32203. 24. 29
111Petta DavideVELO CLUB SAN SALVO1331ELMT2103. 24. 34
112Caldarella GiuseppePOLISPORTIVA MTB AVOLA1198M5803. 25. 40
113Aquilino GiovanniASD BAARIA759M32303. 25. 41
114Fabrizio Francesco-1020UH17203. 25. 54
115De Mare FrancescoAMICI BICICLETTE LAINO1151ELMT2203. 26. 33
116Montemurro Claudio-1030UH17303. 26. 39
117Padula Berardino-1033UH17403. 26. 39
118Caponero RobertoSPORT BIKE LUCANIA1025M32403. 26. 40
119Cardinale Vito-1021UH17503. 26. 42
120Colacicco Luca-1137UH17603. 26. 42
121Palamara Alexander DavideROLLING BIKE1156M21703. 27. 02
122Peronti DanieleVALLECORSA BIKE1060ELMT2303. 27. 04
123Lucifora DanieleASD ADRANO BIKE1287M12003. 27. 49
124Fortuna MassimilianoA.S.D. MTB I CANAZZI DI BELVEDERE1296UH17703. 27. 51
125Scalzo DanieleSPECIAL BIKERS TEAM1244M41303. 27. 55
126Parrinello MassimoASD MTB I CANIRANDAGI755M41403. 27. 57
127D Amilo LuigiASD MELISSANO TEAM BIKE1235M32503. 28. 10
128Giannì AndreaMTB MODICA TRIATHLON BIKE968M32603. 28. 14
129Pagano GiovanniA.S.D.TEAM SPARKLE918ELMT2403. 28. 32
130Santitto GiorgioASD TEAM SVIZZERO1322JMT403. 29. 51
131Crispino OrazioASD LAVICA BIKE868M21803. 30. 15
132Russo VincenzoASD LAVICA BIKE864M21903. 30. 16
133Calabrese ManuelaA.S.D. MONGIBELLO MTB TEAM707MW2203. 30. 34
134Cipriani MicheleA.S.D. TALENT BIKE970M12103. 30. 50
135Lucenti DarioNONSOLOBIKE911M41503. 32. 39
136Le Cause SalvatoreA.S.D. CICLO RECORD1300M5903. 32. 59
137Alfieri VladimiroAMICI DEL PEDALE SCICLI1111M32703. 33. 13
138Di Rosa CelestinaNONSOLOBIKE711MW1103. 34. 08
139D Alessandro GiuseppeG.S.D.FAUSTO COPPI1292M41603. 34. 31
140Rinaldi FrancescoGSC BASER MATERA1278M6+403. 35. 32
141La Terra LucaASD BIKE IBLEO1052M12203. 36. 18
142Failla SalvatoreASD MTB PRIOLO1191M12303. 37. 47
143Alderucci GiovanniPOLISPORTIVA MTB AVOLA1146M22003. 39. 21
144Rizzari LucaASD KASMENE BIKE862M32803. 39. 33
145Arestia GianlucaASD BIKE IBLEO1051M32903. 40. 36
146Erdmann StefaniaMR SPORT TEAM705MW1203. 40. 43
147Prestopino DavideTEAM DOCTORBIKE 25857M33003. 41. 22
148Pizzolato FrancescoASD MTB I CANIRANDAGI752M51003. 41. 29
149Lelio PietroASD PANORMUS BIKE TEAM1085M51103. 42. 47
150De Meco GiovanniASD MOUNTAIN BIKE SILA1211M6+503. 42. 49
151Suma ClaudioA.S.D. MTB I CANAZZI DI BELVEDERE1073M33103. 43. 24
152Gulisano Fabio-1123UH17803. 43. 33
153Negroni PietroASD. CICLI BONADEI1273M6+603. 43. 55
154Facciolà IvanASD LAVICA BIKE926M22103. 44. 07
155Mattei Salvatore AntonioA.S.D.TEAM SPARKLE912M51203. 45. 08
156D Amuri Irene MariaASD BICI & BIKE716MW2303. 45. 30
157Sansiveri AndreaTEAM BIKE CENTER1045M33203. 46. 09
158Puglisi GiuseppeASD TEAM LONGANO MTB873M33303. 46. 18
159Giani RobertoGEMINI TEAM806M41703. 48. 24
160Musacchia PietroA.S.D.PALERMO CICLYNG893M41803. 48. 39
161Emmolo GiovanniMTB MODICA TRIATHLON BIKE957M33403. 48. 44
162Scucces CarmeloMTB MODICA TRIATHLON BIKE956M33503. 48. 45
163Alcamo SergioASD FREECYCLES CREW1283M33603. 48. 52
164Centorrino RosarioA.S.D BIKE MARINO MESSINA820M22203. 48. 56
165Ficarra Filippo-1209UH17903. 49. 48
166Licari LeonardoASD TEAM LAVIANO1304M51303. 49. 50
167Olivelli DavidROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO1270M22303. 50. 05
168Saitta MicheleASD ACIREALE CYCLING TEAM999M51403. 50. 14
169Bongiovi GisellaASD TRISKELE BIKE701MW2403. 50. 22
170Avona Paolo IvanoASD TRISKELE BIKE785M51503. 51. 15
171Dell'Omini GiorgiaRACING TEAM AGRIGENTO721DJ103. 51. 43
172Cicero RosarioA.S.D. MTB I CANAZZI DI BELVEDERE1080UH171003. 51. 44
173Ragusa GiuseppeASD FREEBIKE ROSOLINI1323M41903. 53. 09
174Centonze AntonioCICLISTICA LA LECCESE1309M51603. 53. 10
175Occhipinti MaurizioNONSOLOBIKE1095M33703. 53. 34
176Mansueto MichelaNONSOLOBIKE709MW1303. 53. 34
177Leggieri SergioROLLING BIKE1193M42003. 53. 45
178Stracquadanio IvanaNONSOLOBIKE708MW2503. 55. 34
179Minafra MicheleA.S.D. TALENT BIKE1072M12403. 55. 37
180Cuna AntonioASD MELISSANO TEAM BIKE1004M42103. 55. 48
181Simone GiuseppeASD MELISSANO TEAM BIKE1006ELMT2503. 55. 49
182Caputo DanieleASD MELISSANO TEAM BIKE1005M22403. 55. 49
183Torsello ValterASD MELISSANO TEAM BIKE1007M42203. 55. 50
184Crisà VittorioGS COSENTINO1087M33803. 56. 21
185Spampinato Carmelo-1265UH171103. 56. 56
186Giacchi FabrizioASD CICLO SPORT VITTORIA902ELMT2603. 56. 57
187Busacca SalvaoreASD CICLO SPORT VITTORIA903ELMT2703. 56. 58
188Consiglio MaurizioATLETICA MAZARA1190M22503. 57. 34
189Milazzo AntoninoDEDALO SAMBUCA DI SICILIA828M6+703. 58. 23
190Viscuso GirolamoASD BAARIA852M33903. 58. 41
191Minuto ConcettaASD TEAM BIKE GENESI704MW2603. 58. 43
192Russo AlbertoASD TEAM BIKE GENESI962M42303. 58. 47
193Struppa GiovanniASD MTB I CANIRANDAGI780M12503. 58. 54
194Russo Carmen AngelaA.S.D. MONGIBELLO MTB TEAM720MW2703. 58. 59
195Schmutz Daniel-1040UH171203. 59. 56
196Corte EmanueleASD ALVERIABIKE NOTO943M51704. 00. 42
197Gionfriddo PierpaoloASD ALVERIABIKE NOTO942M12604. 00. 43
198Lalli CristianoA.S.D. IAPCA IAPCA FILIGNANO1201M34004. 01. 11
199Rallo MassimilianoA.S.D.C. ACIDO LATTICO1041M34104. 01. 12
200Melizia Giuseppe-883UH171304. 04. 26
201Melizia Andrea Salvatore-884UH171404. 04. 31
202La Vena Andrea-892UH171504. 05. 02
203Garla Pierfederico-1268UH171604. 06. 38
204Le Rose NataleASD MOUNTAIN BIKE SILA1238M34204. 08. 50
205Scorsetti MassimoPOLISPORTIVA MADIGNANESE ASD799M51804. 09. 04
206Limonti AntonioASD CICLISTICA CASTROVILLARI1181M6+804. 11. 15
207Sacco AngeloTEAM EVOLUZIONE1046M42404. 11. 20
208Oldenhof Floris.1145M22604. 11. 46
209Cerruto GrazianaMTB MODICA TRIATHLON BIKE715MW1404. 19. 11
210Falco DomenicoROLLING BIKE1245M6+904. 19. 12
211Prando Silvano-904UH171704. 19. 31
212Petrini GiampieroASD BIKE FARM RACE TEAM810M51904. 19. 32
213Sanfilippo SalvatoreA.S.D. CICLO RECORD1301M22704. 19. 51
214Morettino ArturoA.S.D. CONCA D ORO1018M52004. 21. 22
215La Greca Alessandro-1289UH171804. 22. 13
216De Angelis MauroMTB SANTA MARINELLA - CICLI MONTANINI823M52104. 25. 15
217Santangelo Antonino-1057UH171904. 25. 56
218Saladin Martin-1115UH172004. 26. 32
219Buratti Guido MariaMTB EVALOON821M42504. 26. 36
220Fenech Adami RaffaeleINDIVIDUALE1334UH172104. 27. 40
221Gambino Mariano-1103UH172204. 29. 12
222Riccio Francesco-1205UH172304. 29. 23
223Jeni AntoninoA.S.D. CONCA D ORO880M34304. 30. 24
224Insirello FabioORANGE BIKE CARLENTINI735M34404. 30. 56
225Failla MassimilianoORANGE BIKE CARLENTINI737M34504. 30. 57
226Paladini Ermanno-921UH172404. 35. 27
227Mauriello VitoATLETICA MAZARA1330M42604. 38. 15
228Saccà FabrizioTEAM BIKE 2000975M12704. 38. 55
229Weiss Conrad-1132UH172504. 40. 33
230Chiodi Alessio-1053UH172604. 42. 30
231Corsaro Giovambattista-800UH172704. 47. 16
232Malin Massimo-905UH172804. 47. 21
233Ferro GiuseppeATLETICA MAZARA777M34604. 48. 13
234Caflisch StefanoPULS 1501000M6+1004. 51. 24
235Perricone MassimoASD ALVERIABIKE NOTO935M42704. 52. 40
236Valenzia NicholasGREENS1114M22804. 53. 40
237Battiato CarmeloASD ALVERIABIKE NOTO937M42804. 53. 41
238Lo Magno GiovannaMTB MODICA TRIATHLON BIKE714MW2804. 54. 33
239Fiderio IppolitoMTB MODICA TRIATHLON BIKE995M52204. 54. 34
240Assenza SalvatoreMTB MODICA TRIATHLON BIKE967M34704. 54. 34
241Lo Porto Rosario-1164UH172904. 56. 36
242Valenti Giuseppe-894UH173004. 57. 25
243Lissandrello FrancescoASD FREEBIKE ROSOLINI1325M22905. 03. 59
244Testagrossa LucioA.S.D. BICI E NATURA1249M34805. 04. 31
245Valenti SebastianoA.S.D. BICI E NATURA1252M34905. 04. 33
246Sgro GiuseppeA.S.D. BICI E NATURA1254M42905. 04. 49
247Maltese Giovanni-794UH173105. 09. 17
248Salvatore StellaA.S.D. IAPCA IAPCA FILIGNANO713MW1505. 12. 08
249Carcione Antonio Saverio-1128UH173205. 20. 21
250Scandiffio LeonardoBASTARD GROUP MTB MATERA1017UH173305. 21. 46
251Miglionico Domenico-1032UH173405. 21. 49

Totale: 251

Cosa stai cercando?

Scrivi qui per trovare prodotti, pagine e altro