Escursione

Classifica
Escursione
2016


< Torna indietro

Pos.AtletaTeamPet.Cat.Pos. Cat.Tempo
1Tomasello LucaA.S.D BIKE MARINO MESSINA1456UH13101. 18. 04
2Alfieri DemianAMICI DEL PEDALE SCICLI1475UH13201. 18. 44
3Sardo AndreaASD NONSOLOBIKE1418UH13301. 19. 50
4Cottonaro LucaNONSOLOBIKE1471UH13401. 20. 12
5Di Prima MauroPROBIKE ERICE1473UH13501. 20. 26
6Di Como RosarioASD FREERIDE AUGUSTA1416UH13601. 20. 40
7Gulizia GabrieleASD ALVERIABIKE NOTO1435UH13701. 23. 51
8Rapisarda AdrianoMARGI BIKERS1434UH13801. 23. 52
9Sambataro GiuseppeST1422UH13901. 24. 06
10Di Prima GabrielASD CICLISTICA MONTESERRA VIAGRANDE1523UH131001. 24. 35
11Bellomo AlessioASD ALVERIABIKE NOTO1431UH131101. 27. 58
12Orrico Marcello-1520UH131201. 28. 57
13Panarello AlessioA.S.D BIKE MARINO MESSINA1460UH131301. 29. 21
14Consiglio MatteoPOLISPORTIVA MTB AVOLA1476UH131401. 29. 21
15Di Naro RosarioASD AMICI BIKE1505UH131501. 31. 06
16Violante SimoneASD ALVERIABIKE NOTO1432UH131601. 35. 07
17Di Naro FrancescoASD AMICI BIKE1506UH131701. 36. 35
18Oteri Marco-1487UH131801. 36. 37
19Finocchiaro Sergio-1420UH131901. 43. 18
20Sicuso AlessandroA.S.D. MONGIBELLO MTB TEAM1410UH132001. 43. 24
21Lucifora PaoloG.S.G.D.ALMO1497UH132101. 44. 40
22Cannelloni IginoA.S.D. BIKE CLUB MELILLI1514UH132201. 44. 56
23Cavallaro Filippo-1457UH132301. 45. 07
24Metello GiuseppeA.S.D. MTB I CANAZZI DI BELVEDERE1467UH132401. 46. 48
25Ortisi CarmeloA.S.D. MTB I CANAZZI DI BELVEDERE1477UH132501. 49. 36
26Vitale Michele-1522UH132601. 50. 59
27Hontarrede David-1511UH132701. 52. 09
28Bonsangue Alessandro-1417UH132801. 55. 01
29Trovato AntoniettaA.S.D.TEAM SPARKLE1409DH13101. 56. 42
30Grasso Michele-1470UH132901. 58. 29
31Pennisi Luciano-1423UH133001. 59. 03
32Ragonesi Alessandro-1424UH133101. 59. 03
33Iacono CarmeloVITTORIA1415UH133202. 00. 31
34Carvelli RosarioASD MOUNTAIN BIKE SILA1500UH133302. 05. 10
35Carvelli MaurizioASD MOUNTAIN BIKE SILA1499UH133402. 05. 12
36Castiglione SalvatoreASD ROMA MTB1450UH133502. 05. 40
37Tivardi GaetanoA.S.D. MTB I CANAZZI DI BELVEDERE1519UH133602. 05. 46
38Fazzina MassimoA.S.D. MTB I CANAZZI DI BELVEDERE1469UH133702. 07. 42
39Finocchiaro Salvatore-1421UH133802. 10. 46
40Coco Alessandro-1493UH133902. 12. 55
41Sciuto Salvatore-1443UH134002. 23. 13
42Affatigato Giacomo-1425UH134102. 23. 13
43Badalamenti MariaGS ELEUTERO MISILMERI1406DH13202. 27. 43
44Fumusa DanielaGS ELEUTERO MISILMERI1404DH13302. 27. 44
45Perricone Maria CristinaGS ELEUTERO MISILMERI1403DH13402. 27. 45
46Cannizzaro FrancescaGS ELEUTERO MISILMERI1405DH13502. 27. 45
47Albanese PatriziaGS ELEUTERO MISILMERI1407DH13602. 27. 45
48Piccolo Danilo-1524UH134202. 33. 02
49Ragusa Angelo-1516UH134302. 36. 16
50Conti Salvatore-1484UH134402. 37. 04
51D'Agostino Nicola-1472UH134503. 01. 20
52Granata MariaASD ALVERIABIKE NOTO1401DH13703. 03. 32
53Avolino Claudio-1437UH134603. 08. 00
54Malin Marco-1427UH134704. 15. 23

Totale: 54

Cosa stai cercando?

Scrivi qui per trovare prodotti, pagine e altro