Marathon

Classifica
Marathon
2015


< Torna indietro

Pos.AtletaTeamPet.Cat.Pos. Cat.Tempo
1PIRAZZOLI MirkoFRM FACTORY RACING TEAM16EL103. 35. 48
2GAMBINO AlessandroFRM FACTORY RACING TEAM17EL203. 38. 43
3DI SALVO GiuseppeVELO CLUB MAGGI 1906366M1103. 39. 23
4ZAGARELLA GiuseppeTEAM LOMBARDO BIKE24EL303. 40. 39
5ALBERATI PaoloA&G SPORTING CYCLING TEAM20EL403. 40. 56
6CICCIARI GiuseppeASD SPECIAL BIKERS21EL503. 42. 10
7CHIAIESE GiovanniFRM FACTORY RACING TEAM18EL603. 44. 00
8SIRICA PasqualeCICLOÒ BIKE TEAM23EL703. 44. 29
9PELLEGRINO GiuseppeASD MONGIBELLO TEAM32ELMT103. 48. 47
10IOPPOLO MarcoASD CICLO RECORD22EL803. 50. 27
11FERRITTO LuigiFRW FACTOTY43M2103. 52. 52
12LOMBARDO VitoTEAM LOMBARDO BIKE112M5103. 52. 53
13MIGLIORE AlessandroASD GRIFONE153M2203. 57. 30
14NUCERA GiuseppeASD TEAM BIKE VALLEGRECANICA242ELMT203. 58. 27
15SANTORO PaoloASD TEAM BIKE ROSOLINI307M3104. 01. 01
16CASTRO AlfioASD MONGIBELLO TEAM19EL904. 02. 20
17SPAMPINATO AlessandroASD SPECIAL BIKERS150M3204. 03. 24
18CAMPAIOLA MassimoCUBULTERIA BIKE142ELMT304. 04. 33
19ZEVERINI FabrizioXCO ELITE A.S.D.264M3304. 04. 54
20ZARLI GiuseppeCUBULTERIA BIKE124M2304. 05. 13
21GIACOPPO AlbertoASD TEAM BIKE GENESI77ELMT404. 07. 10
22BELLUARDO GiovanniA.S.D. TEAM BIKES RAGUSA419M5204. 07. 15
23CARRUBBA SandroBIKE CLUB MELILLI49M1204. 07. 46
24LISI StefanoASD CHIALÀ CYCLING TEAM LOCOROTONDO184ELMT504. 09. 19
25MONTELEONE GianfrancoTEAM SIRACUSANI378M3404. 10. 33
26COSENTINO DarioASD MONGIBELLO TEAM34M3504. 11. 42
27PRIVITERA AndreaBIKE TEAM NICOLOSI26EL1004. 12. 43
28STRINATI GerlandoRACING TEAM AGRIGENTO66M3604. 13. 18
29GRECO MarcoASD CICLO RECORD289M2404. 14. 20
30MERCANTE CarmeloMASTER SPORT SCORDIA72M5304. 14. 20
31CAMPAILLA DavideMASTER SPORT SCORDIA71M4104. 16. 07
32FORMOSA MauriceTHE CYCLIST - MALTA259M1304. 16. 20
33VOLI MarcoASD CICLI SERINO96M1404. 17. 21
34PARISI AngeloBICYCLE TEAM SC JONICA364M1504. 17. 44
35NOVELLA FerdinandoASD BIKE & SPORT TEAM MTB282M1604. 18. 18
36TOIA VincenzoGS ELEUTERO MISILMERI313ELMT604. 19. 29
37DANILE DanileRACING TEAM AGRIGENTO40M1704. 19. 42
38DE SIMONE LorenzoCICLISPORT2000 FOCUS BIKE TEAM79M1804. 20. 08
39ROMANO Diego AntonioASD TUTTOBICI ROMANO290ELMT704. 21. 55
40MACINA GennaroASD GREENDEVILS403M3704. 22. 04
41BUCCHERI RobertoMTBEVENTISPORT412ELMT804. 22. 05
42MAGRO AlfioASD RANDAZZESE204M3804. 23. 37
43BRANCATO DomenicoBICYCLE TEAM SC JONICA108M4204. 23. 42
44CAPPONI RobertoG.S. CICLI OLYMPIA98M6+104. 24. 15
45OZZA FrancescoCICLISPORT2000 FOCUS BIKE TEAM250ELMT904. 25. 25
46ACHILLI RossanoBIKERS RACING TEAM45M2504. 26. 20
47AVERSA VincenzoASD SUPER TEAM PEDALA127M4304. 27. 35
48CONTE AndreaA.S.D. EXTREME BIKE NICOLOSI102M1904. 27. 51
49MACR Domenico AntonioASD A.BARBARELLO410M4404. 27. 52
50CERASOLA AndreaGS MEDITERRANEO277M3904. 29. 37
51LA MONICA RiccardoASD MONGIBELLO TEAM35M4504. 29. 49
52MANTI DarioASD CYCLON STORE.IT125M4604. 30. 46
53GRANDE PietroU.C. CHIARAVALLE- BTWIN RACING TEAM99ELMT1004. 30. 50
54SCARCELLA GaetanoASD CICLO RECORD41M31004. 31. 35
55PALAM GiulioASD PRO RACING LECCE BIKE TEAM343M11004. 32. 16
56IACONA DanieleASD SICANIBIKE109M4704. 32. 21
57CAVALLO LeandroASD SPECIAL BIKERS TEAM317M11104. 32. 22
58MIGLIORE GiuseppeAS DOCTOR BIKE VITTORIA352M31104. 32. 39
59LARDIZZONE LucaA.S.D. EXTREME BIKE NICOLOSI105M2604. 33. 08
60DEL VECCHIO DomenicoASD TEAM EUROBIKE81M4804. 33. 14
61ACCURSO NicolòA.S.D. FREE BIKE385ELMT1104. 34. 30
62CASPANELLO CarloBICYCLE TEAM SC JONICA422M2704. 34. 31
63MENAPACE LorenzaFOCUS XC ITALY TEAM1DE104. 34. 40
64SANTARSIERO FaustoTITOBIKE221M2804. 34. 41
65PINTAUDI AlessandroASD PALERMO CYCLING219ELMT1204. 34. 41
66OZZA MarcoCICLISPORT2000 FOCUS BIKE TEAM249M11204. 34. 43
67RUISI Orazio MariaASD GRIFONE233M31204. 34. 45
68MAGANUCO MassimilianoASD SPECIAL BIKERS149M2904. 35. 08
69FELICE AngeloASD CHIALÀ CYCLING TEAM LOCOROTONDO183M11304. 35. 16
70MAGR DomenicoBIKE TEAM NICOLOSI384ELMT1304. 36. 28
71MORREALE AntonioGS COSENTINO303ELMT1404. 37. 02
72COSTANZI FabioBIKERS RACING TEAM39M31304. 38. 17
73PILEIO GiuseppeASD BICITTANOVA316M31404. 38. 20
74CAVALLO RosarioAS DOCTOR BIKE VITTORIA381M31504. 38. 32
75VITULLI DanieleGRUPPO SPORTIVO ESERCITO234M21004. 38. 58
76BOSCARINO SebastianoA.S.D. EXTREME BIKE NICOLOSI106M21104. 39. 17
77SIMPSON ElizabethASD MONGIBELLO TEAM5MW2104. 39. 28
78D URSO CarloASD AURISPA & CO373M31604. 39. 51
79BAVONE AlessandroASD AURISPA & CO339M11404. 40. 06
80PAONE GiovanniSC GLI ARDITI119M31704. 40. 26
81CENCINI MassimoMOUNTAIN&BIKE AMIATA A.S.D.42M5404. 40. 50
82FUSARI Leonardo AlbertoASD VELOCIRAPTOR RIMINI (307) CIC/CLT218M21204. 41. 45
83CANNIZZARO RosarioASD MTB FK POZZALLO82M31804. 42. 00
84BASILE GiorgioMTB MODICA TRIATHLON BIKE101ELMT1504. 42. 01
85MICALE StefanoTEAM SIRACUSANI388M11504. 42. 05
86LANZAFAME MarcelloTEAM LOMBARDO BIKE110M5504. 42. 47
87CARCIOLA VincenzoASD MALETTO BIKE356ELMT1604. 42. 47
88GINOCCHIO RaffaeleCUBULTERIA BIKE139M5604. 43. 08
89LIPPOLIS GianvitoASD AMATORI PUTIGNANO129M31904. 44. 18
90LEOTTA SebastianoASD SPECIAL BIKERS107M32004. 44. 39
91DI PASQUALE CarmeloTEAM LOMBARDO BIKE37ELMT1704. 44. 41
92DI CRISTO PalmerinoASD VESUVIO MOUNTAINBIKE369M21304. 44. 53
93BONNICI MarkAGONES SFC CYCLING CLUB257M11604. 45. 19
94SCICLUNA PatrickMOSTA AF SIGN STUDIO CC260M32104. 45. 19
95SANGIORI SalvatoreA.S.D. EXTREME BIKE NICOLOSI321M11704. 45. 54
96SCHEMBARI DavideASD BIKALAT340M32204. 46. 08
97ZARAMELLA LucaTEAM VIPER TICINO ASD228M21404. 46. 10
98PETRALIA AlessandroA.S.D. EXTREME BIKE NICOLOSI326M11804. 46. 10
99SAGGESE RaffaeleCUBULTERIA BIKE128M21504. 46. 18
100PAPPALARDO GiuseppeACIREALE CYCLING TEAM209ELMT1804. 46. 20
101BIANCO VitantonioASD AMATORI PUTIGNANO130ELMT1904. 46. 34
102RUSSO DomenicoASD FINESTRELLE BIKERS SANTA NINFA314ELMT2004. 46. 34
103SCIRICA GiuseppeASD TRISKELE BIKE417ELMT2104. 46. 43
104LONGO MassimoA.S.D. EXTREME BIKE NICOLOSI320M32304. 46. 45
105FAM RosarioASD TEAM MAX BICI308M32404. 46. 45
106ASCARI SalvatoreASD ALCAMESE333M4904. 47. 13
107AUGELLO FrancescoMTB CLUB SIRACUSA104M21604. 47. 26
108GITTO FrancescoASD TEAM MAX BICI287M32504. 47. 50
109LA MONACA GiuseppeASD MONGIBELLO TEAM33M32604. 47. 51
110CATALANO GiuseppeASD SPECIAL BIKERS TEAM325ELMT2204. 48. 10
111EMULO GiuseppeASD MONGIBELLO TEAM36M21704. 48. 15
112PIRROTTA GiuseppeBAARIA309M21804. 48. 44
113VACCA FabioASD CICLI SERINO95ELMT2304. 48. 52
114GIACALONE RenatoMONTESERRA VIAGRANDE65M21904. 48. 53
115PEDONE GiuseppeGS COSENTINO279M32704. 49. 19
116STANELLI RossanoASD AURISPA & CO370M22004. 49. 55
117BURROMETO GiovanniASD SIKELIA MOTORICAMBI RACING TEAM336M32804. 49. 56
118CAMPOCCIA AntonelloAS DOCTOR BIKE VITTORIA182M32904. 50. 20
119CIAMPA GerardoASD VESUVIO MOUNTAINBIKE229M33004. 50. 20
120GIUFFRIDA VincenzoASD SPECIAL BIKERS TEAM78M33104. 50. 49
121RENNA GilbertoADS BIKE PIONEERS117M41004. 50. 51
122FIORENTINO SalvatoreASD SIKELIA MOTORICAMBI RACING TEAM337M33204. 51. 43
123DANIELE RenatoASD VIBOBIKERS SKATENATI133M41104. 51. 44
124DE GAETANO AngeloASD TEAM BIKE GENESI360M6+204. 51. 45
125DI BARTOLO AngeloASD SPORTINSIEME 2000274M22104. 51. 53
126LOMBARI RobertoCUBULTERIA BIKE118M33304. 53. 52
127DRAGO LorenzoMTB MODICA TRIATHLON BIKE103M11904. 53. 52
128TROVATO DomenicoASD TEAM MAX BICI351ELMT2404. 53. 59
129COLLETTI Vito MarcoASD MAIORBIKE RACING TEAM353ELMT2504. 54. 00
130RUGGIERO LucianoASD PASSION BIKE402M5704. 54. 06
131DELLA PIETRA SalvatoreCICLOÒ BIKE TEAM191M22204. 54. 07
132FAZIO BeniaminoTEAM SIRACUSANI232M33404. 54. 54
133BRANCALEONE AlbertoASD GLI AMICI DELLA BICI211M33504. 54. 59
134AQUILINA Marie ClaireMALTA9MW1104. 55. 29
135BOSA DarioASD BIKE LICATA357ELMT2604. 56. 07
136NICOLOSI AntoninoA.S.D. EXTREME BIKE NICOLOSI322M41204. 56. 10
137UNGARO GaetanoROLLING BIKE56M41304. 56. 24
138RANDAZZO FaustoGS COSENTINO305M22304. 56. 38
139PICHLER AlexanderVITAMIN F BIKE CLUB230M22404. 57. 21
140CAVALLI EnricoA.S.D. EXTREME BIKE NICOLOSI327M12004. 58. 16
141BONFIGLIO BartoloASD CICLO RECORD349M12104. 58. 46
142GRECH RamonQORMI C.C. - MALTA263M22504. 59. 19
143COSTANZO Serafino AntonioASD CICLO RECORD38M22605. 00. 31
144ABB GiordanoSCOTT VAL SANGONE MTB A.S.D.64M33605. 00. 50
145TONINO BonifacioTRISKELE BIKE401M41405. 01. 23
146BORG JeffreyGREENS CYCLING TEAM261M12205. 01. 32
147CARRIERO FabioCICLISPORT2000 FOCUS BIKE TEAM80M12305. 02. 13
148BARBAGALLO FrancescoASD CICLOAMATORI GULFI312M41505. 03. 33
149GIARAMITA AndreaAMANETTA394M5805. 04. 30
150SCARLATO AntoninoASD TEAM BIKE VALLEGRECANICA243M12405. 04. 30
151PUCINOTTI Giuseppe AlbertoASD VILLA SAN GIOVANNI BIKE372M41605. 05. 26
152DE PASCA MassimoASD AURISPA & CO374M41705. 05. 26
153CASTELLESE MarcelloPARCO BIKE68M33705. 05. 28
154TERESI PierpaoloASD PANORMUS BIKE TEAM334M22705. 05. 51
155SIMONATO CarloBIKE CLUB 2000 ITALIANJET413M5905. 05. 52
156OTTAVIANI LucaVELO CLUB GUBBIO258M51005. 05. 57
157PITOCCO GianlucaCICLI APPODIA TEAM BICI MANIA368M12505. 06. 14
158COTZA RobertoSARDINIA MOUNTAIN BIKE ASD212M41805. 06. 17
159DONGIOVANNI FortunatoASD BIKE PIONEERS116M33805. 06. 30
160RANALDI PlinioGS ELEUTERO MISILMERI379M22805. 06. 40
161BONOMO CorradoALVERIA BIKE NOTO280M22905. 06. 56
162MANTEGNA MaurizioGS COSENTINO376M41905. 07. 18
163D AMICO FrancescoASD BAARIA244M33905. 07. 22
164DE SALVO GiuseppeASD PEGASUS409M23005. 07. 23
165CUTRONE SalvatoreA.S.D. CICLOSPORT265M23105. 07. 37
166DI MAIO PietroG.S.D. FAUSTO COPPI236M23205. 07. 47
167TAVERNA GiuseppeBST AGRIGENTO411M42005. 08. 29
168CALANDA GiuseppeASD EXSTREME NASO398ELMT2705. 08. 33
169PANICO LuigiMTB SANTA MARINELLA CICLI MONTANINI83M42105. 08. 38
170PRIOLO StefanoA.S.D. EXTREME BIKE NICOLOSI323M34005. 09. 06
171UCCIARDELLO MaurizioA.S.D. EXTREME BIKE NICOLOSI324M23305. 09. 07
172BUONAPARTE GiuseppeASD EXPLORERS CATANZARO291M23405. 09. 46
173HASLER AndreasINDIVIDUALE220M42205. 09. 53
174MARCANTONIO GinoCICLOAMATORI FONDI123M6+305. 10. 02
175MAMGIOLA PasqualePAVONESPORT270M23505. 11. 56
176RICCO MicheleFREE ! MTB300M42305. 12. 26
177SORACE LuigiASD BICITTANOVA347M23605. 12. 35
178SOFIA ArturoASD BICITTANOVA335M51105. 12. 35
179CRACCHIOLO ClaudioG.S.D FAUSTO COPPI237M23705. 14. 23
180DOMINO MarcoASD BIKERS RACING TEAM355M51205. 15. 36
181TORTORICI MarioDEDALO SAMBUCA185M42405. 15. 59
182FALLOCCO GianlucaAVEZZANO MTB ASD74M34105. 16. 10
183PULZE LucaBICITIME RACING TEAM50M23805. 16. 26
184ROSSOMANDO SandroASD PASSION BIKE399M51305. 16. 38
185PASCALE Paolo GiuseppeASD AMATORI PUTIGNANO293M42505. 17. 22
186RICCIARDI AlfredoASD CICLI SERINO94M42605. 17. 22
187JAMES MifsudGREENS392M23905. 18. 00
188MARINO Antonio MariaSARDINIA MOUNTAIN BIKE ASD216M51405. 19. 08
189BOSCO MarioASD CICLISTICA SANNITA97M51505. 19. 27
190ALTOMARE AntoninoASD VIBOBIKERS SKATENATI138M51605. 20. 23
191CARNEVALE MauroCICLOAMATORI FONDI151M24005. 20. 26
192SAID GerardGREENS271M12605. 21. 08
193LA CORTE CristianASD BAARIA391M12705. 21. 10
194VENTURELLA DanilaBIKE TEAM NICOLOSI3DE205. 22. 15
195ALIQU FabrizioROLLING BIKE181M42705. 22. 29
196BELLAFIORE GiuseppeASD FINESTRELLE BIKERS SANTA NINFA304M34205. 22. 30
197GALANTI VincenzoBST AGRIGENTO196ELMT2805. 22. 43
198PRINCI AngeloROLLING BIKE85M34305. 22. 44
199SINARDO GesualdaASD BIKALAT12MW1205. 22. 49
200BIASOLI GuidoTEAM FERRARA BIKE122M6+405. 23. 24
201CASERTA AntoninoASD MALETTO BIKE222M12805. 23. 40
202GINELLI MassimoMTB VESUVIO246M42805. 25. 10
203TORRE NicolaMTB VESUVIO245M24105. 25. 11
204MAZZEO SantinoASD TEAM MAX BICI302M34405. 25. 16
205FRENI VitoASD MADAR S383M6+505. 27. 34
206BUCCERI AlfioASD RANDAZZESE345M34505. 28. 49
207BUDA NataleTEAM SIRACUSANI113M6+605. 29. 09
208DI RENZO RosarioASD VIBOBIKERS SKATENATI132M51705. 29. 55
209SCHIAVANO RogerASD BIKE PIONEERS147M34605. 30. 01
210DIMONOPOLI CosimoA.S.D. G.S.C. 2001 - MANDURIA120M42905. 30. 32
211SPACCAMONTI ClaudioA.S.D. MCR DUE RUOTE ADVENTURE206M34705. 30. 38
212CHIALÀ GiuseppeASD CHIALÀ CYCLING TEAM LOCOROTONDO331ELMT2905. 30. 57
213GIANGRECO MassimilianoOPEN MTB152M34805. 31. 16
214VITELLO MarianoRHONE ALPES247M43005. 31. 50
215MINERVINO Maria LuciaASD SUPER TEAM PEDALA11MW1305. 31. 57
216SENONER ThomasSPORTCLUB MERAN ASV - 21H114887M43105. 32. 44
217ZAMBUTO SandroA.S.D. CICLOSPORT268M34905. 32. 45
218LIGA MicheleASD BAARIA407M43205. 32. 48
219MASTRORILLO SabinoA.S.D. QUARATBIKE252M43305. 33. 29
220NICCOLAI ValerioTEAM MAGGI OFFROAD189ELMT3005. 34. 14
221TAVELLA AlessandroMTB SANTA MARINELLA47M24205. 34. 20
222PAGLIARULO GiuseppeASD AMATORI PUTIGNANO190M6+705. 34. 53
223TORSELLO FrancescoASD MTB CASARANO338M12905. 35. 08
224PAPAGNO MatteoFREE ! MTB227M35005. 36. 15
225TARTAGLIA GiuseppeA.S.D. TUTTOCICLO RACING TEAM194M24305. 36. 31
226ANDRETTA GiuseppeASSOCIAZIONE CICLISTICA CITTA DI SARNO278M51805. 36. 36
227MONTESANTO MarcoGS COSENTINO386ELMT3105. 37. 03
228DONATO GaetanoA.S.D. ADRANO IN BIKE - R.C.395M13005. 37. 55
229DESS CarloSARDINIA MOUNTAIN BIKE ASD214M6+805. 38. 25
230DI CORRADO NicolaFREE ! MTB231M13105. 38. 31
231MAZZONE FrancescoNEW BIKE299M43405. 38. 32
232PIRAINO SalvatoreA.S.D. FREE BIKE387ELMT3205. 38. 40
233ZARB PaulTHE CYCLEST318M35105. 39. 29
234RIPOSO FabioAVEZZANO MTB CYCLING TEAM285M24405. 40. 39
235PEZZA AndreaDYNAMICA MTB76M24505. 40. 40
236FALLOCCO FabrizioDYNAMICA MTB75M24605. 40. 46
237CARESSA GianluigiFREE ! MTB226M24705. 42. 35
238GARGANESE GiuseppeASD MTB CITTA DEGLI IMPERIALI238M24805. 43. 17
239BELLARDITA AlfioBICITIME RACING TEAM52M51905. 45. 17
240CAMMALLERI GiacomoASD MONTIS CLARI400M43505. 45. 25
241PALAM GabrieleASD PRO RACING LECCE BIKE TEAM344M13205. 46. 29
242PALUMBO Leonardo2X2 BRENNA346ELMT3305. 46. 33
243CAVALLARO FrancescoCICLOÒ BIKE TEAM193M43605. 48. 16
244MARCHI MorenoA.S.D. MCR DUE RUOTE ADVENTURE210M43705. 48. 19
245AMADI FabioASD MCR DUE RUOTE203M35205. 48. 19
246GRECO AntonioASD PANORMUS BIKE TEAM292M35305. 48. 22
247TROPIANO PatriziaASD NOCINBICI13MW2205. 49. 58
248CHIANTELLO AndreaASD ETNA CLIMBIKERS46M24905. 50. 21
249BENFATTO SantoASD ETNA CLIMBIKERS48M35405. 50. 21
250GUARINO GiovanniNONSOLOBIKE207M43805. 51. 30
251DE ROSA AlessandroASD BAARIA408M43905. 52. 01
252MY LeonardoA.S.D. G.S.C. 2001 - MANDURIA134M44005. 52. 51
253MONTANARO GregorioA.S.D. G.S.C. 2001 - MANDURIA121M52005. 53. 42
254BERTOLO Carmelo AlessioA.S.D. ADRANO IN BIKE - R.C.396M13305. 55. 52
255HOSP PeterSPORTCLUB MERAN ZORZI KÄLTETECHNIK88M44105. 55. 58
256LEUPRECHT MarkusRADCLUB REUTTE89M44205. 55. 58
257LO BUE GiuseppeASD PANORMUS BIKE TEAM380M52105. 56. 19
258RANDAZZO VincenzoASD ETNA TRAIL & MTB275M44305. 56. 24
259FIORE AlessandroASD TEAM EUROBIKE251M35505. 57. 26
260MARUCCI AlfredoASD NEVER ALONE187M13405. 57. 45
261AMMIRATA VittorioASD PANORMUS BIKE TEAM348M44405. 58. 09
262MAZZOLA FrancescoGS COSENTINO200M35605. 58. 44
263MELPIGNANO GiuseppeASD GLOBULI ROSSI294M35705. 58. 57
264FISTETTO Salvatore EmanueleA.S.D. G.S.C. 2001 - MANDURIA272M13506. 02. 19
265DI MODUGNO RobertoASD TALOS253M35806. 03. 27
266BARTALINI MarcoASD EUROBICI/BETITALY TRICASE363M25006. 04. 03
267CAPONE AntonellaASD CYCLON STORE.IT10MW2306. 04. 35
268SANTESE VincenzoASD G.C.PICONESE MELENDUGNO254M35906. 04. 35
269DE ANGELIS SalvatoreMTB SANTA MARINELLA53M6+906. 04. 39
270RUGI FedericoASD FREE BIKERS PEDALE FOLLONICHESE416M25106. 05. 08
271MUSICCO SaverioFREE ! MTB286M52206. 06. 15
272FRONTONI DannyASD BIKERS RACING TEAM288ELMT3406. 06. 23
273MARTINO VittorioASD FINESTRELLE BIKERS SANTA NINFA329M36006. 06. 52
274CURTO AlessioASD MTB CITTA DEGLI IMPERIALI239M13606. 07. 44
275GROOSSI DonatoFREE ! MTB301M52306. 08. 50
276DE SALVO PlacidoASD TEAM BIKE 2000188M44506. 11. 04
277CODULLO FilippoASD BIKALAT311M36106. 11. 11
278INTONATO MarioASD BIKALAT310M44606. 11. 11
279CORAZZA IsabellaASD UC TERNATESE6MW2406. 11. 32
280IODICE SaverioFREE ! MTB362M25206. 12. 00
281ANANIA FrancescoASD AGOSTINIANA ENERWOLF281M44706. 12. 01
282COSTANZA AlessandroGS MEDITERRANEO371M36206. 13. 00
283AMMENDOLIA AntonioPOL.DIL.CULTURA E SPORT390M25306. 14. 40
284LACARBONARA CosimoASD CHIALÀ CYCLING TEAM LOCOROTONDO332M25406. 15. 27
285ARMILLIS GianlucaA.S.D. DOMINASUD341M25506. 15. 35
286PELLERITO GiuseppeA.S.D. NORMANNA315M6+1006. 15. 44
287PIGA RobertoSARDINIA MOUNTAIN BIKE ASD213M44806. 15. 49
288DI PRIMA VincenzoASD FINESTRELLE BIKER296M36306. 16. 45
289PULIZZI AntonioASD PANORMUS BIKE TEAM306M13706. 19. 03
290SANTORO PietrangeloASD TALOS256ELMT3506. 25. 11
291RAFFFO GiuseppeA.S.D. CICLOSPORT267ELMT3606. 25. 18
292LANTIERI LucaTEAM SIRACUSANI389M36406. 26. 46
293FARACI AngeloASD BIKE LICATA367M52406. 29. 08
294DELLA SALA FabioG.S.D. FAUSTO COPPI198M36506. 29. 55
295LOVINO MarcelloASD TALOS217M36606. 35. 18
296SCALAS WladimiroSARDINIA MOUNTAIN BIKE ASD215M44906. 35. 18
297DESTEFANO AntoninoROLLING BIKE59M52506. 35. 49
298MUCCIOLA RobertoROLLING BIKE60M52606. 35. 50
299CACCAVALE FrancescoASD VESUVIO MOUNTAINBIKE319M45006. 36. 00
300PULZE SamueleA.D.S. MTB FACTORY TEAM365M36706. 36. 15
301NANA GianlucaA.S.D. MCR DUE RUOTE ADVENTURE202M25606. 38. 22
302MIGNEMI AndreaA.S.D. EXTREME BIKE NICOLOSI328M52706. 40. 04
303FICARELLA MicheleFREE ! MTB295M6+1106. 41. 42
304STELLA EmilioASD PARTENIO MTB - LINEABICI54M36806. 42. 04
305BOSA AmedeoASD BIKE LICATA358M6+1206. 43. 27
306SCALA MariaNONSOLOBIKE8MW2506. 46. 18
307MINARDO PietroNONSOLOBIKE208M45106. 46. 18
308FIORENTINO GiuseppeASD MONTE CATALFANO201M52806. 48. 07
309CAPPELLANO CristofaroG.S.D. FAUSTO COPPI195M36906. 48. 37
310BERTOLDIN RosannaBIKE CLUB 2000 ITALIANJET414MW2606. 50. 54
311DIETMAR RossmannRAD CLUB REUTTE90M45206. 52. 53
312SERAFICO SalvatoreA.S.D. CICLOSPORT266M25706. 57. 20
313FRISICARO GiuseppeASD BIKE LICATA359M25806. 57. 22
314LENTI CamillaASD CICLOAMATORI AVIS BISCEGLIE4MW2706. 57. 37
315CATALDI DomenicoSALENTO E-CYCLING ASD255M52907. 00. 44
316MAZZURCO BenedettoIMERA FAMILY BIKERS405M25907. 01. 50
317SOLIANI StefanoA.S.D. MCR DUE RUOTE ADVENTURE404M45307. 03. 24
318GALFIONE MarcoBICITALIA421M13807. 03. 24
319GERMAN MaurizioASD MADAR S382M45407. 09. 44
320GELLEL MichaelINDIVIDUALE92M37007. 09. 46
321CARUSO PietroMTB ADRENALINA406M53007. 09. 49
322APRILE SalvatoreASD MTB CITTA DEGLI IMPERIALI240M6+1307. 12. 02
323PUGLISI StefanoASD BIKERS RACING TEAM354M37107. 13. 57
324LOMBARDI FrancescoADS VIBO BIKERS SKATENATI297M53107. 14. 08
325DE PADOVA Fabio CosimoASD MTB CITTA DEGLI IMPERIALI241M37207. 15. 01
326PITR GiuseppeBICI & BIKE393M37307. 16. 21
327MONOPOLI DonatoASD CHIALÀ CYCLING TEAM LOCOROTONDO330M37407. 18. 19
328BARBIERI DomenicoSC GLI ARDITI115M37507. 21. 41

Totale: 328

Cosa stai cercando?

Scrivi qui per trovare prodotti, pagine e altro