Escursione

Classifica
Escursione
2015


< Torna indietro

Pos.AtletaTeamPet.Cat.Pos. Cat.Tempo
1CAMPO FedericoTEAM BIKE RAGUSA1214UH13101. 20. 21
2DI STEFANO AntoninoASD RANDAZZEZE1159UH13201. 20. 38
3FIDONE SalvatoreINDIVIDUALE1130UH13301. 20. 39
4CRESCIONE MarcelloTEAM BIKE RAGUSA1215UH13401. 20. 45
5GIANNI ConcettoINDIVIDUALE1134UH13501. 20. 47
6SARDO AndreaNONSOLOBIKE1034UH13601. 20. 52
7GRECO GiuseppeASD RACING TEAM AGRIGENTO1198UH13701. 20. 55
8SCALOGNA SebastianINDIVIDUALE1122UH13801. 21. 03
9DI COMO RosarioMTB ADVRNTURE GIARRE1227UH13901. 21. 05
10DI PRIMA MauroINDIVIDUALE1105UH131001. 21. 36
11SAMBATARO GiuseppeINDIVIDUALE1028UH131101. 21. 42
12LA ROCCA BiagioINDIVIDUALE1117UH131201. 22. 30
13FARNISI LorenzoINDIVIDUALE1217UH131301. 23. 03
14TOMARCHIO FrancescoINDIVIDUALE1212UH131401. 23. 11
15SCORPO ErosINDIVIDUALE1135UH131501. 23. 14
16BELLOMO AlessioALVERIA BIKE NOTO1077UH131601. 23. 26
17MORANDO DavideASD RUOTA LIBERA1062UH131701. 23. 28
18BOVINI SalvatoreINDIVIDUALE1040UH131801. 23. 30
19MARCHETTA BenedettoINDIVIDUALE1126UH131901. 24. 11
20ACCETTA CarmeloINDIVIDUALE1039UH132001. 24. 38
21GULINO MarcoINDIVIDUALE1041UH132101. 24. 45
22ANGELICO GiovanniISPICA BIKE1102UH132201. 25. 33
23BERGAMO GianlucaASD BIKE & CO RAGUSA1178UH132301. 25. 48
24CASCHETTO IgnazioINDIVIDUALE1129UH132401. 27. 40
25SPAN GuglielmoA.S.D. AMICI DEL PEDALE SCICLI1196UH132501. 29. 16
26MANGIAPANE GiuseppeINDIVIDUALE1035UH132601. 29. 17
27NICOSIA RiccardoINDIVIDUALE1086UH132701. 30. 06
28TARDA GrazianoINDIVIDUALE1049UH132801. 30. 37
29FERRARI LicioASD BIKE & CO RAGUSA1192UH132901. 30. 48
30AMATO MarcoINDIVIDUALE1121UH133001. 30. 51
31BOVE AndreaMTB FAN1147UH133101. 31. 10
32MELI AntonelloPERSONALE1200UH133201. 31. 18
33PONTE FrancescoINDIVIDUALE1051UH133301. 33. 43
34RANIOLO GianlucaINDIVIDUALE1036UH133401. 34. 13
35FIRRINCIELI GiuseppeASD BIKE & CO RAGUSA1180UH133501. 34. 33
36LEOTTA MarioINDIVIDUALE1057UH133601. 34. 38
37MIGLIORE CarmeloASD RUOTA LIBERA1061UH133701. 34. 46
38ROSANO CarmeloINDIVIDUALE1194UH133801. 34. 56
39MORRONE SalvatoreASD MTB CITTA DEGLI IMPERIALI1044UH133901. 35. 28
40CAVARRA MicheleISPICA BIKE1092UH134001. 36. 05
41MARGARONE AgrippinoFREE WHEELS1186UH134101. 36. 11
42CARCIONE DomenicoINDIVIDUALE1193UH134201. 36. 27
43GALLO FrancescoA.P.D. PLACEOLUM AKRAIBIKE1089UH134301. 36. 28
44LA TERRA LucaINDIVIDUALE1043UH134401. 36. 29
45AMBROSIO AntonioINDIVIDUALE1054UH134501. 36. 32
46PISTORIO CarmeloINDIVIDUALE1140UH134601. 36. 32
47LO VOI EdoardoMTBWORKSHOP1088UH134701. 37. 11
48CASCONE ValerioASD BIKE & CO RAGUSA1179UH134801. 37. 27
49PANCALDO SebastianoASD BIKE & CO RAGUSA1182UH134901. 37. 51
50LENA MassimilianoINDIVIDUALE1048UH135001. 38. 01
51TAFARO CorradoINDIVIDUALE1148UH135101. 38. 04
52ORRIGO MarcelloINDIVIDUALE1205UH135201. 38. 18
53VACIRCA AngeloINDIVIDUALE1149UH135301. 39. 15
54CRIMI RosarioINDIVIDUALE1052UH135401. 39. 17
55FICILI MariachiaraA.S.D. AMICI DEL PEDALE SCICLI1017DH13101. 39. 18
56INDIVIDUALE1145UH135501. 39. 26
57LEMBO VincenzoETNARIDERS1055UH135601. 40. 11
58LAURETTA SalvatoreINDIVIDUALE1119UH135701. 40. 47
59IACONO GiuseppeINDIVIDUALE1201UH135801. 41. 07
60RAPISARDA AdrianoASD GLI AMICI DELLA BICI1133UH135901. 41. 15
61FICHERA GiovanniINDIVIDUALE1213UH136001. 41. 18
62PROSSIMO GiuseppeINDIVIDUALE1165UH136101. 41. 23
63CULTRERA MaurizioINDIVIDUALE1073UH136201. 42. 09
64ARCURI AndreaINDIVIDUALE1132UH136301. 42. 09
65PREVITI Domenico LucioINDIVIDUALE1206UH136401. 42. 26
66COSTA FranzoINDIVIDUALE1154UH136501. 42. 36
67RICCA SalvatoreINDIVIDUALE1189UH136601. 43. 38
68TRIOLO MarcoINDIVIDUALE1220UH136701. 43. 39
69DIMARTINO MassimoINDIVIDUALE1053UH136801. 43. 40
70BORDIERI GiuseppeTEAM SIRACUSANI1063UH136901. 43. 47
71GILIBERTO AntonelloISPICA BIKE1093UH137001. 44. 11
72RACITI Gaetano MassimoINDIVIDUALE1124UH137101. 45. 54
73DIGIORGIO SalvatoreTEAM SIRACUSANI1066UH137201. 46. 25
74RICCA RaffaeleINDIVIDUALE1118UH137301. 46. 27
75CAMPO FedericoINDIVIDUALE1218UH137401. 46. 33
76COCO RiccardoBICYCLE TEAM SC JONICA1084UH137501. 46. 39
77LONERO GiuseppeINDIVIDUALE1068UH137601. 47. 18
78CONTINO MelchiorreASD TEAM SPORT FAVARA1216UH137701. 47. 19
79GAETANO MarinoINDIVIDUALE1127UH137801. 47. 20
80IACONO CarmeloINDIVIDUALE1155UH137901. 49. 59
81PUGLISI EmanueleMAX BICI1191UH138001. 51. 05
82PUGLISI FrancescoINDIVIDUALE1203UH138101. 51. 05
83BALBO AntonioINDIVIDUALE1113UH138201. 51. 42
84LA CAVA PaoloINDIVIDUALE1185UH138301. 51. 48
85SUMA ClaudioINDIVIDUALE1047UH138401. 51. 56
86PORTELLI MarcoMALTA MTB1209UH138501. 52. 29
87ARANGIO MaurizioINDIVIDUALE1075UH138601. 52. 52
88VENEZIANO GaetanoTEAM SIRACUSANI1067UH138701. 53. 19
89COCO SalvatoreNEL BIKE REVOLUTION1060UH138801. 53. 20
90TROPEA MatteoASD CICLI CATANIA1211UH138901. 53. 24
91SAITTA MicheleINDIVIDUALE1156UH139001. 53. 48
92MAMAZZA MarianoASD ADRANO IN BIKE1188UH139101. 54. 18
93LUI GiuseppeINDIVIDUALE1079UH139201. 54. 19
94PRIVITERA OrazioINDIVIDUALE1204UH139301. 55. 01
95FALCO AntoninoA.S.D. IL TEMPIO1116UH139401. 55. 15
96PISANA BiaggioA.S.D. IL TEMPIO1115UH139501. 55. 16
97GOZZO DavidePROLOCO FLORIDIA- XIRIDIA CYCLING1071UH139601. 55. 18
98CLEMENTI Samuele RosarioINDIVIDUALE1171UH139701. 55. 20
99CACCIOLA AntoninoINDIVIDUALE1172UH139801. 55. 24
100BELLINA TERR SalvatoreASD BIKE & CO RAGUSA1181UH139901. 55. 31
101PATAN GiuseppeINDIVIDUALE1221UH1310001. 55. 32
102CALVO GiorgioINDIVIDUALE1109UH1310101. 55. 33
103DIOLOS Alfio LucaINDIVIDUALE1197UH1310201. 56. 10
104GARRA VitoINDIVIDUALE1059UH1310301. 56. 46
105ROBERTUCCI MariaASD VESUVIO MOUNTAINBIKE1001DH13201. 57. 24
106BONSANGUE AlessandroINDIVIDUALE1023UH1310401. 59. 08
107GUARRERA RosarioASD CICLISTICA RAMACCHESE1030UH1310501. 59. 30
108MESSINA SimoneETNARIDERS1173UH1310601. 59. 54
109SCALA GiuseppeINDIVIDUALE1072UH1310702. 00. 20
110ANDREA RabitoINDIVIDUALE1056UH1310802. 00. 51
111RABITO PaoloGAROBIKE1064UH1310902. 00. 51
112SIPIONE GiuseppeINDIVIDUALE1138UH1311002. 01. 16
113DEGLIANGIOLI SalvatoreINDIVIDUALE1137UH1311102. 01. 20
114DIGIACOMO LucaASD BIKE & CO RAGUSA1177UH1311202. 01. 26
115CASSIA LorenzoINDIVIDUALE1078UH1311302. 02. 28
116BADALAMENTI MariaGS ELEUTERO MISILMERI1003DH13302. 03. 50
117COCO AndreaA.S.D. BIKE TEAM NICOLOSI1183UH1311402. 04. 35
118RUSSOTTO GianlucaINDIVIDUALE1033UH1311502. 04. 35
119FRANZA VincenzoISPICA BIKE1098UH1311602. 04. 35
120CONFORTO AgostinoINDIVIDUALE1069UH1311702. 04. 39
121FRATANTONIO VincenzoISPICA BIKE1094UH1311802. 04. 42
122LEONARDI JuanINDIVIDUALE1174UH1311902. 04. 46
123FIGURA VincenzoISPICA BIKE1099UH1312002. 05. 12
124FIORETTI PieroISPICA BIKE1097UH1312102. 05. 12
125MUSCO CarmeloISPICA BIKE1095UH1312202. 05. 13
126PENSABENE NuccioMILAZZO TEAM ADVENTURE1161UH1312302. 06. 07
127ACQUAVIVA GiuseppeINDIVIDUALE1190UH1312402. 09. 02
128DECEGLIE FrancescoASD OVERLAND GIOVINAZZO1026UH1312502. 09. 12
129TURCO LorenaINDIVIDUALE1014DH13402. 09. 26
130SERVILI ElisaMILAZZO TEAM ADVENTURE1015DH13502. 10. 49
131ABATE PasqualeINDIVIDUALE1162UH1312602. 10. 50
132PAGANO RiccardoMILAZZO TEAM ADVENTURE1163UH1312702. 10. 51
133SCIFO FilippoMILAZZO TEAM ADVENTURE1169UH1312802. 10. 51
134CENTORRINO RosarioBIKE MARINO MESSINA A.S.D.1025UH1312902. 11. 15
135MAGRO SalvatoreINDIVIDUALE1131UH1313002. 11. 46
136DI BELLA MarioMILAZZO TEAM ADVENTURE1195UH1313102. 11. 57
137D AMICO VincenzoINDIVIDUALE1106UH1313202. 11. 58
138DILUCIANO GiuseppeINDIVIDUALE1108UH1313302. 11. 58
139SANTANGELO AntoninoINDIVIDUALE1024UH1313402. 12. 43
140DI MAURO GiuseppeINDIVIDUALE1070UH1313502. 13. 00
141COCO EmilioINDIVIDUALE1123UH1313602. 13. 10
142DINATALE GiulianaASD GAROFALO VINCENZO1013DH13602. 13. 11
143BUFFO MassimoTEAM SIRACUSANI1065UH1313702. 13. 13
144VALERIO VincenzoINDIVIDUALE1110UH1313802. 13. 25
145ANGELICO SebastianoISPICA BIKE1101UH1313902. 14. 24
146CILIA Nicola LuigiaINDIVIDUALE1011DH13702. 15. 12
147RUBERA SalvatoreINDIVIDUALE1107UH1314002. 15. 23
148D'IGNOTI GiovanniINDIVIDUALE1037UH1314102. 15. 24
149GRASSO SalvatoreINDIVIDUALE1207UH1314202. 16. 08
150GUARRERA Domenico DanieleASD CICLISTICA RAMACCHESE1031UH1314302. 18. 32
151CORDARO AlessandroINDIVIDUALE1091UH1314402. 19. 53
152DI BELLA GiancarloINDIVIDUALE1112UH1314502. 20. 33
153DI BELLA Antonio SantiINDIVIDUALE1111UH1314602. 20. 34
154CARPANO CorradoINDIVIDUALE1153UH1314702. 23. 55
155SAITTA FabioASD ADRANO IN BIKE1187UH1314802. 24. 30
156MERENDA AntoninoMILAZZO TEAM ADVENTURE1168UH1314902. 25. 24
157ANTONUCCIO PietroMILAZZO TEAM ADVENTURE1166UH1315002. 25. 26
158CRIS VittorioASD PANORMUS BIKE AND TRAIL TEAM1160UH1315102. 27. 57
159PINO MassimilianoINDIVIDUALE1157UH1315202. 31. 59
160RIBAUDO GiuseppeINDIVIDUALE1175UH1315302. 32. 12
161Consoli GiovanniINDIVIDUALE1225UH13302. 32. 36
162BARCIA AnnaritaINDIVIDUALE1016DH13802. 32. 41
163DAIDONE GiuseppeINDIVIDUALE1080UH1315402. 33. 18
164D'AGOSTINO NicolaINDIVIDUALE1058UH1315502. 35. 27
165PERRICONE Maria CristinaGS ELEUTERO MISILMERI1005DH13902. 38. 49
166ALBANESE PatriziaGS ELEUTERO MISILMERI1002DH131002. 38. 49
167CANNIZZARO FrancescaGS ELEUTERO MISILMERI1004DH131102. 38. 49
168SCHETTINI DomenicoA.S.D. RE-CYCLING BERNALDA1087UH1315602. 42. 49
169QUARTARONE GiacomoISPICA BIKE1096UH1315702. 43. 55
170DI ROSA Gianni BattistaISPICA BIKE1100UH1315802. 43. 56
171LOMBARDI GiuseppeA.S.D. RE-CYCLING BERNALDA1164UH1315902. 45. 25
172BENINTENDE MarioINDIVIDUALE1114UH1316002. 50. 16
173SAPORITO GiovanniINDIVIDUALE1083UH1316102. 51. 03
174RUTA PietroINDIVIDUALE1103UH1316202. 51. 06
175BARONE FrancescoINDIVIDUALE1104UH1316302. 51. 47
176GALOTA MarcelloINDIVIDUALE1219UH1316402. 51. 48
177MAGDA GuarnacciaINDIVIDUALE1018DH131202. 52. 44
178GIANN VincenzoINDIVIDUALE1081UH1316502. 52. 50
179FRASCA GiuseppeINDIVIDUALE1082UH1316602. 52. 51
180MIRKO RampanelliINDIVIDUALE1046UH1316702. 52. 59
181SANTOCONO MaurizioINDIVIDUALE1038UH1316802. 53. 07
182TROVATO AlessandroINDIVIDUALE1050UH1316902. 53. 13
183PERNA TommasoINDIVIDUALE1085UH1317002. 59. 13
184GRASSO AlfioINDIVIDUALE1208UH1317103. 01. 54
185CANTARELLA FranzINDIVIDUALE1210UH1317203. 03. 00
186NICOTRA GiuseppeINDIVIDUALE1199UH1317303. 05. 50
187GENTILE AntonioINDIVIDUALE1150UH1317403. 07. 19
188VENTURA AntonellaA.S.D. AMICI DEL PEDALE SCICLI1010DH131303. 30. 21
189ZISA DanielaA.S.D. AMICI DEL PEDALE SCICLI1009DH131403. 30. 22
190ADAMO BartolomeoA.S.D. AMICI DEL PEDALE SCICLI1146UH1317503. 30. 23
191FIDONE ClaudiaA.S.D. AMICI DEL PEDALE SCICLI1008DH131503. 30. 23
192ARANGIO SalvatoreINDIVIDUALE1076UH1317603. 33. 57
193COLOMBO SalvatoreINDIVIDUALE1139UH1317703. 36. 08
194IOVINO FeliceINDIVIDUALE1176UH1317803. 36. 12
195MALANDRINO GiuseppeINDIVIDUALE1142UH1317903. 39. 16
196ACCAPUTO DarioINDIVIDUALE1224UH1318003. 39. 57
197ROMERO VanessaINDIVIDUALE1012DH131603. 39. 57
198CHIBELLI SalvatoreINDIVIDUALE1222UH1318103. 39. 59
199LABOMBARDA NicolaINDIVIDUALE1223UH1318203. 40. 00
200TRAMONTANA GiovanniINDIVIDUALE1144UH1318303. 40. 02
201GIARDINA CarolaINDIVIDUALE1007DH131703. 40. 28
202GIRMENIA VivianaINDIVIDUALE1006DH131803. 40. 28
203PAGLIAZZO GiacomoASD BIKALAT1152UH1318404. 00. 59
204MARCINN GiuseppeASD BIKALAT1151UH1318504. 00. 59
205PULVIRENTI ErnestoINDIVIDUALE1202UH1318604. 20. 07

Totale: 205

Cosa stai cercando?

Scrivi qui per trovare prodotti, pagine e altro