Marathon

Classifica
Marathon
2014


< Torna indietro

Pos.AtletaTeamPet.Cat.Pos. Cat.Tempo
1HOFER FranzSCOTT RACING TEAM1EL103. 49. 43
2FARNISI MirkoTEAM LOMBARDO BIKE3EL203. 51. 42
3CICCIARI GiuseppeBIKE TEAM NICOLOSI6EL303. 56. 43
4SIRICA PasqualeCICLOÒ BIKE TEAM7EL403. 57. 19
5CHIAIESE GiovanniA.S.D. BIKE & SPORT11ELMT104. 01. 53
6DELLA ROCCA VincenzoCUBULTERIA BIKE86M2104. 03. 20
7FERRITTO LuigiFRW ORONERO56M1104. 08. 28
8LOMBARDO VitoTEAM LOMBARDO BIKE40M4104. 08. 51
9ZAGARELLA GiuseppeTEAM LOMBARDO BIKE4EL504. 14. 58
10FERLITO RosarioA.S.D. MONGIBELLO MTB TEAM353M1204. 19. 55
11SPAMPINATO AlessandroSPECIAL BIKERS TEAM36M3104. 25. 56
12DE PAOLA RomanoASD SUPER TEAM75M2204. 26. 55
13COSENTINO DarioMASTER SPORT255M3204. 28. 38
14PIRAS NicolaTECHNOBIKE111ELMT204. 30. 01
15SARDINA StefanoTEAM LOMBARDO BIKE8EL604. 34. 47
16IOPPOLO MarcoASD MONTALBIKE315M2304. 35. 36
17CAMPAIOLA MassimoFRW ORONERO52ELMT304. 35. 43
18BELLUARDO GiovanniASD KASMENE BIKE356M5104. 35. 46
19MONTELEONE GianfrancoSIRACUSANI334M3304. 36. 00
20GIACOPPO AlbertoTEAM BIKE GENESI206ELMT404. 41. 14
21CARRUBBA SandroBIKE CLUB MELILLI231M1304. 43. 47
22LEOTTA SebastianoSPECIAL BIKERS TEAM37M3404. 43. 51
23GRECO MarcoA.S.D. CICLO RECORD282M2404. 44. 09
24CARTA GiorgioTECHNOBIKE110M2504. 45. 05
25SARCUTO TarcisioSPECIAL BIKERS TEAM250M3504. 45. 06
26ZEVERINI FabrizioCICLI SPORT MANIA-AQUILE AZZURRE168M3604. 45. 06
27ZARLI GiuseppeBICINCANTO MTB60M2604. 45. 41
28MASSOLI EmanueleMBO BIKE CLUB ASD106M4204. 46. 00
29LENA SalvatoreASD PARCO BIKE238M4304. 49. 12
30TOIA VincenzoGS ELEUTERO369ELMT504. 50. 54
31VELLA JasonINDIVIDUAL9EL704. 51. 24
32OLIVERI Vincenzo SalvatoreASD BIKE LICATA230ELMT604. 53. 08
33DELLA PIETRA SalvatoreCICLOO BIKE TEAM174M2704. 53. 25
34PARISI AngeloASD SC JONICA31ELMT704. 55. 45
35DEL REGNO VincenzoBIKE&SPORT257M1404. 56. 03
36SOTTILE CarmeloASD AGOSTINIANO ENERWOLF163M3704. 56. 55
37NOCE GiovanniSPECIAL BIKERS TEAM41M5204. 56. 55
38SKOROBOGATOV VitalyREDBIKE221M2804. 57. 47
39RICCIO AngeloFRW ORONERO53M3804. 57. 53
40LAMPASONA MarcoGS MEDITERRANEO340M3904. 58. 06
41VOLI MarcoVELOCLUB SANGIORGIO115M1504. 59. 32
42GINOCCHIO RaffaeleCUBULTERIA BIKE361M5305. 00. 48
43CAMPAILLA DavideMASTER SPORT252M31005. 02. 02
44MERCANTE CarmeloMASTER SPORT253M4405. 02. 46
45SHVEDOV AlexeyC-TEAM222M1605. 02. 50
46MAGRO AlfioASD C.R. RANDABIKE272M31105. 03. 03
47MACINA GennaroASD GREENDEVILS289M2905. 04. 09
48OZZA FrancescoMTB CASARANO62ELMT805. 04. 23
49PETRALIA AlessandroA.S.D EXTREME BIKE NICOLOSI32M1705. 04. 27
50MENAPACE LorenzaTITICI LGL PRO TEAM12DE105. 04. 54
51SCARCELLA GaetanoA.S.D. CICLO RECORD326M21005. 05. 46
52LARDIZZONE LucaA.S.D EXTREME BIKE NICOLOSI34M21105. 06. 50
53GRANDE PietroASD ULTIMO KM328ELMT905. 07. 06
54MAGRÌ DomenicoA.S.D EXTREME BIKE NICOLOSI358ELMT1005. 08. 12
55RUISI Orazio MariaA.S.D. GRIFONE367M21205. 08. 31
56BASILE GiorgioA.S.D SPECIAL TEAM 22205ELMT1105. 09. 50
57BOSCARINO SebastianoA.S.D EXTREME BIKE NICOLOSI210M21305. 09. 51
58AVERSA VincenzoASD SUPER TEAM76M4505. 10. 28
59TROVATO DomenicoASD TEAM MAX BICI301ELMT1205. 10. 58
60LUPO AntonioA.S.D. MTB FK POZZALLO346M1805. 11. 04
61CALLERI LucianoSPECIAL BIKERS TEAM249M4605. 12. 23
62MODICA FabioA.S.D. MTB FK POZZALLO349M1905. 13. 14
63FIORENTINO SalvatoreASD MULTICAR AMARÙ CANEVA287M31205. 13. 14
64GIACALONE RenatoASD CICL. MONTESERRA VIAGRANDE198M21405. 14. 06
65MASSERDOTTI SimoneMBO BIKE CLUB ASD91M31305. 14. 39
66RECUPERO MarcoASD FUORISELLA BELPASSO357M11005. 15. 17
67LANZAFAME MarcelloRACING SELLE SAN MARCO44M5405. 15. 30
68LARUFFA GiuseppeASD BICITTANOVA297M21505. 17. 00
69CONTE AndreaA.S.D EXTREME BIKE NICOLOSI296M11105. 17. 22
70CALLARI BartolomeoASD TERMINI BIKE309M4705. 18. 06
71RENNA GilbertoBIKEPIONEERS84M4805. 18. 25
72FAZIO BeniaminoTEAM SIRACUSANI251M31405. 18. 32
73CALLERI AndreaASD MASTER SPORT SCORDIA362M21605. 18. 32
74DRAGO LorenzoASD MTB MODICA TRIATHLON BIKE166M11205. 18. 39
75ANDRIULO CosimoASD MTB CITTÀ DEGLI IMPERIALI94ELMT1305. 18. 40
76CURRÒ GioacchinoASD MEDITERRANEA CLUB359M31505. 18. 40
77SIMPSON Elizabeth AnnA.S.D. MONGIBELLO MTB TEAM15MW2105. 19. 10
78D ALOIA AntonioFRW ORONERO55ELMT1405. 19. 29
79FORMOSA MauriceTHE CYCLIST CC179M11305. 19. 51
80MARIOTTI Francesco MarioMTB SIGILLO A.S.D.156M31605. 20. 19
81TOSONI SergioMBO BIKE CLUB ASD108M5505. 20. 47
82RANDAZZO FaustoG.S. COSENTINO239M11405. 20. 51
83OZZA MarcoMTB CASARANO61M11505. 21. 23
84NICOLOSI AntoninoA.S.D EXTREME BIKE NICOLOSI39M4905. 22. 15
85VECCHI MarcoGS SPORTISSIMO123M5605. 23. 00
86MANNO BaldassareATALA OFMEGA354M41005. 23. 20
87DE FRANCO LuigiASD EXPLORERS126ELMT1505. 23. 31
88CIAMBRONE GiovanniS.C.GLI ARDITI 59ELMT1605. 23. 31
89CANNELLINO EmilioCICLOAMATORI FONDI80ELMT1705. 24. 31
90MORASCHI ClaudioMBO BIKE CLUB ASD107M11605. 24. 40
91AMATO FilippoASD TERMINI BIKE310ELMT1805. 25. 06
92CANZONIERE GaetanoASD SCI CLUB AMICISUPERSKI64M5705. 25. 09
93BONNICI MarkAGONES CC178M11705. 25. 39
94PALMITESSA GirolamoEUROBIKE77M5805. 26. 25
95MENCARONI StefanoUC PETRIGNANO173M41105. 26. 26
96GIOIA Antonio AldoASD CICLISTICA CASTROVILLARI283M5905. 26. 49
97GENOVESE LucianoASD SCI CLUB AMICISUPERSKI65M31705. 27. 25
98PILUSO CarmeloA.S.D.MULTICAR AMARÙ CANEVA237M21705. 27. 27
99PRIOLO StefanoA.S.D EXTREME BIKE NICOLOSI211M31805. 28. 31
100ROSATO AntonioIRON BIKERS LANCIANO51M31905. 30. 46
101ANDOLINA ClaudiaTEAM LOMBARDO BIKE23DE205. 31. 33
102DE GAETANO AngeloASD TEAM GENESI360M6105. 32. 40
103LA MONICA RiccardoADS SPECIAL TEAM 22167M32005. 33. 16
104DE SIO MicheleGS SPORTISSIMO350M32105. 34. 52
105PILEIO GiuseppeASD BICITTANOVA321M21805. 36. 56
106SCHEMBARI DavideASD BIKALAT208M32205. 37. 16
107LONGO MassimoA.S.D EXTREME BIKE NICOLOSI214M32305. 37. 41
108COSTANZO Serafino AntonioA.S.D. CICLO RECORD164M21905. 38. 47
109LO MANTO GianlucaMTB CLUB SIRACUSA38M41205. 38. 50
110BORG JeffreyTEAM GREENS196M11805. 38. 51
111PACE GiuseppeETNAFREEBIKE154M51005. 38. 51
112DONGIOVANNI FortunatoBIKEPIONEERS82M32405. 40. 29
113SANTANTONIO AntonioBICINCANTO NEL VULCANO69M41305. 40. 49
114LAMONACA GiuseppeASD SPECIAL TEAM 22160M32505. 41. 58
115FARACI FrancescoEUROBICI RACING TEAM 261M41405. 42. 06
116PAGLIARO GiuseppeCUBULTERIA BIKE73M11905. 42. 09
117CAVICCHIOLO TiberioSUPERBIKE POZZETTO153M6205. 43. 38
118UNGARO GaetanoA.S.D. ROLLING BIKE263M41505. 44. 32
119ROMANO TizianoXXX118M22005. 44. 32
120REHO GianlucaASD MOUNTAIN BIKE GROUP MATINO117M32605. 45. 08
121EMULO GiuseppeA.S.D. MONGIBELLO MTB TEAM303M22105. 45. 54
122CAVALLI EnricoA.S.D EXTREME BIKE NICOLOSI209ELMT1905. 46. 26
123APRILE SalvatoreASD MTB CITTÀ DEGLI IMPERIALI96M6305. 47. 01
124LARDIZZONE Alessandro GiuseppeLA TANA DELLE 29274M32705. 47. 15
125CREMENTE PietroSC JONICA373M12005. 47. 21
126SCICLUNA PatrickAGONES SFC244M32805. 47. 23
127BEVACQUA LuigiS.C.GLI ARDITI 57M51105. 47. 49
128ZARB PaulTHE CYCLEST 161M22205. 48. 45
129MORREALE AntonioEUROBICI RACING TEAM 260ELMT2005. 49. 27
130DESTEFANO AntonioA.S.D. ROLLING BIKE266M41605. 49. 30
131UCCIARDELLO MaurizioASD EXTREME BIKE NICOLOSI225M22305. 49. 38
132MASTROPAOLO GiuseppeASD GRIFONE229M12105. 50. 29
133GIGANTE Vito OronzoA.S.D. ATLETICO RUTIGLIANO63M41705. 50. 49
134GIARDINA GiorgioA.S.D. MTB FK POZZALLO347M22405. 51. 02
135D AMICO FrancescoASD GS ELEUTERIO233M32905. 51. 26
136CAVICCHIOLO AndreaSUPERBIKE POZZETTO155ELMT2105. 51. 39
137DEL COCO AlessandroSALENTO SOTTO I TRENTA85M41805. 51. 43
138CONTRINO SalvatoreCONCA D ORO BIKE CLUB241M41905. 53. 13
139SOFIA ArturoASD BICITTANOVA324M42005. 53. 38
140LEPRI LucaMTB SIGILLO ASD157M42105. 53. 46
141SIRAGUSA SalvatoreAMICI IN BICI276M33005. 53. 47
142ROCCASALVA RobertoASD MTB MODICA TRIATHLON BIKE245M33105. 53. 48
143MAZZEO SantoASD TEAM MAX BICI275M33205. 54. 29
144SCALIA FabioA.S.D EXTREME BIKE NICOLOSI216M22505. 54. 34
145PULLARÀ Renzo AlessioASD TERMINI BIKE307M12205. 54. 38
146MENECHINI RomanoMTB CLUB SPOLETO279M51205. 54. 48
147LEPRAI AntonioGS SPORTISSIMO124M33305. 54. 49
148GRAVINA GiacomoASD ETNAFREEBIKE CATANIA 278M42205. 56. 10
149BUCEFALO EnricoMTB SIGILLO ASD258M6405. 56. 31
150PUMA RosarioA.S.D. MTB FK POZZALLO348M12305. 56. 40
151DIMONOPOLI CosimoASD GSC 2001 MANDURIA181M33405. 57. 55
152CARNEVALE MauroCICLOAMATORI FONDI81M22605. 58. 28
153RICCIARDI AlfredoVELOCLUB SANGIORGIO114M42305. 58. 29
154ALIQUÒ Frabrizio BernardinoA.S.D. ROLLING BIKE269M42405. 59. 16
155DELLA VOLPE RaffaeleGS SPORTISSIMO125M42506. 00. 03
156BENFATTO SantoASD LUPI DELL ETNA - ETNA WOLVES158M33506. 00. 50
157CHIANTELLO AndreaLUPI DELL ETNA - ETNA WOLVES152M22706. 00. 51
158CAMPAGNA IgnazioASD TERMINI BIKE306M42606. 01. 27
159LIUZZO RaimondoASD TEAM BIKE ROSOLINI317M33606. 03. 48
160CASERTA AntoninoASD MALETTO BIKE285M12406. 03. 55
161MINARDA Salvatore ASD GS ELEUTERO232M51306. 03. 58
162ELICONA MauroG.S. SPORTISSIMO90M33706. 03. 58
163CETRONE BrunoBICINCANTO NEL VULCANO121M42706. 03. 59
164BUTERA RobertoDEDALO SAMBUCA DI SICILIA316M51406. 04. 06
165ROSSOMANDO SandroASD PASSION BIKE333M42806. 04. 09
166BURROMETO GiovanniASD MULTICAR AMARÙ CANEVA234M22806. 04. 16
167GALANTI VincenzoASD BIKE LICATA235ELMT2206. 04. 18
168FRIGO DarioASD SAGITTA BIKE189M33806. 04. 42
169MACCARONE DarioBICINCANTO NEL VULCANO122M42906. 05. 19
170DAMIANI MarianoASD SBT TEAM364M51506. 05. 22
171BOCCARO PlacidoENERWOLGF372M22906. 05. 48
172BOSCARINO MarioTEAM SIRACUSANI200M33906. 05. 48
173MOSCA FrancescoASD BIKERS IN LIBERTÀ165M34006. 05. 49
174RAGUSA CorradoASD TEAM BIKE ROSOLINI318M34106. 06. 02
175BIASOLI GuidoTEAM FERRARA BIKE248M6506. 06. 04
176LEONE SalvatoreETNARIDERS "LAVICA BIKE"169M34206. 06. 27
177LIGA MicheleASD GS ELUTERO371M43006. 06. 29
178GIARAMITA AndreaA MANETTA280M51606. 06. 31
179GIANSIRACUSA SalvatoreMTB CLUB SR A.S.D.322M23006. 07. 25
180MY LeonardoASD GSC 2001 MANDURIA187M43106. 08. 54
181BUDA NataleTEAM SIRACUSANI43M7+106. 09. 01
182SPURIO ChiaraASD SC VILLA SANT ANTONIO17MW1106. 09. 41
183LA VECCHIA FrancescoCUBULTERIA BIKE89M6606. 10. 06
184FORNARI MarcoARRAMPIBIKE291M51706. 10. 44
185DE ROSA SergioG.S. COSENTINO370M34306. 10. 45
186BALDUCCI SergioASD TEAM INVERCOLOR352M7+206. 11. 17
187MONTANARO GregorioASD GSC 2001 MANDURIA184M51806. 12. 11
188LICARI GiuseppeGSD DREPANON BIKE343M51906. 12. 12
189CALABRESE MarcelloA.S.D.IMERA BIKE246M43206. 13. 12
190POTENZA GiovanniASD MTB CASARANO74M52006. 13. 46
191PEDONE GiuseppeASD TERMINI BIKE330M34406. 14. 27
192BELLOMONTE SantoASD TERMINI BIKE329M34506. 14. 28
193FERRARA GiulianoASD TERMINI BIKE331M34606. 14. 28
194SGARLATA SergioBICYCLE BOB SYNDICATE308M34706. 14. 31
195TAURISANO SalvatoreASD MTB CITTÀ DEGLI IMPERIALI102M12506. 15. 17
196MARTORINA SalvatoreMTB CLUB SR A.S.D.35M23106. 15. 54
197MATARAZZI MarcoMTB SIGILLO A.S.D.159M23206. 15. 55
198RAIMONDI GiuseppeASDVICARINBIKE236M43306. 16. 50
199PIZZALEO DomenicoASD GSC 2001 MANDURIA185M43406. 16. 52
200PONTICORVO MassimoCUBULTERIA BIKE335M52106. 17. 10
201ANANIA FrancescoASD AGOSTINIANO ENERWOLF162M43506. 17. 14
202FALLARA CarmeloA.S.D. ROLLING BIKE267M23306. 17. 54
203RUSSO DomenicoFINESTRELLE BIKERS247ELMT2306. 18. 27
204BUA GiuseppeA.S.D. DIRTY BIKE CASTELVETRANO319M34806. 19. 45
205MINERVINO LuciaASD SUPER TEAM18MW1206. 20. 17
206PALLOTTA DanieleASD SC VILLA SANT ANTONIO228M23406. 21. 31
207DI ZENZO LucaGS BIKEXTREME RACING TEAM286M34906. 21. 44
208FRANCAVILLA MicheleSCAPIN FACTORY TEAM109M35006. 23. 25
209LOMBARDO AlessandroASD U.C. SIRACUSANI336M35106. 23. 28
210BARBAGLIA PieroASD LA TANA DELLE 29"180M43606. 23. 36
211MASSARI AntonioASD GSC 2001 MANDURIA186M43706. 23. 43
212PAONE GiovanniS.C.GLI ARDITI 58M23506. 26. 52
213NIGRI LivioPOL.VA DILETT. GAETANO CAVALLARÒ66M43806. 27. 04
214ZARLI SergioBICINCANTO MTB119M43906. 27. 35
215CODULLO FilippoASD BIKALAT220M35206. 27. 36
216CIARFAGLIA VitoASD PODISTICA I: BITLOSSI344M12606. 28. 18
217MARCANTONIO GinoCICLOAMATORI FONDI78M7+306. 28. 27
218OSTUNI GiandomenicoASD NRG BIKE351M52206. 28. 39
219DI NOTO DarioMTB BROTHERS SR363M23606. 29. 47
220DI MAURO RobertoA.S.D EXTREME BIKE NICOLOSI213M6706. 30. 24
221VENTURELLA DanilaBIKE TEAM NICOLOSI14DE306. 30. 54
222MARINI Alberto MariaASD ASCOLI BIKE TEAM171M44006. 31. 21
223GIACONE ClaudioDEDALO SAMBUCA290M35306. 31. 51
224MOSCOGIURI GiovanniASD GSC 2001 MANDURIA183M44106. 32. 00
225TERESI PierpaoloA.S.D. TERRASFALTO TEAM BIKE299M12706. 33. 18
226ANDALORO Carmelo GiorgioASD MEDITERRANEA CLUB323M35406. 34. 58
227MARZOLINI SandroMTB SIGILLO A.S.D.194M52306. 35. 20
228DI TOMMASO CosimoA.S.D. BICICLUB SAN VITO DEI NORMANNI190M44206. 35. 52
229SINARDO GesualdaASD BIKALAT16MW1306. 35. 56
230MILAZZO NicolaLUPI DELL ETNA - ETNA WOLVES170M35506. 38. 26
231DE GRANDE AlessandroMOUNTAINBIKE BIKE CLUB SIRACUSA273M12806. 38. 27
232PRINCI AngeloA.S.D. ROLLING BIKE265M35606. 40. 06
233MUCCIOLA RobertoA.S.D. ROLLING BIKE264M44306. 40. 07
234CHIOFALO FilippoASD BIKE SHOP PEDALANDO313M52406. 40. 37
235BIDETTI MassimoASD MOUNTAIN BIKE GROUP-MATINO293M44406. 41. 42
236ORLANDO BattistaASD MONTECATALFANO277M35706. 42. 25
237RACITI PaoloETNARIDERS LAVIKABIKE197M44506. 43. 07
238LUCCISANO AgostinoBICITTANOVA281M44606. 46. 10
239MARAIA AurelioITALIA NUOVA BORGO PANIGALE292M44706. 46. 10
240LUCCHINI AugustoLEONARDI RACING113M44806. 48. 00
241RINALDI FrancescoGSC BASER MATERA332M6806. 50. 24
242VARUTTI FaustinoGS CRI CASTEGGIO223M52506. 53. 58
243RUGGIERO LucianoASD PASSION BIKE339M44906. 54. 23
244POTENZA OsvaldoBIKEPIONEERS83M52606. 57. 16
245AMADI FabioUISP LA SPEZIA202M23706. 58. 00
246CATANZARO MassimilianoMTB BENINI NOVARA270M35806. 58. 35
247PARISI SalvatoreBICYCLE BOB SYNDICATE311M12907. 00. 03
248MIRABELLA GiuseppeBICYCLE BOB SYNDICATE305M23807. 00. 04
249FISTETTO Salvatore EmanueleASD GSC 2001 MANDURIA188M13007. 00. 04
250CARUSO PietroMTB ADRENALINA259M52707. 03. 21
251PELLERITO GiuseppeREGOLO NORMANNA PONTREMOLESE CINQUA42M6907. 03. 21
252VENNIRO WalterASD BIKALAT219M13107. 03. 25
253MAFFONI CesareMBO BIKE CLUB ASD105M52807. 08. 19
254DI PETRILO SilvioBICINCANTO NEL VULCANO72M13207. 10. 08
255CALABRETTA MarioA.S.D EXTREME BIKE NICOLOSI215M61007. 13. 11
256MARTINEZ AldoMOUNTAIN BIKE CLUB SIRACUSA368ELMT2407. 15. 21
257MANZELLA LucianoMTB CLUB SIRACUSA320M45007. 15. 21
258MARCONI PaolaASD MTB CASARANO20MW2207. 17. 52
259DIAMANTI SanteCOMITATO PROVINCIALE ASCC338M7+407. 19. 10
260GARGANESE GiuseppeASD MTB CITTÀ DEGLI IMPERIALI99M23907. 21. 08
261PADULA AlessandroASD MTB CITTÀ DEGLI IMPERIALI101M13307. 21. 09
262NICOLAI SimonettaCOMITATO PROVINCIALE ASCC22MW2307. 22. 37
263COSTANTINI GoffredoA.S.D. ASCOLI BIKE TEAM172M7+507. 22. 38
264D AMBROSIO PietroTRAIL4US284M52907. 25. 16
265CORLEO NicolaASD NATI STNCHI104M45107. 25. 45
266NASTASI EnzoASD NATI STANCHI103M24007. 25. 45
267SCOLLO FrancescoBIKALAT CALTAGIRONE243M13407. 27. 20
268CICCHI GiorgioSIRONE BIKE A.S.D.177M7+607. 35. 51
269DE MAURO AndreaASD CICLISTICA SAVESE92M13507. 36. 19
270ANDRIULO GiovanniASD MTB CITTÀ DEGLI IMPERIALI95ELMT2507. 36. 19
271ROSATI ManuelMTB SIGILLO A.S.D.195ELMT2607. 42. 47
272SERINO Espedito MassimoVELOCLUB SANGIORGIO116M45207. 44. 04
273QUARTA SimonaASD MONDOSPORT19MW1407. 44. 27
274LUCIANO AntonioASD BICIRPINIA-PARTENIO MTB365M24107. 44. 56
275CHIAPPA ClaudioSTROPPA217M7+707. 45. 23
276BULLA Pietro DonatoASD ETNA FREE BIKE271M53007. 49. 57
277BRISCHETTO GiuseppeASD MOUNTAIN BIKE GROUP-MATINO294M45307. 52. 39
278LONOCE GiovanniASD MTB CITTÀ DEGLI IMPERIALI100M24207. 55. 00
279MURGO AngeloASD BIKALAT 242M35907. 55. 48
280RICCIOTTI GiuseppeASCOLI BIKE TEAM337M53108. 01. 57
281BELLARDITA AlfioBICITIME RACING TEAM ASD176M53208. 02. 52
282LENTI CamillaAVIS BISCEGLIE21MW2408. 05. 36
283DE PADOVA Cosimo FabioCICLISTICA SAVESE93M36008. 27. 22

Totale: 283

Cosa stai cercando?

Scrivi qui per trovare prodotti, pagine e altro