Gran Fondo

Classifica
Gran Fondo
2014


< Torna indietro

Pos.AtletaTeamPet.Cat.Pos. Cat.Tempo
1CASCHETTO GiuseppeASD CICLISTICA ROSOLINI639ELMT102. 42. 27
2CALABRESE PaoloASD GAROFALO VINCENZO746ELMT202. 46. 32
3SIRAGUSA AldoRACE MOUNTAIN SELLE SAN MARCO743ELMT302. 47. 05
4PRIVITERA AndreaBIKE TEAM NICOLOSI752JU102. 47. 33
5PATANÈ SalvatoreASD FORZISI GIARRE765M2102. 47. 52
6STRINATI GerlandoRACING TEAM AGRIGENTO624M3102. 47. 53
7GALOFARO SantiA.S.D. SPECIAL TEAM 22533ELMT402. 47. 57
8SIRACUSANO MarcoASD FORZISI GIARRE652JMT102. 52. 50
9LIOTTA InnocenzoP.A.D. SCRUPOLI BIKE673ELMT502. 53. 39
10RUSSO Alfio GabrieleASD FAUSTO COPPI CALATABIANI767M2202. 55. 06
11ZANGARI EugenioASD MTB PALMI640M4102. 56. 19
12MARCHESE AlessandroSPECIAL BIKERS TEAM603M3202. 57. 25
13PISTRITTO LucioA.S.D ORANGE BIKE 588M3302. 58. 56
14CASTRO AlfioA.S.D. MONGIBELLO MTB TEAM705JMT202. 58. 57
15MARICCHIOLO SalvatoreASD BICI CLUB DAVIDE DI MAURO766M3403. 00. 00
16CARUSO SebastianoCARUSOBIKE755ELMT603. 01. 31
17CALDARELLA PaoloSIKELIA MOTORICAMBI RACING TEAM538M2303. 01. 32
18RICHICHI GiuseppeASD MARCO MONTOLI - ADMO RC616M1103. 02. 08
19ZAPPALÀ GiovanniASD SPORTINSIEME2000607M5103. 02. 56
20FURFARO DomenicoADS CITTANOVA672ELMT703. 02. 59
21SAMMITO MicheleA.S.D. AMICI DEL PEDALE559M1203. 02. 59
22DE CAROLIS EmilianoPOLISPORTIVA ECOSERVICE ASCOLI PICENO617M3503. 04. 09
23EVANS EwanDORKING CYCLING CLUB573M1303. 05. 18
24VALASTRO FrancescoASD MARCO MONTOLI - ADMO RC618M2403. 06. 39
25DI BELLA DavideASD TEAM MAX BICI647JMT303. 06. 54
26RANIOLO AlessandroASD KASMENE BIKE735M2503. 08. 07
27GALLO AlessandroSIKELIA MOTORICAMBI RACING TEAM544M2603. 09. 06
28PROSPERINI GiovanniG.S. AMICI DEL PEDALE665ELMT803. 09. 36
29DI DIO FilippoASD SPECIAL TEAM 22781M4203. 09. 45
30DI GUARDIA LucaA.S.D. - ADRANO IN BIKE R.C.668M1403. 10. 26
31D'ARMETTA Angelo G.S. ELEUTERIO628M1503. 10. 28
32GRECO FrancescoASD TRISKELE BIKE657JMT403. 13. 43
33IANNÌ SamueleTEAM LOMBARDO BIKE754JU203. 13. 44
34ANGELICA SebastianoA.S.D. TEAM BIKE NOTO535M1603. 15. 34
35SCOLLO SalvatoreCICLOAMATORI GULFI513M4303. 15. 34
36ANSALDI SalvatoreA.S.D. SPECIAL TEAM 22534ELMT903. 16. 04
37DISTEFANO RobertoTEAM BIKE RAGUSA777M5203. 17. 33
38MILONE DomenicoASD TEAM MAX BICI684M3603. 17. 41
39LEONE MarcoETNARIDERS LAVICA BIKE585M2703. 18. 26
40TRUPIA GiulioTEAM LOMBARDO BIKE753JU303. 18. 39
41CALI GiampieroASD VINCENZO GAROFALO679M2803. 19. 10
42SPECIALE IgorSIKELIA MOTORICAMBI RACING TEAM644M2903. 19. 16
43MACAUDA LuigiASD CICLISTICA DI ROSOLINI667ELMT1003. 19. 23
44SACCUTA AntoninoCARUSOBIKE749M1703. 19. 55
45SCHEMBRI SalvatoreSPECIAL BIKERS TEAM594M4403. 20. 15
46ALOTTO GiovanniRACING TEAM AGRIGENTO725JMT503. 20. 29
47FURLANIS GiorgioASD SAGITTA BIKE763M5303. 20. 45
48GRIMALDI AntoninoASD NONSOLOBIKE547M1803. 21. 43
49FASCIANA DanieleASD VELOCLUB776M3703. 22. 16
50TRISCARI BARBERI SebastianoASD EXTREME NASO549M3803. 22. 30
51SCOLLO MarioASD CICLOAMATORI GULFI514ELMT1103. 22. 34
52TOIA MaurizioADS AIRONE 739M21003. 24. 10
53PRESTI MassimoP.A.D. SCRUPOLI BIKE675M21103. 24. 29
54DI BARTOLO AngeloASD SPORTINSIEME 200695M21203. 24. 53
55SCAGLIONE GiacomoADS TRISKELE BIKE696ELMT1203. 25. 03
56BUCCI GlaucoALESSI FIREWORKS523M6103. 25. 04
57CHIOFALO Domenico FabioASD TEAM MAX BICI680ELMT1303. 25. 21
58CAMPO GaspareDEDALO SAMBUCA637M21303. 25. 47
59INGRASSIA FrancescoGSD DREPANON BIKE708ELMT1403. 25. 54
60CUTELLO AlessandroASD NONSOLOBIKE694ELMT1503. 26. 47
61CAVALLARO EmanueleASD TEAM BIKE ROSOLINI564M1903. 27. 15
62SCIAMMETTA GiuseppeASD EXTREME NASO681ELMT1603. 27. 57
63ALESCIO MassimoASD TEAM BIKE NOTO571M5403. 29. 21
64GIUFFRIDA Beatrice GiorgiaASD MONGIBELLO TEAM761MW2103. 29. 31
65SIRNA VincenzoASD TEAM SVIZZERO697M4503. 31. 07
66BONAVENTURA AlfioASD TEAM SVIZZERO689M3903. 32. 02
67DANTONI EnzoA.S.D. AMICI DEL PEDALE561M5503. 32. 40
68CONGIU LuigiSPECIAL BIKERS TEAM597M4603. 32. 56
69MAUCIERI GiuseppeDRC CASA661M31003. 33. 28
70CRISTALDI SantoASD CICLO CLUB NAXOS605M4703. 33. 37
71GIGANTE SalvatoreASD TEAM BIKE CASTIGLIONE769M11003. 33. 47
72MONELLI Gianluca RosarioSPECIAL BIKERS TEAM598M31103. 34. 08
73FRAZZETTO MarcoASD MASTER SPORT709M11103. 34. 34
74FERLITO VitoASD CICLOAMATORIGULFI666M31203. 34. 34
75MAUGERI GiuseppeMIMMO GAROZZO762M21403. 34. 36
76BRUNETTI EmanueleASD GS AVIS GUALDO TADINO620M4803. 35. 20
77GARRO SalvatoreASD TEAM BIKE NOTO572M4903. 35. 56
78MARINO GianlucaGRUPPO SPORTIVO ESERCITO503M21503. 36. 57
79BONAFFINI SalvatoreSPECIAL BIKERS TEAM596M31303. 36. 57
80DI MAURO SimoneA.S.D. ORANGE BIKE563ELMT1703. 36. 57
81MANENTI MassimoA.S.D. AMICI DEL PEDALE 622M31403. 38. 25
82MOTTA MarcoADSORANGEBIKE685M11203. 38. 44
83DI MAURO AntoninoASD PEDALE NEL CUORE F.C.S. ANZÀ734M21603. 39. 14
84CROCITTI GiuseppeA.S.D. BICITTANOVA699M31503. 39. 15
85PULEO SalvatoreA.S.D EXTREME BIKE NICOLOSI645M41003. 39. 29
86MARELLI DomenicoMBO BIKE CLUB ASD580M6203. 39. 45
87CALANDA GiuseppeASD EXTREME NASO537ELMT1803. 40. 24
88RODÀ Natale PietroMTBMELITO698M31603. 40. 42
89GALLO MarcelloSIKELIA MOTORICAMBI RACING TEAM552M31703. 41. 01
90NUCERA ChristianMTB MELITO539ELMT1903. 41. 10
91LOMBARDO RosarioASD CICLOAMATORI GULFI512M6303. 42. 31
92SILIATO RobertoASD SPORTINSIEME 2000692M5603. 43. 20
93MONTEFERRI ManuelA.S.D UN PÒ DI BICI510ELMT2003. 43. 21
94PAGANO GiovanniG.S. AMICI DEL PEDALE664ELMT2103. 43. 35
95SPADARO GaspareA.S.D. MTB FK POZZALLO714M21703. 43. 41
96DI NATALE GiuseppeTEAM BIKE 2000706M31803. 44. 28
97BRULLO SebastianoASD CICLOAMATORI GULFI515M31903. 44. 37
98GALLO RaffaeleSIKELIA MOTORICAMBI RACING TEAM550M32003. 45. 40
99ROMANO SalvatoreU.C. SIRACUSANI 536M11303. 45. 45
100GIBELLA AngeloSPECIAL BIKERS TEAM599M32103. 45. 47
101GIANNÌ AndreaASD MTB MODICA TRIATHLON BIKE678M21803. 45. 52
102DONATO GaetanoA.S.D. - ADRANO IN BIKE R.C.646M11403. 45. 54
103FINOCCHIARO ManuelASD SAGITTA BIKE764M21903. 46. 47
104BERTOLO Carmelo AlessioA.S.D. - ADRANO IN BIKE R.C.648M11503. 47. 51
105MINARDO OrazioDRC CASA ROSOLINI626M22003. 47. 52
106TOIA CristianADS AIRONE 741M11603. 48. 27
107ZERBI AssuntoA.C. GARIBALDINA663M22103. 48. 56
108SCARSO VincenzoDRC CASA ROSOLINI634M32203. 48. 57
109LEONE MassimilianoSIKELIA MOTORICAMBI RACING TEAM546M22203. 49. 23
110GATTO SalvatoreTEAM BIKE CGA ENNA720M6403. 49. 37
111ATRIA StefanoMTB CLUB SIRACUSA711M32303. 49. 49
112LISSANDRELLO FrancescoDRC CASA ROSOLINI630M22303. 50. 15
113GIULIANO GiuseppeASD NONSOLOBIKE529JMT603. 50. 24
114CAMPAILLA AngeloA.S.D. AMICI DEL PEDALE560M5703. 50. 33
115SAPIA AlfredoA.S.D EXTREME BIKE NICOLOSI567M41103. 51. 07
116CAGEGGI SalvatoreASD BICI CLUB DAVIDE DI MAURO768M41203. 52. 04
117GENNARO MicheleDRC CASA ROSOLINI625M41303. 52. 40
118SCIARRABBA GerlandoSPECIAL BIKERS TEAM600M7+103. 52. 46
119PURPURA DarioCONCA D ORO BIKE CLUB516M22403. 52. 49
120GIORGIANNI GiuseppeMAXBICI566ELMT2203. 52. 50
121GURNARI FrancescoMTBMELITO506M6503. 54. 46
122FALCO FilippoA.S.D. DIRTY BIKE CASTELVETRANO651M22503. 54. 56
123PINTAUDI AlessandroA.S.D. TERRASFALTO TEAM BIKE650ELMT2303. 55. 14
124BELLOMO FedericoASD MONGIBELLO TEAM747M5803. 55. 21
125OCCHIPINTI Paride SalvatoreMASTER SPORT736ELMT2403. 55. 39
126FIRULLO FilippoA.S.D. AMICI DEL PEDALE 511M11703. 55. 53
127OTERI MarcoASD EXTREME NASO621M41403. 55. 56
128SACCO GiuseppeEUROBICI RACING TEAM 631M22603. 56. 20
129DE GREGORIO CalogeroASD ELIMO BIKE583M22703. 56. 28
130BRATTELLA ChristianMBO BIKE CLUB ASD581M22803. 56. 35
131WEIMAR VincenzoADS AIRONE 740M32403. 56. 48
132ARICÒ AntonioASD TEAM BIKE CASTIGLIONE770M41503. 58. 55
133ARANCIO GioacchinoASD AIRONE584M32503. 59. 24
134TOIA RobertoADS AIRONE 738M22904. 00. 24
135IMPARATO BenitoDEDALO SAMBUCA629M41604. 00. 27
136LICCIARDELLO AngeloASD EXTREME BIKE NICOLOSI742JMT704. 00. 28
137LA ROSA AlfonsoGS ELEUTERO773M6604. 02. 55
138COSTANZA AlessandroASD GS MEDITERRANEO643M32604. 03. 08
139CRISCENTI GiovanniA.S.D. TEAM UCCI TRAPANI733M32704. 04. 07
140D'ANGELO MassimilianoASD SPORTINSIEME 2000670M23004. 04. 25
141GULINO MarcoKASMENE582M32804. 05. 12
142MONDELLO AngeloA.S.D EXTREME BIKE NICOLOSI759M41704. 05. 56
143LEMBO AntoninoTEAM BIKE CGA690M5904. 06. 02
144CONDOLUCI AntonioADS CITTANOVA649M32904. 06. 27
145SPADARO FabioASD MTB MODICA TRIATHLON BIKE677M23104. 07. 40
146CAMA GiuseppeASD MARCO MONTOLI - ADMO RC615M11804. 07. 45
147GAROFALO RichardG.S.C.D. ALMO750JU404. 07. 55
148GRASSO AlfioASD TEAM BIKE CASTIGLIONE771M23204. 08. 03
149CALANDRA ClaudioASD BIKE STORE AGRIGENTO TEAM604M11904. 08. 56
150SURFARO PietroMTB MELITO700M12004. 09. 20
151PRINCIPATO GiuseppeASD TEAM MAX BICI772M33004. 09. 22
152MUSACCHIA PietroPALERMO524M41804. 09. 23
153NICOLOSI AnnunziatoA.C. GARIBALDINA557M33104. 09. 26
154DI PRIMA VincenzoASD FINESTRELLE BIKERS SANTA NINFA501M33204. 09. 38
155CULTRERA RobertoASD GAROFALO VINCENZO687M51004. 09. 56
156DIFORTI Andrea DomenicoSPECIAL BIKERS TEAM595M33304. 10. 57
157SAMMITO VincenzoA.S.D. AMICI DEL PEDALE562M6704. 12. 19
158IACONO SalvatoreG.S.C.D. ALMO745JU504. 16. 45
159PITTONI AndreaASD SC FORMIGOSA775M33404. 16. 59
160FIORIN AnnaASD SC FORMIGOSA774MW1104. 16. 59
161GIPPETTO AlfredoA.S.D. PANORMUS BIKE TEAM717M33504. 17. 11
162ROMEO AntoninoMTB MELITO554M51104. 17. 52
163GIARDINA Paolo IgnazioA.S.D. SPECIAL TEAM 22610M51204. 17. 59
164GRIMAUDO FrancescoA.S.D. TEAM UCCI TRAPANI727M33604. 18. 30
165FLORIDIA MarcoDRC CASA ROSOLINI623ELMT2504. 18. 50
166QUADARELLA SalvatoreBIKE CLUB MELILLI589ELMT2604. 20. 58
167CELESTE ValentinoASD TEAM BIKE NOTO570M33704. 20. 58
168PANE CesareBIKE CLUB MELILLI590M23304. 21. 02
169MIGNEMI AndreaA.S.D EXTREME BIKE NICOLOSI568M51304. 21. 55
170COSTARELLA GiovanniMTBMELITO701M33804. 22. 39
171MORMINA AgostinoA.S.D. AMICI DEL PEDALE525M41904. 23. 08
172MALPIEDI MaurizioSIRACUSANI579M6804. 23. 24
173VENTURA GabrieleAPD REAL SAN CATALDO757ELMT2704. 24. 39
174D'AGUANNO GiuseppeG.S.D. DREPANON BIKE715M6904. 25. 29
175AGNELLO SebastianoASD MASTER SPORT SCORDIA756M33904. 26. 11
176FIUMETTO AntoninoA.S.D. TEAM UCCI TRAPANI728M51404. 27. 06
177BONFIGLIO ClaudioA.S.D. TEAM UCCI TRAPANI730M23404. 27. 07
178LO FARO SebastianoETNARIDERS LAVICABIKE724M34004. 27. 18
179TOLA BenedettoBIKE FOR FUN 632M42004. 28. 59
180SCALA MariaASD NONSOLOBIKE540MW2204. 31. 01
181MINARDO PietroASD NONSOLOBIKE542M42104. 31. 01
182BONANNELLA CarmeloSPECIAL BIKERS TEAM592M34104. 32. 42
183GUARINO GiovanniASD NONSOLOBIKE543M42204. 33. 01
184MIGLIORISI LucaDRC CASA ROSOLINI635ELMT2804. 33. 01
185PIU PaoloASD PANTELLERIA OUTDOOR612M23504. 33. 23
186ACCARDI StefanoA.S.D. TEAM UCCI TRAPANI729M51504. 33. 59
187PANZARELLA PasqualeA.S.D CONCA D ORO BIKE CLUB527M34204. 35. 41
188DE FINI ClaudioBICYCLE BOB SYNDICATE - RIDE SICILY654M23604. 36. 30
189TROVATO FrancescoASD AMICI DEL PEDALE SCICLI660M42304. 39. 13
190VALENTINO EgidioASD PANTELLERIA OUTDOOR611M12104. 39. 22
191DE PASCALIS GiuseppeMAGLIE BIKE ASD703M34304. 39. 24
192BUFFA Francesco PaoloA.S.D. PANORMUS BIKE TEAM641M42404. 39. 25
193MARTINELLI MassimoASD MAIORBIKERACING TEAM713M34404. 39. 37
194RUSSO Carmen AngelaTEAM SIRACUSANI613MW2304. 40. 58
195SICUSO GiovanniTEAM SIRACUSANI614M42504. 40. 59
196APRILE SalvatoreASD MTB MODICA TRIATHLON BIKE676ELMT2904. 41. 53
197FINELLI MassimoBICINCANTO NEL VULCANO682M34504. 44. 47
198CHILLEMI CristianASD MASTER SPORT SCORDIA737M23704. 44. 57
199BARBAGALLO FrancescoA.S.D. ETNA FREE BIKE555M34604. 45. 19
200GRECO AndreaASD PEDALE MEGARES AUGUSTA CICLI779ELMT3004. 47. 25
201TILOTTA MelchioreA.S.D. DIRTY BIKE CASTELVETRANO653M51604. 47. 36
202ANTONINI AlessandroASD MELANIA619M42604. 52. 09
203ROSSI PieroGIEGISPORT520M42704. 52. 09
204SCALZO DanieleSPECIAL BIKERS TEAM602M42804. 55. 09
205SAVATTA LucaMOUNTAIN BIKE CLUB SIRACUSA A.S.D.751M34704. 56. 09
206MORREALE PaoloAIRONE633M51704. 57. 38
207STELITANO ProcopioMTB MELITO541M23804. 58. 58
208MILAZZO AntoninoAS DEDALO SANMBUCA DI SICILIA658M7+204. 59. 36
209NOLFO RobertoASD MAIORBIKERACING TEAM702M51805. 01. 44
210D'ARRIGO REITANO SergioTRISKELE BIKE719M42905. 01. 55
211LA ROCCA BiagioAMICI IN BICI656M23905. 02. 04
212BIONDO DiegoBICI CLUB AZZURRO CYCLING TEAM BIONDO DIEGO627M34805. 03. 30
213MAROZZI MaurizioGIEGISPORT518M51905. 03. 35
214GALIÈ FilippoNÀ PEDALATA NÀ MAGNATA521M61005. 05. 07
215NOTARPIETRO Andrea AntonioASD MTB CASARANO655M24005. 05. 50
216SAITTA FrancescoASD MEDITERRANEA CLUB744M43005. 05. 51
217CRICCHIO SimoneASD CICLOTYNDARIS758M43105. 06. 01
218BAUDO SantoASD ETNAFREEBIKE CATANIA548M43205. 08. 51
219PORCU AngeloASD BIKE NERETO707M52005. 10. 30
220ROSSI GiuseppeA.S.D. TEAM UCCI TRAPANI732M43305. 14. 50
221GIACOMAZZI EugenioG.S.D. DREPANON BIKE716M43405. 14. 53
222BELLASSAI SalvatriceASD TEAM BIKE NOTO569MW2405. 15. 41
223PANGALLO GiovanniMTB MELITO721M43505. 17. 10
224LAUDANI AngeloASD CICLI CATANIA522M12205. 18. 19
225SABATELLI PierinoCINQUE&NOVE712M43605. 19. 54
226SELVAGGIO FabioMARTORINO BIKE576M34905. 20. 05
227MANGIONE PierinoMACTORION BIKE577M43705. 20. 05
228FIUMARA MassimoAICS507M43805. 20. 11
229MICELI VirginiaCICLOAMATORI FONDI691MW2505. 27. 31
230DRAGO Antonio RosarioASD NONSOLOBIKE530M35005. 30. 16
231BIONDO PietroMAX BICI780M61105. 36. 40
232TERRANOVA FabioMTB CLUB SIRACUSA662M43905. 37. 25
233CALSOLARO Oronzo MarcoMAGLIE BIKE ASD718M35105. 41. 46
234SIMONETTI FabiolaNÀ PEDALATA NÀ MAGNATA519MW2605. 44. 21
235FAIOLA CarloCICLOAMATORI FONDI693M61205. 44. 21

Totale: 235

Cosa stai cercando?

Scrivi qui per trovare prodotti, pagine e altro