Gran Fondo

Classifica
Gran Fondo
2013 CAMPIONATO ITALIANO MARATHON


< Torna indietro

Pos.AtletaTEAMPet.Cat.Pos. Cat.IntermedioTempo
1VECCHIO DAVIDETITICI LGL PRO TEAM1182M3101:26:59.00002:13:35.750
2PRIVITERA ANDREAASD ETNA BIKE TEAM1092JMT101:30:40.10002:17:54.200
3GALOFARO SANTIA.S.D. BIKE & CO. RAGUSA1005ELMT101:29:43.85002:17:54.350
4FRANCESCHINI RICCARDOKASMENE BIKE1158ELMT201:32:48.60002:19:03.450
5MARCHESE ALESSANDROASD MASTER SPORT SCORDIA1046M3201:30:59.95002:19:16.100
6PISTRITTO LUCIOASD BICI CLUB DAVIDE DI MAURO1019M3301:34:50.05002:19:37.000
7COLAGIACOMI CAPPONI GIOVANNIS.C. VILLA S.ANTONIO CICLI COCCI1185M6101:35:01.95002:20:46.800
8DALLA BERNARDINA VALERIANOTEAM TODESCO1088M1101:33:07.75002:21:18.950
9RUSSO ALFIO GABRIELEASD FAUSTO COPPI CALATABIANO1154M1201:30:08.95002:21:33.650
10CORRENTI DARIO FRANCESCOGS ELEUTERO MISILMERI1110JMT201:33:53.45002:22:50.750
11ATTANASIO ANTONIORACING TEAM AGRIGENTO1155M3401:35:27.30002:23:50.350
12VALASTRO FRANCESCOASD MARCO MONTOLI1139M1301:35:30.05002:24:01.950
13TRAINA FELICEGS ELEUTERO MISILMERI1111JMT301:33:07.05002:24:20.650
14TOIA VINCENZOGS ELEUTERO MISILMERI1112ELMT301:33:06.50002:24:20.650
15MANGONE FRANCESCOhersh amici di annabella a.s.d1246M1401:35:35.55002:24:43.950
16GIORDANO PIERDOMENICOBIKE TEAM NICOLOSI1161JMT401:36:06.05002:27:14.500
17CORLITI CORRADOPEDALE IBLEO1143M4101:36:15.90002:27:23.150
18ZAPPALÀ GIOVANNISCULPTURCUB MTB1244M4201:38:24.15002:27:47.000
19GIUFFRIDA VINCENZOSpecial Bikers Team1240M3501:37:50.55002:29:41.700
20LARUFFA GIUSEPPEA.S.D. BICITTANOVA CLUB1194M2101:36:08.60002:29:41.750
21GALLO ALESSANDROSIKELIA MOTORICAMBI RACING TEAM1118M1501:41:36.65002:30:54.250
22RICHICHI GIUSEPPEASD CICLOTURISTICA 20011153M1601:36:53.05002:31:06.050
23LOBASSO SAVINOGS GIOVINAZZO1043M1701:38:24.00002:31:25.100
24CARUSO FABIOTEAM MAX BICI1038M4301:43:10.05002:31:30.050
25DI STEFANO ROBERTOA.S.D. TEAM BIKES RAGUSA FRW1119M5101:41:59.60002:31:30.800
26CAUSERANO ROSARIOASD EXTREME NASO1011M3601:38:42.85002:32:24.550
27DI MAURO GIUSEPPESORTINOBIKE1034M3701:44:44.35002:32:26.750
28CARDONE ORLANDOTEAM MAX BICI1087M2201:39:21.65002:33:31.100
29SCOLLO SALVATOREA.S.D. CICLOAMATORI GULFI1006M4401:39:03.25002:33:59.650
30FORNARO WALTERA.S.D. CICLOAMATORI GULFI1008ELMT401:39:04.00002:33:59.650
31LEONE MARCO1090UH17101:46:05.05002:34:09.050
32ANGELICA SEBASTIANOA.S.D. TEAM BIKE NOTO1058M1801:40:29.75002:34:20.950
33CARPANZANO LUIGIA.S. Dilettantistica Ispica Bike1256M3801:38:14.55002:35:05.950
34EVANS EWANDORKING CYCLING CLUB1033M1901:44:24.85002:35:11.800
35ALESCIO MASSIMOS. RAMETTA-DUSTY1053M5201:42:09.75002:35:12.800
36SCILLETTA VINCENZO ADRIANO1103UH17201:41:43.40002:35:15.800
37ALGIERI BIAGIOA.S.D. TEAM BIKES RAGUSA FRW1107M4501:42:10.70002:35:30.550
38BOSCARINO SALVATOREAMO LA BICI MTB AVOLA1176M3901:42:18.55002:35:56.450
39BOSCARINO SEBASTIANOALVERIA BIKE NOTO1169M2301:45:38.60002:38:04.650
40PRESTANDREA STEFANOASD FAUSTO COPPI CALATABIANO1252M11001:51:54.00002:38:14.150
41MAGRÌ DOMENICOASD EXTREME BIKE NICOLOSI1128ELMT501:38:34.60002:38:18.500
42PULLARA' RENZO ALESSIOA.S.D. DUE RUOTE IN LIBERTA'1067M11101:44:49.70002:39:26.850
43DE SANTIS ALESSANDROGS ELEUTERO MISILMERI1186JMT501:48:46.05002:42:25.050
44MONTONERI GIACOMOAMO LA BICI MTB AVOLA1177M2401:43:48.15002:42:25.450
45CONTE ANDREA1102UH17301:48:07.05002:42:44.450
46SORBELLO SALVATOREsculptur1253M6201:46:56.20002:43:39.550
47AMATO FILIPPO1066UH17401:49:30.60002:44:01.050
48CALÌ ANGELO1251UH17501:53:31.05002:44:07.950
49CALI' GIAMPIEROASD POL. CICLISTICA DRC CASA1159M2501:49:45.70002:44:08.200
50PILUSO CARMELO1135UH17601:45:34.50002:44:08.800
51CAMPO GASPAREDEDALO SAMBUCA1083M2601:51:19.70002:44:46.650
52ANSALDI SALVATOREA.S.D. BIKE & CO. RAGUSA1004ELMT601:47:02.05002:44:47.250
53DANTONI ENZOG.S. AMICI DEL PEDALE1101M5301:50:55.85002:45:41.650
54BRULLO SEBASTIANOA.S.D. CICLOAMATORI GULFI1007M31001:44:28.90002:45:53.450
55LA BARBERA VITO GIANLUCABICI & BIKE MESSINA1037M31101:48:24.00002:45:59.150
56RICCA MICHELEASD MEDITERRANEO BIKE1164ELMT701:53:23.10002:46:16.150
57MAZZEO SANTOASD TEAM MAX BICI1136M31201:50:54.20002:46:28.050
58SCIAMMETTA GIUSEPPEASD EXTREME NASO1170ELMT801:51:55.35002:46:34.800
59FARACI FRANCESCOA.S.D. DUE RUOTE IN LIBERTA'1071M31301:52:43.25002:46:36.300
60FESTI DIEGOTEAM TODESCO1089M5401:47:36.00002:46:44.150
61MARINO GIANLUCAGRUPPO SPORTIVO ESERCITO1032M11201:50:32.30002:46:58.450
62PERSANO SALVATOREMAGLIE BIKE A.S.D.1131M4601:53:51.20002:48:16.550
63RICCA PIERPAOLOASD MEDITERRANEO BIKE1160JMT601:54:30.60002:48:58.500
64CRISTALDI SANTO1120UH17701:53:02.30002:48:59.700
65GIBELLA ANGELOSpecial Bikers Team1239M31401:56:04.10002:50:41.750
66AMATO MARCOKASMENE BIKE1116M2701:54:20.80002:51:15.450
67MIRABILE ROBERTOASD UN PÒ DI BICI TERMINI IMERESE1025M11301:55:53.20002:51:53.250
68DE FINI CLAUDIOASD. CICLI MONTESERRA1056M2801:55:58.25002:52:14.000
69GUELI VITTORIO1098UH17801:53:24.75002:52:16.400
70ACIERNO MARCOASD PALERMO CYCLING1014M4701:56:07.00002:52:20.200
71ZERBO SALVATORE1039UH17901:50:56.35002:52:46.300
72LOMBARDO ROSARIOA.S.D. CICLOAMATORI GULFI1041M5501:45:51.50002:53:20.750
73SACCO GIUSEPPEA.S.D. DUE RUOTE IN LIBERTA'1150M2901:58:26.85002:53:58.850
74MONTAPERTO MAURORACING TEAM AGRIGENTO1156M5602:11:07.45002:54:47.600
75GIANNI' ANDREAA.S.D. CICLO CLUB "C.PAPA" MODICA1048M21001:52:41.05002:55:25.850
76LA CAVA MARCO BARTOLOMEOASD CICLI BENEDETTO1183M31501:51:54.55002:55:56.150
77NUCERA CHRISTIANASD M.T.B. MELITO1124ELMT902:00:55.10002:56:21.800
78CORRENTI GIUSEPPEGS ELEUTERO MISILMERI1104M31601:55:40.00002:56:27.650
79TERESI PIERPAOLOA.S.D. CARTAGO1193M11401:55:56.10002:56:33.400
80BELLOMO FEDERICO1148UH171001:56:25.00002:56:39.950
81SANTANGELO VINCENZODEDALO SAMBUCA1074M6301:58:10.30002:56:42.550
82GENCO VITTORIOA.S.D. ECO BIKE LATINA1191M5701:56:05.95002:56:42.600
83GALLO RAFFAELESIKELIA MOTORICAMBI RACING TEAM1117M31701:59:14.80002:57:04.100
84DI GIACOMO FRANCESCOSpecial Bikers Team1241ELMT1002:02:02.85002:57:04.600
85TRISCARI BARBERI SEBASTIANOASD EXTREME NASO1166M31802:00:02.00002:57:53.200
86RUGGIERI GIUSEPPE MASSIMILIANOASD PALESTRA OLYMPIA1192M21102:06:52.70002:58:11.300
87RUSSO ALESSANDROTEAM MAX BICI1040M31902:00:01.00002:58:16.450
88BILLO' SALVATOREASD Master Sport1247ELMT1101:47:45.95002:58:21.600
89CANNIZZARO GIACOMOASD Master Sport1248ELMT1201:45:52.80002:58:21.650
90MUSACCHIA PIETROASD PALERMO CYCLING1013M4802:02:00.25002:58:51.050
91GIPPETTO ALFREDOEXTREME RACING TEAM1152M32001:58:32.00002:58:51.500
92MARTINO GINO MARIODEDALO SAMBUCA1078M21202:00:59.40003:00:43.950
93MANUEL MONTEFERRIASD UN PÒ DI BICI TERMINI IMERESE1026ELMT1302:00:05.90003:00:46.350
94SACCA' FABRIZIOCRISAFULLI BICI 20001157M11502:00:13.20003:00:48.650
95LO BUE GIUSEPPEASD CARAGO1054M5802:00:56.95003:00:55.150
96GIANQUINTO IGNAZIOASD PROBIKE ERICE1115M32102:00:06.00003:01:35.500
97GUARINO GIOVANNIA.S. Dilettantistica Ispica Bike1255M4902:00:55.00003:01:35.650
98CAFÀ GIUSEPPESpecial Bikers Team1242M32201:57:08.90003:01:36.050
99CASTRO ALFIO1249UH171101:53:08.90003:01:37.850
100GAMBIOLI STEFANOA.S.D. ECO BIKE LATINA1190M41002:09:36.75003:03:20.850
101GOZZOLI CORRADOMAGLIE BIKE A.S.D.1133M32302:01:16.00003:03:47.600
102OTERI MARCOASD EXTREME NASO1167M41102:03:24.00003:04:24.200
103CASSARA' FRANCESCOA.S.D. DUE RUOTE IN LIBERTA'1065M41202:03:57.15003:04:28.350
104GIRGIANNI GIUSEPPETEAM MAX BICI1086ELMT1402:09:59.50003:04:29.450
105RACITI GIUSEPPEASD VELO CLUB CICLI PAPPALARDO1084M41302:07:33.50003:05:18.500
106BRUNO FRANCESCOA.S.D.EXTREME BIKE NICOLOSI1126ELMT15003:06:20.200
107DE GREGORIO CALOGEROA.S.D. ELIMO BIKE1144M21302:07:46.65003:06:51.400
108SCALIA GIUSEPPEASD RACING TEAM AGRIGENTO1180M11602:05:13.05003:07:32.300
109CANGEMI FRANCESCOA.S.D. DUE RUOTE IN LIBERTA'1072M11702:02:32.80003:08:13.700
110DI LEO RICCARDOA.S.D. TRISKELE BIKE1062M32401:58:40.55003:08:14.100
111ABBAGNATO STEFANOASD DOMINASUD1146M41401:58:58.70003:08:26.750
112CALABRETTA MARIOASD EXTREME BIKE NICOLOSI1127M5902:08:08.05003:08:32.650
113VELARDI ROSARIOKASMENE BIKE1106M21402:06:55.70003:10:07.200
114DI COMO ROSARIO1096UH171202:10:17.85003:10:14.350
115DE GRANDE ALESSANDROMOUNTAIN BIKE CLUB SIRACUSA1197M11802:07:09.70003:10:14.800
116TRICOMI NICOLAASD PALERMO CYCLING1015M51002:11:41.05003:10:17.650
117ROMEO ANTONINOASD M.T.B. MELITO1121M51102:09:07.85003:10:30.250
118VIRGONA TINDARO DANIELERINCO BOYS MOUNTAIN BIKE CLUB TRENTO1068UH171302:00:25.20003:11:20.250
119MOTTA ANGELO1173UH171402:07:35.40003:14:03.800
120MIGNEMI ANDREAA.S.D.EXTREME BIKE NICOLOSI1129M41502:14:18.70003:14:46.350
121VECCHIO GIANNI1075UH171502:04:53.00003:15:04.150
122TOFFOLETTO DONATOPRESA XXII1021M6402:13:57.45003:16:56.150
123FESTA MICHELEASD VELO CLUB CICLI PAPPALARDO1081M32502:13:43.95003:18:21.600
124GIARDINA PAOLO IGNAZIOASD MTB CLUB VITTORIA1020M51201:58:30.35003:18:31.250
125PUCCI FRANCESCOASD ROLLING BIKE1137M32602:00:05.10003:20:50.050
126PATASSI FAUSTOASD GS Mediterraneo1229M51302:13:12.90003:21:15.800
127ANTONACI OTTAVIOASD G.C. LE RUOTE LIBERE1147M51402:08:48.55003:21:21.600
128STRANGI GIUSEPPE1076UH171602:08:24.55003:23:04.250
129OLIVERI GIAN VITODEDALO SAMBUCA1077M6502:11:04.05003:23:04.500
130AGNELLO SEBASTIANOASD MASTER SPORT1202M327003:25:25.900
131LAUDANI ANGELOASD CICLI CATANIA1095M11902:21:20.60003:25:46.750
132CUSENZA ANTONINODEDALO SAMBUCA1079M51502:14:24.25003:25:48.600
133IMPARATO BENITODEDALO SAMBUCA1069M41602:25:08.70003:25:48.650
134HINTON VIRGIL1178UH171702:18:29.90003:26:00.050
135CARUANA FRANCESCOELIMO BIKE1168M21502:20:32.30003:27:01.450
136TROVATO FRANCESCO1059UH171802:16:06.00003:29:38.150
137MANENTI MASSIMO1060UH171902:15:22.40003:29:38.200
138FIRULLO FILIPPO1050UH172002:15:24.40003:31:57.050
139BERTOLDIN ROSANNAA C D ANTELAO1198W2102:14:56.35003:31:59.750
140DANI SCHMUTZ1142UH172102:20:34.65003:32:05.700
141BONO MARIOGS ELEUTERO MISILMERI1113M32802:15:05.35003:32:52.800
142MAIONE ANGELOASD BICI CLUB STEFANESE1063M21602:03:21.55003:33:06.400
143FIDONE SIMONE1184UH172202:15:24.70003:33:06.500
144MORMINA AGOSTINO1049UH172302:16:07.30003:34:13.250
145ZOCCO PIETROASD CICLISTICA DI ROSOLINI1003M66003:34:27.500
146MONDELLO ANGELO1174UH172402:29:09.55003:37:20.050
147CARNEMOLLA CORRADOASD POL. CICLISTICA DRC CASA1257ELMT1602:34:14.35003:37:21.800
148BICA PIETROASD GS MEDITERRANEO1181M6702:14:55.35003:37:36.000
149SCALZO DANIELESpecial Bikers Team1243M41702:20:48.25003:37:59.500
150CRICCHIO SIMONE ANTONINOA.S.D. CICLO TYNDARIS1203M41802:15:46.60003:38:08.500
151DI BELLA SANTI DINO1200UH172502:28:49.05003:38:09.200
152WEISS CONRAD1024UH172602:33:04.00003:38:25.700
153MALPIEDI MAURIZIOTEAM SIRACUSANI1047M6802:20:56.75003:38:48.450
154CALANNA DOMENICOIndividuale1254UH172702:22:34.60003:41:54.000
155D'AURELIO ROSARIOMAGLIE BIKE A.S.D.1132M6902:29:44.40003:44:13.250
156RUSSO CARMEN ANGELATEAM SIRACUSANI1187W2202:22:35.90003:45:33.350
157STICCHI FABRIZIOMAGLIE BIKE A.S.D.1130M41902:30:02.35003:46:47.250
158STEFANO CAFLISCH1141UH172802:36:53.35003:46:57.050
159SANTANGELO ACCURSIOASD TRISKELE BIKE1036M32902:19:48.60003:48:43.150
160MAMMOLITI VINCENZOASD ALTANO TEAM1094M33002:11:58.90003:49:02.600
161SALADIN MARTIN1149UH172902:38:29.85003:49:19.800
162ANANIA ANTONIO1175UH173002:30:46.90003:50:07.350
163DE SANTIS MARCOGS ELEUTERO MISILMERI1114M42002:15:13.40003:51:44.900
164BRAMANTI DOMENICOTEAM SIRACUSANI1085M33102:34:25.10003:54:17.650
165UTTUSO DARIOEXTREME RACING TEAM1151M33202:45:06.40003:54:51.300
166PRIVITERA ROBERTO1055UH173102:20:53.40003:56:24.200
167CALVO ROBERTOASD CICLISTICA DI ROSOLINI1145M42102:27:46.80004:00:47.350
168MODAFFARI FRANCESCOASD M.T.B. MELITO1123M21702:44:13.50004:03:08.150
169GENNARO PIETRO1195UH173202:39:58.75004:06:36.050
170GIANSIRACUSA SALVATOREMOUNTAIN BIKE CLUB SIRACUSA1196M21802:39:51.25004:06:36.150
171MARTINA STEFANOASD HAB CYCLE1082M21902:37:24.05004:06:49.400
172DE SIMONE ANTONINOA.S.D. DUE RUOTE IN LIBERTA'1070M51602:43:41.55004:11:06.950
173PENNISI LUCIANO1171UH173302:29:44.90004:11:27.900
174RAGONESI ALESSANDRO1172UH173402:29:34.95004:11:28.150
175PAPASIDERO GIUSEPPEASD ALTANO TEAM1093M33302:12:00.20004:12:41.450
176OCCHINO DAVIDE SANTO1017UH173502:24:11.25004:13:49.300
177CANNAVO LUCIOETNARIDERS-LAVICABIKE1125M42202:35:37.75004:13:57.200
178TROVATO DANIELE1044UH173602:35:01.05004:16:37.250
179LA GRECA ALESSANDRO1051UH173702:55:42.10004:17:47.400
180GRASSO ALFIOASD FAUSTO COPPI CALATABIANO1232M22002:53:58.95004:18:19.700
181TROVATO ALESSANDRO1045UH173802:49:04.65004:18:32.700
182SORBELLO GIUSEPPE1097UH173902:47:28.05004:19:00.950
183MAGGIO PELLEGRINODEDALO SAMBUCA1073M51702:53:40.75004:20:39.900
184MANNINO DANIELETeam bike Castiglione1233M33402:37:30.50004:35:58.200
185LIBOTTE LELIO MARIOFORHANS TEAM1022M42302:52:47.65004:36:47.450
186MELE RAFFAELLAFORHANS TEAM1023W2302:54:31.00004:38:10.750
187SNOW MICHEAL1199M22102:55:09.20004:38:10.950
188MARLETTA ANTONIO MARIO1052UH174003:04:42.25004:47:33.550
189CONTI SALVATORE1250UH174102:57:30.95004:52:54.100
190PICCOLO DANILO1245UH174203:41:06.40006:11:54.850
DNFCONGIU LUIGISpecial Bikers Team1238M4003:40:44.50006:18:02.850
DNFCARPANO CORRADOALVERIA BIKE NOTO1140M40
DNFTOMA GIOVANNIMAGLIE BIKE A.S.D.1134M30
DNFPANGALLO ROCCOASD M.T.B. MELITO1122M40
DNFVERDINA MARIOGS ELEUTERO MISILMERI1109M40
DNFLA BARBERA ENZOGS ELEUTERO MISILMERI1108M30
DNFRAVESI GIOVAN BATTISTADEDALO SAMBUCA1080M30
DNFMARINO BARTOLOASD MTB-ICANIRANDAGI1064M30
DNFBAGLIERI GIUSEPPEA&G SPORTING CYCLING TEAM1042M50
DNFTORREGROSSA ALBERTO1012UH170

Totale: 200

Cosa stai cercando?

Scrivi qui per trovare prodotti, pagine e altro