Marathon

Classifica
Marathon
2012


< Torna indietro

Pos.AtletaTeamPet.Cat.Pos. Cat.IntermedioTempoDistacco
1Ragnoli JuriSCOTT RACING TEAM1EL102:42:15.8503:41:22.35
2Celestino MirkoAVION AXEVO MTB PRO TEAM2EL202:43:12.0003:42:53.0000:01:31
3Bettelli PierluigiSCOTT RACING TEAM5EL302:56:37.0503:59:03.7500:17:42
4Farnisi MirkoTEAM LOMBARDO BIKE3EL402:58:20.8504:08:05.4500:26:44
5Alberati PaoloA&G SPORTING TEST TEAM13M2103:01:20.9504:13:34.9000:32:13
6Cheula Gian PaoloKTM STIHL TORREVILLA MTB ASD6EL503:17:37.9004:33:12.2000:51:50
7Segata ClaudioBREN TEAM TRENTO211M2203:24:18.9004:35:58.0000:54:36
8Lombardo VitoOpen Mtb422M4103:24:15.0504:36:43.1000:55:21
9Quattrocchi FabioA.S.D. GRIFONE311M3103:26:36.9004:41:49.8001:00:28
10La Mantia LibertinoRACING TEAM AGRIGENTO327M1103:32:05.5004:44:43.6501:03:22
11Spampinato AlessandroASD Team Bike Ragusa367M3203:32:07.1004:46:16.0001:04:54
12Migliore AlessandroA.S.D. GRIFONE309M2303:33:14.4004:48:25.3501:07:03
13Scarcella GaetanoA.S.D. Ciclorecord72M2403:38:40.9504:53:08.3001:11:46
14Capotosti EdoardoASD CICLI FATATO92M1203:39:30.7004:56:57.2001:15:35
15Sardina StefanoTEAM LOMBARDO BIKE12EL603:33:08.1504:57:02.4001:15:40
16Lena Salvatore DomenicoA.S.D. GRIFONE308M3303:47:21.8004:57:06.1501:15:44
17Belotti FabioValcavallina Lovato Eletric Axevo172M3403:44:15.4505:01:17.8001:19:56
18Gaddoni ElenaFRM FACTORY RACING TEAM14DE103:41:56.5005:02:36.0001:21:14
19Pellegrino GiuseppeExtreme Bike Nicolosi401ELMT103:44:32.2005:02:57.4001:21:35
20Cosentino DarioForzisi219M2503:44:50.8005:03:11.1501:21:49
21Oliveri DomenicoA.S.D. Ciclo Record251M4203:46:52.6005:03:31.1501:22:09
22Noto FilippoA.S.D. GRIFONE310M3503:46:12.9005:04:22.1001:23:00
23Mazzasalma MaurizioASD Team Bike Ragusa371M4303:54:21.0505:04:40.0001:23:18
24Fabio MassimoASD EXTREME NASO175M1303:53:20.1505:08:09.6001:26:48
25Cofano AugustoCiclica Maglie359M4403:51:10.4005:08:37.4001:27:15
26Menapace LorenzaTEAM CARPENTARI15DE203:47:54.3005:08:41.0001:27:19
27Cordaro Salvatoreasd agostiniana enerwolf314M4503:47:11.5005:14:28.1001:33:06
28Licitra Giovannicicli massari212M4603:52:43.0505:19:56.4501:38:35
29Calleri LucianoASD EXTREME BIKE NICOLOSI394M4703:58:06.3505:21:18.8501:39:57
30Balboni VanniASD GREEN DEVILS TEAM102M3603:54:31.7005:27:30.4001:46:08
31Giacalone RenatoASD SPINELLA TEAM MTB42M1404:04:52.3005:29:26.6001:48:05
32Noce GiovanniMTB CLUB SIRACUA150M4804:07:08.4505:30:23.3501:49:01
33Di Martino Georgea.s.d.mtb club vittoria346M4904:03:56.8005:33:57.9501:52:36
34Mantegna MaurizioASD Termini Bike379M3704:07:25.9005:34:18.0001:52:56
35Cutrò FernandoRacing Team Agrigento426M2603:38:03.2505:34:56.6001:53:35
36Campoccia AntonelloAmarù413M2704:01:56.9005:36:16.4001:54:54
37Fossi GiuseppeALVERIA BIKE NOTO411M2804:11:24.1005:36:33.2001:55:11
38Simpson Elizabeth AnnA.S.D. MONGIBELLO MTB TEAM29MW1104:04:02.1505:38:43.2001:57:21
39Grech RamonQormi Cycling Club8M2904:15:20.8005:42:40.5002:01:19
40Cassina FilippoMTB LOMAZZO79M1504:09:59.3505:44:41.1502:03:19
41Turco CalogeroRACING TEAM AGRIGENTO325M1604:14:36.2505:45:41.5002:04:20
42Mandelli ChiaraValcavallina Lovato Eletric Axevo23MW2104:17:18.5005:45:44.6002:04:23
43Fazio Beniaminoteam siracusani220M21004:17:45.3505:46:04.8002:04:43
44Gamba DanieleRACING TEAM AGRIGENTO323ELMT204:05:46.9505:46:12.1002:04:50
45Carlino SalvatoreA.S.D. SICANI BIKE73M3803:55:29.3005:46:13.8502:04:52
46Di Modica GiampaoloTeam Siracusani225M41004:17:43.8005:46:20.3502:04:58
47Formosa MauriceTHE CYCLIST TEAM9M1704:15:21.9505:46:55.2002:05:33
48Castiglia SimoneA.S.D. GRIFONE300ELMT304:21:39.3005:49:35.2502:08:13
49Caruso SebastianoCLUB DILETT."GIAMPAOLO CARUSO"297ELMT404:06:49.4005:49:55.1502:08:33
50Lupo AntonioMTB FK POZZALLO281M1804:17:14.7505:49:56.8002:08:35
51Brignone GiovanniA.S.D. Pantelleria Outdoor207ELMT504:19:47.9505:50:07.7002:08:46
52Caruso FrancescoTeam ciclibiker Avola295M3904:06:38.6005:50:22.2502:09:00
53Sarcuto TarcisioRACING TEAM AGRIGENTO329M31004:15:54.7005:53:01.7002:11:40
54Lanzafame MarcelloForzisi Giarre52M5104:12:13.2005:53:24.7002:12:03
55Cascino NunzioA.S.D. BIKERS MANIA GELA274M31104:20:56.1505:54:57.1002:13:35
56Reina CalogeroRACING TEAM AGRIGENTO326M21104:28:31.8005:54:59.8002:13:38
57Pedone GiuseppeAsd Conca D'Oro Bike Club214M31204:25:03.3005:57:00.6002:15:39
58Manti DarioGS Ciclica363M41104:11:28.6506:00:11.4002:18:49
59Zilli PierluigiHeffort Bike373M31304:22:53.9006:01:01.9002:19:40
60Canavello VittorioBICI CAMOGLI316M6104:33:46.3506:01:02.1002:19:40
61Carrubba FrancescoTeam Bike Noto239M21204:22:55.2506:01:30.3502:20:08
62Borg Jeffreygreens189M1904:24:32.0006:02:19.1502:20:57
63Verna FrancescoA.S.D Maximabike MTB208M11004:35:46.8506:02:19.1502:20:57
64Bonnici MarkMelita Cycling Club7M11104:24:33.2506:02:19.3502:20:57
65Morreale ElioASD Termini Bike377M5204:36:27.5506:07:12.5002:25:51
66Bellomonte MassimoASD Termini Bike378M31404:27:26.7006:07:12.7502:25:51
67Cavalli EnricoEXTREME BIKE NICOLOSI81ELMT604:13:14.0006:07:13.4002:25:51
68Leotta SebastianoEtnaFreeBike262M21304:22:42.2506:08:13.6002:26:52
69Costanzo SerafinoAsd ciclorecord71M21404:41:02.4006:10:54.7502:29:33
70Alonge VincenzoA.S.D. SICANI BIKE74ELMT704:31:41.3006:13:23.1002:32:01
71Giuffrida Vincenzobikersmania96M31504:40:58.0006:14:04.3002:32:42
72Dovis FabioA.S.D. MONGIBELLO MTB TEAM303M5304:45:02.2006:14:05.1002:32:43
73Lardizzone Alessandro GiuseppeExtremebike Nicolosi94M21504:18:49.8506:14:25.1002:33:03
74Basile GiorgioAsd Ciclo Club Carlo Papa404ELMT804:29:13.0506:15:20.3002:33:58
75Pistritto LucioASD EXTREME BIKE NICOLOSI237M21604:48:32.9506:16:20.0002:34:58
76Battaglia Massimocicli massari391M41204:47:54.2006:22:54.0502:41:32
77Fiorentino SalvatoreGiornaliero39M21704:39:09.4506:23:06.0502:41:44
78Biasoli GuidoTEAM FERRARA BIKE111M6204:36:15.5506:23:16.3002:41:54
79Faraci FrancescoA.S.D. DUE RUOTE IN LIBERTA'167M31604:36:55.1006:23:39.0002:42:17
80Pullara' Renzo AlessioA.S.D. DUE RUOTE IN LIBERTA'166ELMT904:36:55.7506:23:39.1002:42:17
81Caruso PietroASD MTB ADRENALINA86M41304:53:37.0506:27:34.2502:46:12
82Pucinotti Giuseppe AlbertoA.S.D Villa San giovanni Bike43M31704:44:43.0006:28:05.5002:46:44
83Alescio MassimoTEAM BIKE NOTO80M41404:43:34.3506:29:22.7502:48:01
84Cuttaia GiuseppeASD panormus MTB and Trail Team87M41504:56:00.5006:29:45.6002:48:24
85Rubino TommasoASD NARDUCCI118M11204:42:58.9006:31:26.6502:50:05
86Aquilina Marie ClaireTeam Greens375MW1204:51:44.9006:31:30.8002:50:09
87Vitale GaetanoASD MTB EMYR136M11304:46:34.9006:34:19.8002:52:58
88Giaramita AndreaASD NATI STANCHI256M5404:48:36.6006:34:41.7002:53:20
89Pellegrino GiacomoUISP Messina11M11404:42:55.8506:36:39.7002:55:18
90Ruisi Orazio MariaA.S.D. GRIFONE312M21805:13:40.2006:37:57.4002:56:35
91Randazzo FaustoAsd G.S. Cosentino134M11504:57:37.7006:38:15.1002:56:53
92Lungaro PierpaoloPANORMUS BIKE TEAM70M41604:56:02.8006:39:03.9502:57:42
93Bonfiglio SalvatoreAsd Ciclo Tyndaris34ELMT1004:47:44.4006:39:20.4502:57:59
94Fangano PinoExtreme Bike Nicolosi349M21905:03:37.0506:39:49.4002:58:27
95Said GerardGreens97M11604:51:38.5506:40:45.2002:59:23
96Gauci JustinOrchid Cycling Team Malta99M11705:00:00.5006:41:18.7002:59:57
97Di Tano PierluigiASD NRG BIKE120M22004:48:09.2506:42:57.9003:01:36
98Mirabella GiuseppeEtnaFreeBike261M11805:00:15.7006:44:42.5003:03:21
99Venturella DanilaASD SCS AMORFED TEAM CICLOTOUR17DE304:50:05.2506:46:25.8503:05:04
100Pellerito GiuseppeA.S.D. GRIFONE299M5504:53:55.4006:46:26.2003:05:04
101Zarb PaulTHE CYCLIST TEAM10M22104:59:59.0506:46:28.7003:05:07
102Giovinazzo Micheleasd altano team269M11905:06:18.1506:46:54.6003:05:33
103Alongi GiuseppeA.S.D. GRIFONE305M12005:08:02.5006:48:05.1003:06:43
104Buccino GianlucaA.S.D. GRIFONE307M31803:49:05.4506:49:53.8003:08:32
105Midili CarmeloASD Ora Pedala358M12104:58:56.4006:50:32.9503:09:11
106Di Perna MarioASD Ora Pedala364M31905:06:28.6006:50:32.9503:09:11
107Causerano RosarioASD EXTREME NASO174M32004:58:54.5006:50:33.2503:09:11
108Castellammare GiovanniA.S.D. A.R.C.A.85M41704:49:28.4506:51:13.2003:09:51
109Messina SalvatoreA.S.D. GRIFONE304M5605:04:47.4506:52:57.1003:11:35
110Priolo StefanoExtreme Bike Nicolosi264M22205:07:04.2506:55:35.8003:14:14
111Vecchio GianniA.S.D. DUE RUOTE IN LIBERTA'165M22304:59:09.7006:56:23.0503:15:01
112Catanzaro MassimilianoTEAM BENINI55M22405:12:43.4006:58:15.4003:16:53
113Zerilli NicolòA.S.D. PANORMUS BIKE TEAM89M22505:13:09.9507:03:18.3003:21:56
114Castrorao DanieleA.S.D. PANORMUS BIKE TEAM259M32105:07:13.1007:04:53.9003:23:32
115Asta AntoninoG.S.D. AMICI DEL PEDALE178M5705:04:56.0007:06:04.8503:24:43

Totale: 115

Cosa stai cercando?

Scrivi qui per trovare prodotti, pagine e altro