Marathon

Classifica
Marathon
2011


< Torna indietro

Pos.AtletaTeamPett.Cat.Pos.Cat.Tempo
1DEHO MARZIO CICLI OLIMPYA18EL103:03:10.20
2FARNISI MIRKO TEAM HIKER19EL203:12:11.25
3ALBERATI PAOLO A&G TEST TEAM / X-BIONIC16EL303:13:19.75
4GATTI GIOVANNI IL BICICLO TEAM NEW LIMITS21EL403:16:47.10
5ALIQUO' SALVATORE TEAM BIKE GENESI31ELMT103:26:36.40
6GUZZETTA DAVIDE CONCA D'ORO BIKE CLUB111M2103:28:37.90
7IOPPOLO MARCO ASD TEAM MECA - VILLAFRANCA TIRRENA (ME)78M1103:33:24.15
8BIGHAM SALLY TOPEAK-ERGON RACING TEAM1DE103:33:50.85
9ZANNI IVAN PRO TEAM VINER JOLLYWEAR197M3103:36:14.20
10DIZZIA EMANUELE A.S.D. MTB CLUB VITTORIA41ELMT203:36:32.05
11CALI' MASSIMO AMICI DEL PEDALE274M2203:37:13.60
12CANZONIERI ANGELO CICLI MASSARI298M4103:39:10.25
13STRINATI GERLANDO RACING TEAM AGRIGENTO193M3203:40:05.30
14CARPINO GIUSEPPE TEAM BIKES RAGUSA17EL503:40:09.85
15LA MANTIA ALBERTO ASD PALESTRA OLYMPIA AGRIGENTO45ELMT303:40:18.90
16MAZZULLO ANTONIO BICI PALMI115M2303:40:22.35
17GIAMPORCARO ALESSANDRO ASD FREE BIKE43ELMT403:42:12.30
18SCARCELLA GAETANO A.S.D. FUNNY BIKE CLUB126M2403:47:43.30
19PARKER GREG VELO-NIRVANA228M4203:51:58.50
20SPAMPINATO ALESSANDRO TEAM BIKES RAGUSA192M3303:54:54.20
21PIZZO FRANCESCO TEAM MECA270M2503:55:53.85
22ZIMELLI ROBERTO A.S.D. TEAM STRAZZER239M4303:55:56.25
23GAZZARA MICHELE TREVIGIANI DYNAMON24EL603:57:11.95
24DI DIO FILIPPO SPECIAL TEAM 22209M4403:57:57.15
25IACONA DANIELE A.S.D. SICANI BIKE166M3403:58:30.10
26FAZIO GIOVANNI TEAM HIKER20EL703:59:07.75
27SCIFO SALVATORE FITNESS CLUB POZZALLO234M4503:59:25.55
28CORDARO SALVATORE ENERWOLF289M4604:03:08.70
29GRECO MARCO A.S.D. FUNNY BIKE CLUB75M1204:04:08.30
30FABIO MASSIMO ASD.EXTREME NASO73M1304:04:48.30
31BRUNELLI FLAVIO A.S.D. TEAM STRAZZER202M4704:05:47.50
32LANZAFAME MARCELLO SCULPTUR250M5104:05:59.95
33LICITRA GIOVANNI ASD RENAULT AMARÙ220M4804:08:27.00
34PERETTI LAURO A.S.D. TEAM STRAZZER254M5204:09:04.85
35LOMBARDO NUNZIO TEAM BIKES RAGUSA80M1404:09:22.70
36NOCE GIOVANNI MTB CLUB SIRACUSA225M4904:10:21.05
37CARNEMOLLA DAVIDE A.S.D. BIKE & CO. RAGUSA64M1504:10:22.10
38MILONE GIUSEPPE VIVI DON BOSCO82M1604:10:47.40
39REINA CALOGERO RACING TEAM AGRIGENTO124M2604:12:03.55
40BERNARDI MICHELE ASD GROTTAGLIE BIKE34ELMT504:12:31.50
41OLIVIERI DOMENICO A.S.D. FUNNY BIKE CLUB295M41004:12:57.05
42BONANNO ANGELO ASD PEDARA BIKE35ELMT604:13:05.75
43D'AMICO ANTONINO GS NAPOLI312M41104:13:49.10
44BELLOMONTE SANTO TERMINI BIKE134M3504:14:05.65
45SARCUTO TARCISIO RACING TEAM AGRIGENTO186M3604:14:28.25
46ANDOLINA CLAUDIA TEAM HIKER4DE204:18:11.80
47SCARAVONATI LAURA GRUPPO SPORTIVO FORESTALE3DE304:18:28.50
48CARAVELLO MELI MASSIMO GS MEDITERRANEO - PALERMO98M2704:18:51.65
49SORACE LUIGI BICITTANOVA CLUB90M1704:19:08.50
50DI LORENZO SABRINA IL BICICLO TEAM NEW LIMITS7DE404:19:25.05
51LEACH ANDREW MUD SWEAT N GEARS169M3704:19:45.75
52CAVALLI ENRICO EXTREME BIKE NICOLOSI36ELMT704:20:23.30
53CAMPOCCIA ANTONELLO ASD INTERLIGGI TRASPORTI CLUB97M2804:20:35.55
54ACCETTA IGNAZIO TEAM BIKES RAGUSA256M6104:21:13.55
55CIOLARO ANTONINO VIVI DON BOSCO66M1804:21:29.60
56CALABRESE MARCELLO SPECIAL BIKERS TEAM141M3804:22:01.20
57DI LIBERTO DIONISIO GS MEDITERRANEO - PALERMO153M3904:22:18.55
58CAUSERANO ROSARIO ASD.EXTREME NASO101M2904:24:10.40
59MORREALE ELIO TERMINI BIKE224M41204:24:37.35
60PIERGIANNI PASQUALE ASD GROTTAGLIE BIKE230M41304:25:18.15
61COSTANZO SERAFINO ANTONIO ASD CICLI CATANIA67M1904:27:13.70
62LICITRA ALESSANDRO ASD RENAULT AMARÙ171M31004:29:57.10
63TANDURELLA ANDREA OPEN MTB91M11004:29:57.10
64DI MODICA GIAMPAOLO BICYCLE BOB SYNDICATE226M41404:30:07.25
65MANTEGNA MAURIZIO TERMINI BIKE173M31104:30:25.60
66SCHILLACI MARIO A.S.D. SICANI BIKE309M31204:30:56.75
67REITANO ALFIO ENERWOLF291M31304:35:06.25
68GUIDA ONOFRIO CONCA D'ORO BIKE CLUB165M31404:35:26.30
69MASSARI RENATO A.S.D. BIKE & CO. RAGUSA175M31504:36:11.80
70INTERMITE ALESSANDRO ASD GROTTAGLIE BIKE77M11104:36:48.65
71POTENZA GIOVANNI ASD GROTTAGLIE BIKE255M5304:36:48.75
72ALGIERI FABRIZIO ASD RENAULT AMARÙ133M31604:37:04.45
73FOSSI SEBASTIANO ALVERIA BIKE NOTO157M31704:37:16.55
74CATALANO MICHELE BICITTANOVA CLUB147M31804:37:47.45
75PISTRITTO LUCIO ASD I LEONI DI LENTINI121M21004:37:58.25
76PETRALIA ALESSANDRO EXTREME BIKE NICOLOSI54ELMT804:38:17.15
77D'ANGELO SARA A.S.D. A.T.B. CROCE VERDE FERMO10MW1104:39:31.35
78SCILIPOTI SEBASTIANO MAXBICI55ELMT904:43:31.65
79NOTARIGO SANDRO A.S.D. MTB CLUB VITTORIA53ELMT1004:43:55.40
80PRIVITERA GIUSEPPE ETNA BIKE TEAM272ELMT1104:45:12.85
81TOSADORI ORIETTA PRO TEAM VINER JOLLYWEAR15MW2104:45:36.05
82ALESCIO MASSIMO TEAM BIKE NOTO199M41504:45:36.15
83MIANO OTTAVIO VIVI DON BOSCO116M21104:46:54.25
84GAUDIO PASQUALE BICI PALMI160M31904:47:27.25
85GENCO VITTORIO A.S. DILETTANTISTICA ECO BIKE LATINA247M5404:47:42.70
86FAZIO BENIAMINO TEAM BIKE NOTO103M21204:48:15.75
87SCOLLO SALVATORE A.S.D CICLOAMATORI GULFI314M41604:48:49.35
88CIRINGIONE GIOACCHINO GS NAPOLI148M32004:49:01.25
89BOSCARINO SEBASTIANO VELO CLUB SICILY FRUIT63M11204:52:27.15
90CALLERI SALVATORE ASD ELETTROSYSTEM243M5504:52:41.35
91FORESTA GIANLUCA EXTREME BIKE NICOLOSI74M11304:52:47.20
92LUNGARO PIERPAOLO PANORMUS BIKE TEAM223M41704:53:50.70
93BONOMO SAVERIO ASD CICLO CLUB CARLO PAPA242M5604:54:54.60
94ANELLO PAOLO A.S.D. G.S. COSENTINO61M11404:55:10.90
95ABELLA MAURIZIO G.S. COSENTINO130M32104:55:12.75
96NAKATANI TOMOKA MONGIBELLO MTB TEAM8MW1204:55:30.60
97CARUSO PIETRO A.S.D. MEMORIAL GIORGIO PALERMO204M41804:57:40.35
98RIGOGLIOSO GIUSEPPE ASD EXTREME RACING TEAM306M11504:58:00.85
99MESSINA GIOVANNI A.S.D. MEMORIAL GIORGIO PALERMO252M5704:58:25.85
100SIGONA GIUSEPPE FITNESS CLUB POZZALLO188M32205:00:32.90
101BAGLIERI GIUSEPPE TEAM X BIONIC240M5805:00:33.70
102VAZZANA VINCENZO ASD CONAD THEMA TYNDARIS261M6205:02:25.10
103VITALE GAETANO MTB EMYR92M11605:04:03.35
104LOMBARDO ROSARIO A.S.D CICLOAMATORI GULFI249M5905:06:29.25
105DE MICHELE VINCENZO A.S.D. SICANI BIKE70M11705:07:36.45
106D'ANDREA SALVATORE RACING TEAM AGRIGENTO207M41905:10:08.65
107CROCITTI GIUSEPPE BICITTANOVA CLUB152M32305:10:35.15
108KALCHANKA ALENA ORA PEDALA PATTI12MW1305:12:17.70
109GIANNI' ANDREA ASD CICLO CLUB CARLO PAPA107M21305:12:38.30
110MIDILI CARMELO ORA PEDALA PATTI51ELMT1205:16:37.80
111TORRISI GIUSEPPE ENERWOLF290M32405:19:11.90
112SERRAINO ANTONINO ORA PEDALA PATTI57ELMT1305:19:12.10
113CONGIU LUIGI SPECIAL BIKERS TEAM150M32505:19:40.70
114BUDA NATALE MTB CLUB SIRACUSA269M6305:22:33.70
115VENTURELLA DANILA PROBIKE ERICE6DE505:27:14.55
116SCIARRABBA GERLANDO RACING TEAM AGRIGENTO260M6405:33:28.95
117GECCHELE GIAMPAOLO A.S.D. TEAM STRAZZER246M51005:34:29.55
118GUAGLIARDITO GIUSEPPA GRIFONE11MW1405:35:40.45
119CICALA KATHERINE MONGIBELLO MTB TEAM14MW2205:39:55.15
120PIERGIANNI FRANCESCO ASD GROTTAGLIE BIKE86M11805:42:56.70
121DI PERNA MARIO ORA PEDALA PATTI154M32605:44:33.65
122ADORNO DANIELE ORA PEDALA PATTI93M21405:45:25.35
123ASTA ENRICO FITNESS CLUB POZZALLO95M21505:46:53.35
124DRAGO ANTONIO ROSARIO FITNESS CLUB POZZALLO155M32705:46:54.15
125MINARDO PIETRO FITNESS CLUB POZZALLO176M32805:46:54.25
126GAETA ANTONINO TERMINI BIKE105M21605:48:08.75
127MINARDA SALVATORE GS NAPOLI310M42006:03:29.30
128GEIDO FRANCESCO VIVI DON BOSCO213M42106:09:07.65
129SERRAINO FRANCESCO ORA PEDALA PATTI56ELMT1406:14:18.25
130MIRENDA GIUSEPPE ORA PEDALA PATTI83M11906:14:18.90
131ALESSANDRO GIUSEPPE ORA PEDALA PATTI132M32906:29:02.50
132PICCOLO MASSIMO BICYCLE BOB SYNDICATE181M33006:29:03.10

Totale: 132

Cosa stai cercando?

Scrivi qui per trovare prodotti, pagine e altro