Marathon

Classifica
Marathon
2009


< Torna indietro

Pos.AtletaTeamPet.Cat.Pos. Cat.Tempo
1Aulino FrancescoTEAM BIKES RAGUSA2EL102h 56m 49.00
2Migliore AlessandroBICI SHOP RACING TEAM82M1103h 06m 54.08
3Pizzo FrancescoTORPADO 4US4EL203h 09m 22.02
4Macri DomenicoANASTASIO BARBARELLO211M3103h 11m 23.62
5Riggi GiovanniTORPADO 4US6EL303h 13m 00.83
6Belluardo GiovanniMTB CLUB RAGUSA253M4103h 14m 00.98
7Cardillo FabioPROBIKE ERICE3EL403h 14m 52.03
8Spampinato AlessandroTORPADO 4US122M2103h 15m 19.44
9Cordaro SalvatoreENERWOLF166M3203h 15m 49.81
10Strinati GerlandoPALESTRA OLYMPIA123M2203h 16m 58.92
11Quattrocchi FabioBICI SHOP RACING TEAM137M2303h 17m 02.28
12Ioppolo MarcoMONTALBIKE63M1203h 18m 06.25
13Noto FilippoBICI SHOP RACING TEAM136M2403h 21m 29.22
14Iacona DanieleSICANI BIKE178M3303h 23m 35.04
15Milone TeodoroCICLI BENEDETTO52ELMT103h 24m 00.48
16Basso GiovanniFORZISI GIARRE202M3403h 24m 24.58
17Vespro GiancarloBIKERSTORE RAGUSA127M2503h 27m 21.83
18Droghini PaoloPEDARA BIKE172M3503h 28m 44.89
19Maiorana SalvatoreTORPADO 4US8EL503h 28m 54.62
20Burgarella FrancescoPROBIKE ERICE252M4203h 28m 56.11
21Castellammare GiovanniASD ARCA162M3603h 30m 03.22
22Di Martino GiuseppeBIKERSTORE RAGUSA210M3703h 30m 53.89
23Rui AndreaSHOCKBLAZE TEAM192M3803h 31m 07.34
24Bua GiuseppeBICI SHOP RACING TEAM135M2603h 31m 43.40
25Fodale AndreaPROBIKE ERICE128M2703h 32m 06.58
26Grasso DanieleBIKERSTORE RAGUSA61M1303h 32m 07.50
27Lena SalvatoreBICI SHOP RACING TEAM206M3903h 32m 10.38
28Di Liberto DionisioGS MEDITERRANEO168M31003h 37m 26.94
29Di Bartolo AngeloSCULPTUR CLUB MTB76M1403h 37m 30.12
30Lo Parco StefanoSPINELLA BIKE141M2803h 38m 39.46
31Palazzolo SimoneCICLO CLUB CARLO PAPA114M2903h 38m 54.58
32Rizzo Maurizio VittorioPALESTRA OLYMPIA244M4303h 39m 57.08
33Buccino GianlucaBICI SHOP RACING TEAM138M21003h 39m 58.28
34Pala SalvatoreDREPANON BIKE39ELMT203h 39m 59.10
35Candelaresi RodolfoPALESTRA OLYMPIA159M31103h 40m 06.00
36Cassarino AndreaBIKERSTORE RAGUSA46ELMT303h 42m 44.69
37Reina CalogeroSICANI BIKE70M1503h 42m 46.19
38Ruisi OrazioBICI SHOP RACING TEAM83M1603h 43m 40.84
39Messina PietroASD A RUOTA81M1703h 43m 48.08
40Cannata MimmoBICITTANOVA95M21103h 45m 39.28
41Barbagallo FrancescoENERWOLF154M31203h 45m 48.04
42Bertolino DomenicoMAIORBIKE RACING TEAM155M31303h 45m 58.67
43Aiuto VitoMAIORBIKE RACING TEAM281M6103h 46m 23.92
44La Martina DarioCONAD TYNDARIS267M5103h 46m 41.12
45Infurna DavidePALESTRA OLYMPIA35ELMT403h 47m 08.75
46Costantino PaoloPEDARA BIKE233M4403h 47m 21.26
47Sorace LuigiBICITTANOVA73M1803h 47m 23.66
48Sofia ArturoPEGASUS PALMI195M31403h 48m 13.34
49Calabrese MarcelloSPECIAL BIKERS TEAM157M31503h 48m 22.98
50Gulino NinaTEAM BIKES RAGUSA24DE103h 48m 25.47
51La Mantia GianlucaBICI SHOP RACING TEAM48ELMT503h 48m 58.08
52Reitano AlfioSPINELLA BIKE118M21203h 53m 35.62
53Catalano MicheleBICITTANOVA97M21303h 53m 53.33
54Scalia ElizabethMONGIBELLO MTB TEAM11DE203h 54m 03.30
55Alcamo Alfio SergioI LEONI DI LENTINI131M21403h 55m 01.25
56Grasso RosarioSCULPTUR CLUB MTB34ELMT603h 57m 46.40
57Messina GiovanniPANORMUS BIKE TEAM269M5203h 58m 26.88
58Caruso PietroPANORMUS BIKE TEAM230M4503h 58m 28.08
59Fazio BeniaminoMOUNTAIN BIKE CLUB SIRACUSA105M21503h 58m 59.22
60Bonfiglio SalvatoreMONTALBIKE27ELMT704h 00m 16.34
61Severini AlessandroMTB GIOIA43ELMT804h 00m 17.17
62Sarcuto TarcisioPALESTRA OLYMPIA120M21604h 01m 03.04
63Bruno StefanoASD PRO BIKE ERICE93M21704h 01m 19.56
64Andolina ClaudiaTEAM HIKER23DE304h 01m 40.76
65Di Pino DanieleCONAD TYNDARIS60M1904h 02m 41.11
66Causerano RosarioASD EXTREME NASO99M21804h 02m 42.72
67Di Forti SalvatoreIMERA BIKE209M31604h 03m 05.24
68Vazzana VincenzoMULTISPORT CEFALU'288M6204h 05m 50.24
69Perini FerruccioASD GENTLEMEN TRIESTE242M4604h 07m 05.02
70Noce GiovanniMOUNTAIN BIKE CLUB SIRACUSA240M4704h 08m 10.20
71Zaccaria VincenzoGCA MINEO280ELMT904h 09m 35.00
72Toro GiuseppeGCA MINEO142M21904h 09m 35.81
73Floreno VincenzoMAIORBIKE RACING TEAM266M5304h 10m 45.26
74Consoli Fabio57M11004h 11m 21.90
75Di Perna MarioCONAD TYNDARIS104M22004h 12m 21.11
76Cascino NunzioASD BODY ART GELA96M22104h 13m 13.38
77Legname SalvatoreASD BODY ART GELA204M31704h 13m 14.19
78Gugliotta FabioASD ELETTROSYSTEM SR251M4804h 15m 03.92
79Galioto FrancescoMONTE CATALFANO53ELMT1004h 16m 46.56
80Caruso GiovanniBICI SHOP RACING TEAM49ELMT1104h 21m 01.10
81Di Vara GiuseppeASD BODY ART GELA171M31804h 23m 10.53
82La Barbera EnzoGS NAPOLI108M22204h 25m 34.02
83Letizia CalogeroSSST BIKE TEAM199M31904h 25m 47.40
84Cannata GioacchinoGS NAPOLI229M4904h 25m 52.92
85Macina GennaroASD ACET BIKE67M11104h 26m 09.06
86Passaria GiovanniASD GRIFONE256M41004h 28m 04.02
87Agrizzi GiuseppeDREPANON BIKE151M32004h 28m 14.96
88Di Martino GeorgeBIKERSTORE RAGUSA169M32104h 28m 19.00
89Mercurio GiuseppeMOUNTAIN BIKE CLUB SIRACUSA184M32204h 31m 01.04
90Corsaro CarmeloSICANIA271M5404h 31m 06.67
91Amico PietroMAIORBIKE RACING TEAM264M5504h 31m 11.31
92Floridia SebastanoALVERIA BIKE NOTO208M32304h 31m 13.60
93Zuccaro GiuseppeMADONIA BIKE54ELMT1204h 31m 15.20
94La Barbera GiustoGS NAPOLI179M32404h 31m 37.52
95Buda NataleMOUNTAIN BIKE CLUB SIRACUSA282M6304h 31m 52.58
96Vizzini FrancescoTEAM BIKE CGA ENNA247M41104h 32m 14.84
97Congiu LuigiSPECIAL BIKERS TEAM164M32504h 33m 35.83
98Parker Greg189M41204h 34m 22.29
99Alessandro GiuseppeCONAD TYNDARIS152M32604h 34m 22.30
100Pistritto LucioI LEONI DI LENTINI130M22304h 34m 31.60
101Venturella DanilaPROBIKE ERICE21DE404h 34m 47.34
102Zappalà GiovanniSCULPTUR CLUB MTB250M41304h 34m 54.84
103Pepe EmanueleBICITTANOVA40ELMT1304h 36m 03.89
104Lacona GiuseppeASD ACET BIKE180M32704h 37m 02.12
105Giuffrida Beatrice GiorgiaASD ACET BIKE20MW1104h 37m 04.12
106Cavallaro CirinoSCULPTUR CLUB MTB163M32804h 38m 16.34
107Del Viscio LeonardoTEAM CORSE BDM LUCERA167M32904h 38m 41.42
108Sigona GiuseppeFITNESS CLUB POZZALLO121M22404h 40m 13.92
109Steele DavidLONDON PHOENIX246M41404h 40m 21.02
110Sciarrabba GerlandoPALESTRA OLYMPIA287M6404h 40m 24.48
111Bonfanti SantoALVERIA BIKE NOTO156M33004h 40m 59.92
112Armstrong AbigailLONDON PHOENIX15MW2104h 41m 08.38
113Licitra GiovanniFITNESS CLUB POZZALLO110M22504h 45m 31.00
114Schillaci MarioSICANI BIKE194M33104h 45m 46.16
115Badami Giusto DavidEMYR MTB26ELMT1404h 45m 47.47
116Borgese GiuseppeASD MTB EMYR227M41504h 46m 25.28
117Calandro Giovan BattistaDREPANON BIKE158M33204h 47m 58.08
118Zappalà AntonioUISP BOLOGNA249M33304h 49m 11.80
119Giuffrida VincenzoASD BODY ART GELA107M22604h 49m 44.03
120Macaluso MarcoOPEN BIKE85M11204h 54m 54.53
121Ni Chaoilte UnaMONGIBELLO MTB TEAM12MW1204h 55m 08.60
122Fuccio AlfioI LEONI DI LENTINI203M33404h 55m 20.60
123Bonomo Francesco PaoloASD MTB EMYR92M22704h 56m 23.74
124Mosca IvanSPECIAL BIKERS TEAM113M22804h 57m 05.58
125Polizzi MicheleSPECIAL BIKERS TEAM190M33504h 57m 07.96
126Luccisano AgostinoBICITTANOVA182M33604h 57m 43.03
127Santamaria FrancescoPROBIKE ERICE129M22904h 58m 05.44
128Occhipinti GuglielmoCICLO CLUB CARLO PAPA186M33705h 01m 04.17
129Origlio RobertoMALETTO BIKE198M33805h 02m 47.74
130Piccolo MassimoMALETTO BIKE205M33905h 02m 48.34
131Bonomo SaverioCICLO CLUB CARLO PAPA265M5605h 02m 59.86
132Salamanca FrancescoGCA MINEO143M23005h 07m 12.10
133Iozia GianlucaFITNESS CLUB POZZALLO86M11305h 07m 15.75
134Conti Francesco PaoloASD ARCA165M34005h 08m 07.70
135Panetta SergioPEGASUS PALMI187M34105h 08m 38.46
136Costa FrancescoGCA MINEO212M34205h 10m 25.72
137Coppolillo GiuseppePELORITANI BIKE232M41605h 12m 00.10
138Della Porta LeonardoPELORITANI BIKE59M11405h 12m 03.38
139Truglio GilbertoMALETTO BIKE126M23105h 14m 31.62
140Crocitti GiuseppeASD MARCO PANTANI TAURIANOVA103M23205h 16m 14.56
141Messina Giovan BattistaPROBIKE ERICE201M34305h 16m 19.83
142Ferlito SebastianoSICANIA255M41705h 16m 20.84
143Bulla Pietro DonatoETNA FREE BIKE228M41805h 18m 02.17
144Rosa ElenaMONGIBELLO MTB TEAM13MW1305h 19m 05.62
145Calcenko ElenaPELORITANI BIKE17MW1405h 20m 04.31
146Asta EnricoFITNESS CLUB POZZALLO55M11505h 20m 34.94
147Lamarca CorradoASD ACET BIKE181M34405h 23m 04.19
148Ruggirello VitoDREPANON BIKE191M34505h 24m 29.70
149Salvadore LuigiBICITTANOVA42ELMT1505h 25m 33.66
150Musacchia PietroGS MEDITERRANEO185M34605h 27m 17.44
151Ginevra MarcelloSPECIAL BIKERS TEAM176M34705h 28m 33.28
152Clemente SalvatoreMAIORBIKE RACING TEAM231M41905h 31m 43.69
153Boccadifuoco AlessandroFITNESS CLUB POZZALLO226M42005h 36m 05.78
154Asero LuciaTEAM BIKE CGA ENNA19MW1505h 36m 20.04
155Santangelo MariaMTB CLUB VITTORIA25MW2205h 36m 20.05
156Clemente GiuseppePROBIKE ERICE289M7105h 36m 20.06
157Lanzafame CosimoFUNNY BIKE CLUB285M7207h 05m 32.00

Totale: 157

Cosa stai cercando?

Scrivi qui per trovare prodotti, pagine e altro