Marathon

Classifica
Marathon
2008


< Torna indietro

Pos.AtletaTeamPet.Cat.Pos. Cat.Tempo
1DI PASQUALE CARMELOASD TEAM BIKE RAGUSA14EL13.07.54
2BELLUARDO GIOVANNIBIKERSTORE239M413.13.29
3GUZZETTA DAVIDEBICI SHOP RACING TEAM77M113.16.11
4TOSETTO ANDREADGM1175M313.17.31
5SPADARO ROBERTOBIKERSTORE74M123.19.15
6MOALLI DAVIDASD FREE BIKE TEAM33ELMT13.20.26
7VESPRO GIANCARLOMTB CLUB VITTORIA149M213.20.33
8GALLO CLAUDIOPROBIKE ERICE27ELMT23.21.03
9RIGGI MICHELETEAM HICKER12EL23.21.32
10CALI' MASSIMOGRUPPO SPORTIVO ESERCITO138M223.21.34
11CARDILLO FABIOPROBIKE ERICE11EL33.21.52
12MEZZASALMA MAURIZIOMTB CLUB RAGUSA203M323.25.06
13STRINATI GERLANDOSSST BIKE TEAM134M233.26.52
14TROTTA DOMENICOCICLO TEAM VALNOCE39ELMT33.28.07
15NOTO FILIPPOBICI SHOP RACING TEAM150M243.28.52
16MILEO NICOLACICLO TEAM VALNOCE65M133.28.53
17CHINNICI NUNZIATOASD FRANCAVILLA73M143.32.07
18DAIDONE PIETROERICE BIKE TEAM110M253.33.01
19CAVALLO LEANDROBIKE STORE RAGUSA43ELMT43.33.03
20BASSO GIOVANNIASD CAFE' BATTIATI BIKE186M333.34.39
21DI DIO FILIPPOREAL SAN CATALDO207M343.36.00
22SCARCELLA GAETANOSSST BIKE TEAM68M153.37.12
23DROGHINI PAOLOASD ACIREALE BIKE187M353.37.18
24CORDARO SALVATOREAS ENERWOLF198M363.37.22
25FUCILE GIUSEPPENEW BIKE 200875M163.37.28
26LENA SALVATOREBICI SHOP RACIN TEAM211M373.39.43
27DE LUCA DARIOASD DOMETIC RACING TEAM13EL43.40.34
28SCEVOLI ERNESTOSSST BIKE TEAM130M263.41.33
29LA MANTIA GIANLUCABICI SHOP RACING TEAM48ELMT53.41.38
30WONDERLY MICHAELASD NEW VALLEY178M383.43.55
31LONGO ALFIOSPINELLA TEAM236M423.47.38
32GINEVRA MARCELLOIMERA BIKE196M393.48.14
33LO PARCO STEFANOASD SPINELLA BIKE TEAM143M273.48.55
34BARBAGALLO FRANCESCOAS ENERWOLF137M283.50.09
35SAVARINO FABIOBIKE STORE RAGUSA44ELMT63.51.40
36SPANGHERO ROBERTOTEAM ISONZO AMATORI GORIZI71M173.52.00
37BUA GIUSEPPEBICI SHOP RACING TEAM78M183.52.02
38GENOVESE SEBASTIANOMTB CLUB SIRACUSA113M293.52.36
39ACCETTA IGNAZIOMTB CLUB RAGUSA291M613.54.08
40LA MARTINA DARIOASD CONAD TYNDARIS263M513.54.11
41FLORENO VINCENZOASD MAIORBIKE RACING TEAM262M523.55.25
42BIONDO GIUSEPPEGS NAPOLI144M2103.55.46
43GRASSO DANIELEMTB VITTORIA76M193.55.48
44ALTOBELLO FILIPPOASD SCUPTUR CLUB MTB281M623.56.59
45MACCIO REINA GIOVANNISSST BIKE TEAM30ELMT73.58.16
46FALVO FRANCESCOGLI ARDITI DI TIRIOLO139M2113.58.24
47MIODINI SIMONEASD FREE BIKE TEAM66M1103.59.36
48PALA SALVATOREDREPANON BIKE35ELMT84.01.13
49D'AMICO ANTONINOGS NAPOLI206M3104.01.32
50SIRAGUSA SALVATOREASD RENAULT AMARU'141M2124.01.54
51BRUNO STEFANOASD MAIORBIKE RACING TEAM62M1114.03.08
52CASTELLAMMARE GIOVANNIASD A.R.C.A.179M3114.03.11
53CALABRESE MARCELLOIMERA BIKE102M2134.03.17
54RUISI ORAZIO MARIABICI SHOP RACING TEAM79M1124.03.46
55BENTIVOGLIO GIOVANNICICLO IBLEO147M2144.03.47
56MEZZASALMA GIANMARCOBIKE STORE RAGUSA41ELMT94.03.48
57LEGGIO GIANCARLOMTB CLUB RAGUSA238M434.03.51
58AIUTO VITOASD MAIORBIKE RACING TEAM256M534.04.38
59COSENTINO PAOLOASD ACIREALE BIKE237M444.06.08
60SARCUTO TARCISIOAS OLYMPIA AGRIGENTO129M2154.07.36
61GRASSO ROSARIOASD SCUPTUR CLUB MTB40ELMT104.07.38
62SCUTO FRANCESCOASD ALVERIA BIKE NOTO69M1134.07.39
63VAZZANA VINCENZOASD MULTISPORT CEFALU'266M544.08.19
64COMITINI DANIELEBICI SHOP RACING TEAM47ELMT114.08.53
65CASCINO NUNZIOBODY ART GELA107M2164.11.34
66BARBAGALLO DAVIDESCD ACICATENA72M1144.11.45
67CANDELARESI RODOLFOAS OLYMPIA AGRIGENTO194M3124.12.06
68MANTEGNA MAURIZIOASD TERMINI BIKE122M2174.12.23
69FONTANA STEFANOASD MAIORBIKE RACING TEAM184M3134.12.32
70GIUFFRIDA VINCENZOBODY ART GELA115M2184.12.52
71MASSARI FABIOACD GS TUGLIESE229M454.12.59
72FIRRINCIELI GIANCARLOBIKESTORE145M2194.13.13
73MANCO SABRINAACD GS TUGLIESE3MW114.13.39
74LO VERDE SEBASTIANOASD ACIREALE BIKE121M2204.16.00
75RUSSO FABIOASD MALETTO BIKE127M2214.16.15
76BARBARO TOMMASOGSC BASER258M554.16.39
77DI VARA GIUSEPPEBODY ART GELA182M3144.17.13
78MESSINA GIOVANNIPANORMUS BIKE230M464.17.26
79CAMPAGNA IGNAZIOASD TERMINI BIKE104M2224.17.26
80MAESANO ANTONINOASD CAFE' BATTIATI BIKE287M634.18.56
81SPERANDEO GIUSEPPEASD TERMINI BIKE234M474.19.00
82CLORALIO LUCADGM1109M2234.21.31
83SACCONE GIUSEPPESPINELLA TEAM289M644.22.08
84RECUPERO SEBASTIANOPELORITANI BIKE126M2244.22.55
85LO VERDE SANDROASD ACIREALE BIKE188M3154.24.05
86MESSINA SALVATOREASD PELLERITO CLUB PALERM231M484.24.47
87PELLERITO GIUSEPPEASD PELLERITO CLUB PALERM232M494.26.06
88FERRAUTO GIUSEPPEASD MAIORBIKE RACING TEAM286M654.26.16
89SCALIA ELIZABETHMONGIBELLO MTB TEAM1DE14.27.29
90CIANCITTO FRANCESCOMONGIBELLO MTB TEAM24ELMT124.27.46
91CANNIZZARO ROSARIONEW FITNESS CLUB POZZALLO105M2254.30.19
92DI PERNA MARIOASD CONAD TYNDARIS111M2264.33.35
93MARICCHIOLO SALVATOREASD CITTA' DI MISTERBIANCO64M1154.34.12
94OCCHIPINTI GUGLIELMOASD CICLO CLUB CARLO PAPA123M2274.34.20
95AYROLDI GIOVANNIAS OLYMPIA AGRIGENTO101M2284.35.02
96BULLA PIETRO DONATOASD ETNA FREE BIKE221M4104.35.04
97COLACINO ANTONIOA.S.D. TIRIOLO FREE BIKE173M3164.35.13
98BORGESE GIUSEPPEASD MTB EMYR177M3174.36.13
99METE VITTORIOA.S.D. TIRIOLO FREE BIKE32ELMT134.36.14
100DI MARIA SALVATOREASD SCUPTUR CLUB MTB284M664.37.02
101AGRIZZI GIUSEPPEDREPANON BIKE189M3184.37.05
102BONOMO SAVERIOASD CICLO CLUB CARLO PAPA259M564.37.06
103TORO GIUSEPPEASD GCA MINEO148M2294.37.07
104ZACCARIA VINCENZOASD GCA MINEO46ELMT144.37.08
105LA MALFA LORELLAASD ACER RAMACCHESE7MW214.37.09
106CARUSO PIETROPANORMUS BIKE193M3194.38.00
107D'ANDREA SALVATOREAS OLYMPIA AGRIGENTO224M4114.38.41
108ALESSI VINCENZOASD ACER RAMACCHESE268M574.39.55
109COSTANZO SERAFINOASD CICLISTICA CATANIA63M1164.41.20
110FEDERICI ORFEODGM1285M674.43.34
111MUSSARI CHRISTIAN GIUSEPPEGLI ARDITI DI TIRIOLO34ELMT154.43.35
112MINARDA SALVATOREGS NAPOLI204M3204.44.04
113SCIARRABBA GERLANDOAS OLYMPIA AGRIGENTO265M584.45.28
114CICALA KATESSST BIKE TEAM4MW124.46.26
115CALIO' GIUSEPPE RENATODREPANON BIKE260M594.48.07
116MAZZI MASSIMOTEAM BIKE ROSIA288M684.48.07
117LA BARBERA ENZOASD MTB EMYR118M2304.50.34
118VENTURELLA DANILAASD PROBIKE ERICE8DE24.53.04
119CLEMENTE GIUSEPPEPROBIKE ERICE283M694.54.27
120CALANDRO GIANBATTISTADREPANON BIKE190M3214.55.06
121DI MAURO PASQUALE MONTAIN BIKE CLUB SIRACUSA42ELMT164.55.16
122LA BARBERA GIUSTOASD MTB EMYR176M3224.56.02
123CANNATA GIOACCHINOASD MONTE CATALFANO180M3234.57.23
124LACONA GIUSEPPEASD ACIREALE BIKE199M3244.57.29
125BONFIGLIO SALVATOREASD CONAD TYNDARIS23ELMT174.58.38
126ALESSANDRO GIUSEPPEASD CONAD TYNDARIS181M3254.59.03
127CONGIU LUIGIIMERA BIKE195M3264.59.23
128COMELLA SALVATOREASD TERMINI BIKE222M4124.59.46
129LAURETTA BIAGIOASD RENAULT AMARU'201M3275.01.06
130GUASTELLA ALDOBODY ART GELA228M4135.01.07
131CREMONA DAVIDEBODY ART GELA183M3285.01.08
132LORITO ROBERTOSSST209M3295.04.10
133NI CHAOILTE UNAMONGIBELLO MTB TEAM2MW135.06.51
134SCARAVILLI ANTONINOMONGIBELLO MTB TEAM67M1175.07.01
135TANDURELLA ANDREABODY ART GELA37ELMT185.09.06
136SIGONA GIUSEPPENEW FITNESS CLUB POZZALLO132M2315.09.45
137FARANDA FABIOASD MALETTO BIKE142M2325.12.18
138PARKER GREGINDIVIDUALE171M3305.13.00
139TRUGLIO GILBERTOASD MALETTO BIKE136M233
140PAVONE ATTILIOASD ETNA FREE BIKE124M234
141DI GIACOMO FRANCESCOBODY ART GELA25ELMT19
142SCIONTI VITTORIATEAM HICKER6DE3
143SOLANO ANTONINOOPEN MTB205M331
144ILARDO DOMENICOASD MADONIE BIKE45ELMT20
145PAONE DOMENICOA.S.D. TIRIOLO FREE BIKE172M332
146SAVA' CARMELOGS AMICI DEL PEDALE264M510
147CULTRERA ROBERTOGSD MTB ATAP223M414
148SIRIANI GIUSEPPEGLI ARDITI DI TIRIOLO140M235
149BADAMI GIUSTO DAVIDEASD MTB EMYR21ELMT21
150FERRARA SALVATOREBICI SHOP RACING TEAM49ELMT22
151CARDILLO ANTONINOPROBIKE ERICE282M610
152CRITELLI ANTONIOGLI ARDITI DI TIRIOLO200M333
153FORZISI ROSARIOASD TERMINI BIKE227M415
154SPINNATO PAOLOASD PELLERITO CLUB PALERM133M236
155RUSSO SALVATOREASD MALETTO BIKE202M334
156PENNISI FRANCESCOMONGIBELLO MTB TEAM174M335
157D'ANTIOCHIA ALBERTOASD ACIREALE BIKE261M511
158VIOLA VINCENZOASD ACIREALE BIKE70M118
159ROCCO GIOVANNISSST210M336
160OTTAVIANO MANLIOSSST240M337
161ZAGO GIOVANNIMTB VITTORIA208M338
162SANTANGELO MARIA GRAZIAMTB VITTORIA9MW14
naBARBAGALLO DAVIDESCD ACICATENA22ELMT
naGALIOTO FRANCESCOASD MONTE CATALFANO26ELMT
naLEONE PASQUALEA.S.D. TIRIOLO FREE BIKE29ELMT
naMERCORILLO FABIOASD I LEONI DI LENTINI31ELMT
naCALECA GIUSEPPEASD CONAD TYNDARIS103M2
naCAVALLARO CIRINOASD SCUPTUR CLUB MTB108M2
naFODALE ANDREAERICE BIKE TEAM112M2
naGIGLIO GAETANOGSA BERNER ZEROWIND114M2
naGORGONE SALVATOREPANORMUS BIKE116M2
naLEGNAME SALVATOREBODY ART GELA119M2
naLICITA GIOVANNINEW FITNESS CLUB POZZALLO120M2
naPIZZUTO GIUSEPPEASD CONAD TYNDARIS125M2
naSAPIENZA SALVATOREPANORMUS BIKE128M2
naSERRA GIUSEPPEASD MAIORBIKE RACING TEAM131M2
naATTARDI MARCELLOCICLO IBLEO146M2
naSAIA IGNAZIOOPEN MTB152M2
naPICCOLO MASSIMOASD MALETTO BIKE185M3
naDI LIBERTO DIONISIOPANORMUS BIKE192M3
naGALLO GIOVANNIAS OLYMPIA AGRIGENTO197M3
naDOVIS FABIOASD ETNA FREE BIKE225M4
naFORTUNA LUIGIMTB CLUB SIRACUSA226M4
naPIRRELLO ANGELOASD MTB EMYR233M4
naTERESA PIETRODREPANON BIKE235M4
naAMICO PIETROASD MAIORBIKE RACING TEAM257M5
naVITELLO MICHELENEW FITNESS CLUB POZZALLO267M5
naSTEFANETTI GIOVANNIDREPANON BIKE290M6
npGIARDINA SALVATORENEW FITNESS CLUB POZZALLO28ELMT
npPASULO IVAN TEODORONEW FITNESS CLUB POZZALLO36ELMT
npBIANCO GIANVITOASD SICANI BIKE61M1
npCANTO CARMELONEW FITNESS CLUB POZZALLO106M2
npTORCIVIA MASSIMOPANORMUS BIKE135M2
npRUZZI ANTONELLAASD CAFE' BATTIATI BIKE5MW1

Totale: 194

Cosa stai cercando?

Scrivi qui per trovare prodotti, pagine e altro