Marathon

Classifica
Marathon
2007


< Torna indietro

Pos.AtletaTeamCat.Pet.Pos. Cat.Tempo
1LO MONACO EMANUELEG.S. Giuseppe Olmo 17 Y 1211M183102:54:27
2SCARCELLA GAETANOS.S.S.T. Bike Team 17V1846M177202:57:19
3SPADARO ROBERTOTeam Bike Scicli 17 T 1637M185302:59:24
4D'AMATO FABIOScuola MTB Sicilia Yader Zoli 17 S 1732M2149102:59:27
5DROGHINI PAOLOACET BIKEM3209102:59:58
6GALLO CLAUDIOG.S. Pro Bike Erice 17L1534ELMT32103:04:02
7CORDARO SALVATOREENERWOLFM3207203:04:36
8BURGARELLA FRANCESCOG.S. Pro Bike Erice 17L1534M3179303:05:25
9MARLETTA GIUSEPPEDiscovery BikeM3176403:05:42
10SCALIA ELIZABETHTeam Bikes Ragusa 17 Y 1401DE1103:07:40
11NOTO FILIPPOBici Shop Racing Team 17 E 1607M2130203:07:41
12ZAMMITTO BIAGIOA.C. Fausto Coppi 17 N 0389M3184503:07:42
13FRANCESCHINI RICCARDODISCOVERY BIKEELMT43203:08:35
14FALZONE EMANUELE DOMENICOA.S.D. Real San Cataldo 17N1831EL12103:08:44
15REITANO ALFIODISCOVERY BIKEM2105303:08:57
16RIGGI MICHELETeam Open Hicker 17Z1830UN14103:09:40
17LOMBARDO VITOG.S. Forzisi GiarreM3206603:09:43
18RIZZO FABIOA.S. Olympia Agrigento 17 M 0644M4214103:10:16
19SPADARO SALVATORESST ROMETTAM2108403:11:54
20CARDILLO FABIOG.S. Pro Bike Erice 17L1534ELMT31303:13:51
21MIGLIORE ALESSANDROBici Shop Racing Team 17 E 1607M180403:14:25
22GUZZETTA DAVIDEBici Shop Racing Team 17 E 1607M179503:14:25
23PASSARELLO MARCOBici Shop Racing Team 17 E 1607ELMT37403:14:25
24BUA GIUSEPPEBici Shop Racing Team 17 E 1607M178603:14:26
25RIZZO MAURIZIOA.S. Olympia Agrigento 17 M 0644M4213203:14:26
26LENA SALVATOREBici Shop Racing Team 17 E 1607M2129503:14:50
27BONOMO CORRADOAlveria Bike NotoELMT38503:15:02
28PALAZZOLO SIMONECiclo Club Carlo Papa 17 R 1482M189703:15:09
29SAVARINO FABIOCiclo Club Carlo Papa 17 R 1482ELMT48603:16:10
30CUTTAIA GIUSEPPEPANORMUS BIKE TEAMM3191703:16:24
31CARBONARO FABRIZIOCiclo Club Carlo Papa 17 R 1482ELMT49703:16:40
32STRINATI GERLANDOS.S.S.T. Bike Team 17V1846M2138603:16:50
33LITTERI LUCAACETM165803:16:55
34VESPRO GIANCARLOM.T.B. Club Vittoria 17 V 1152M2150703:17:02
35GRASSO ROSARIOBiCI SPORT TROVATOELMT40803:18:20
36BRANCATO DOMENICOSST ROMETTAM170903:19:06
37RUISI ORAZIOBici Shop Racing Team 17 E 1607M1811003:20:27
38CARCIOLA MARCELLODISCOVERY BIKEELMT42903:20:39
39ATTARDI MARCELLOG.S. Ciclo Ibleo 17 W 0812M2146803:21:21
40LEGGIO GIANCARLOMTB Club Ragusa 17 L 0667M3204803:21:31
41IACONA DANIELEA.S.D. Sicani Bike 17W1847M2139903:21:48
42VAZZANA VINCENZOAS CICLO TYNDARISM5266103:22:22
43BULLA PIETRO DONATOEtna Free Bike CT 17 C 0635M4224303:22:42
44AIUTO VITOA.S. Maiorbike 17 Y 1430M5267203:24:23
45GARUFI ANTONINOSST ROMETTAM1711103:24:39
46SPERANDEO GIUSEPPEA.S. Termini Bike 17 L 1581M4222403:24:40
47FORTUNA LUIGIMTB Club Siracusa 17 F 0797M3187903:24:43
48FIRRINCIELI GIANCARLOMTB Club Ragusa 17 L 0667M21441003:24:59
49MORREALE ELIOA.S. Termini Bike 17 L 1581M4221503:25:07
50GARIFFO FRANCESCOPANORMUS BIKE TEAMM1721203:25:43
51OCCHIPINTI EMMANUELMTB Club Ragusa 17 L 0667ELMT471003:25:48
52SIRACUSA SALVATOREA.C. Fausto Coppi 17 N 0389M21241103:25:55
53QUATTROCCHI FABIOBici Shop Racing Team 17 E 1607M21311203:26:24
54GIGLIO GAETANODynamic Bike TeamM21201303:27:19
55GARRETTO GIUSEPPECiclo Club Carlo Papa 17 R 1482M32021003:28:19
56CIRRITO MASSIMOMadonie Bike 17 D 1352UN11203:28:36
57DISCA SEBASTIANOA.C. Renault Amarù 17 Z 1212ELMT451103:29:10
58GUGLIELMETTI DAVIDEMTB Club Siracusa 17 F 0797M21271403:29:44
59GUGLIELMINO SEBASTIANODISCOVERY BIKEM31921103:30:16
60BENTIVOGLIO GIOVANNIG.S. Ciclo Ibleo 17 W 0812M21451503:30:19
61DI LIBERTO DIONISIOPANORMUS BIKE TEAMM21211603:31:03
62CALABRESE MARCELLOImera Bike CL 17 A 1365M21181703:31:43
63CARDONE ORLANDOASD Mongibello MTB Team 17D1850M1821303:31:45
64MESSINA GIOVANNIPANORMUS BIKEM4235603:31:54
65ALTOBELLO FILIPPOASD ACET BIKE TEAM CTM6+288103:32:18
66BLANCO MASSIMODISCOVERY BIKE CTM4236703:32:20
67D'AMICO ANTONINOG.S. NAPOLIM31971203:33:50
68MAESANO ANTONINODISCOVERY BIKEM6+286203:34:17
69MANTEGNA MAURIZIOA.S. Termini Bike 17 L 1581M21131803:35:14
70MONELLI GIANLUCAImera Bike CL 17 A 1365M21331903:35:23
71DI FORTI SALVATOREImera Bike CL 17 A 1365M31771303:35:32
72PAONE GIOVANNISST ROMETTAM21072003:35:34
73LONGO ALFIOFORZISI GIARREM4233803:35:39
74MAGRO ALFIOCiCLISTICA RANDAZZESEM1761403:35:49
75CIOTTA VINCENZOA.S. Maiorbike 17 Y 1430M21372103:36:24
76TILENNI ANTONIOS.S.S.T. Bike Team 17V1846M31691403:36:50
77LO VERDE SANDROAsD ACETM32081503:36:58
78DOVIS FABIOEtna Free Bike CT 17 C 0635M4217903:37:04
79FERRAUTO GIUSEPPEA.S. Maiorbike 17 Y 1430M6+287303:37:36
80OCCHIPINTI GUGLIELMOAmici del Pedale Scicli 17 A 0039M21432203:37:43
81BASSO GIOVANNIG.S. Forzisi GiarreM31731603:37:45
82INFURNA DAVIDEA.S. Olympia Agrigento 17 M 0644ELMT411203:38:50
83CRICRI SERGIOC. CARIDIM31651703:39:03
84BUDA NATALEScuola MTB Sicilia Yader Zoli 17 S 1732M5269303:39:15
85CANGIALOSI ALBERTOExtreme Racing TeamELMT251303:39:29
86LAMIA GIANCARLOAlveria Bike NotoELMT391403:39:48
87LA MARTINA DARIOCiclo TyndarisM5265403:40:07
88GUGLIELMINO GIANPAOLODISCOVERY BIKEM21342303:40:36
89BORGESE GIUSEPPEExtreme Racing TeamM31661803:41:09
90SARCUTO TARCISIOA.S. Olympia Agrigento 17 M 0644M21022403:42:22
91DI STEFANO FRANCESCOA.C. Fausto Coppi 17 N 0389M21322503:42:54
92MICCICHE' FRANCESCOA.C. Fausto Coppi 17 N 0389M21252603:42:56
93RUSSO FABIOACET BIKE TEAMM21172703:44:16
94GUASTELLA CONCETTOMTB Club Ragusa 17 L 0667M32031903:44:38
95MINARDA SALVATOREPANORMUS BIKEM31962003:44:42
96CARUSO SALVATOREACET BIKEM21422803:45:35
97CAMPAGNA IGNAZIOA.S. Termini Bike 17 L 1581M21122903:45:35
98GIORGIANNI GIUSEPPEASD Mongibello MTB Team 17D1850ELMT301503:46:23
99COSENTINO DARIODISCOVERI BIKEM1841503:46:44
100GIANNONE VINCENZOASD Mongibello MTB Team 17D1850M1731603:47:30
101CLEMENTE GIUSEPPEG.S. Pro Bike Erice 17L1534M6+284403:47:35
102LOMBARDO GAETANO PIOA. Pol. Open 17 J 1200M32002103:49:12
103ZAPPALA' ANTONIOACET BIKEM31752203:49:27
104MARINO SALVATOREA.S.D. Real San Cataldo 17N1831EL13203:49:42
105CUTRERA VITTORIOA.C. Fausto Coppi 17 N 0389M31852303:49:49
106VENTURELLA DANILAKTM International Team 01L1889DE8203:49:57
107COSTANZO SERAFINO ANTONIOCiCLISTICA CTELMT291603:52:57
108CARUSO PIETROPANORMUS BIKE TEAMM31612403:54:35
109BELLANCA FABRIZIOPANORMUS BIKE TEAMM21143003:54:35
110LAURETTA BIAGIOA.C. Fausto Coppi 17 N 0389M31862503:54:50
111SCIONTI VITTORIAASD Mongibello MTB Team 17D1850MW12103:54:59
112DE LUCA DARIOS.S.S.T. Bike Team 17V1846ELMT281703:54:59
113SOLANO ANTONINOASD Mongibello MTB Team 17D1850M31892603:55:10
114BONOMO SAVERIOCiclo Club Carlo Papa 17 R 1482M42391003:55:56
115RESTIVO VINCENZOMadonie Bike 17 D 1352M21233103:56:10
116FORZISI ARMANDOFORZISI GIARREM31932703:56:18
117MARICCHIOLO SALVATOREAsD CITTA MISTERBM1901703:56:48
118INDULSI ANGELOMadonie Bike 17 D 1352ELMT341803:56:49
119FLORENO VINCENZOA.S. Maiorbike 17 Y 1430M5268503:57:36
120SPINNATO PAOLOA.S.D. Pellerito Club Palermo 17 W 1296M21113203:58:01
121SCIARRABBA GERLANDOA.S. Olympia Agrigento 17 M 0644M5263603:58:38
122FORZESE BRUNOACET CATANIAM1861803:59:52
123SACCO DANIELEUISP CATANIAM31812804:01:06
124NOBILE PASQUALEPELORITANI BIKEELMT271904:02:13
125RECUPERO SEBASTIANOPELORITANI BIKEM1681904:02:13
126GIUFFRIDA GIUSEPPEACET CTM1872004:02:55
127SANTANGELO SILVIOPANORMUS BIKEM42321104:03:17
128ANTONAZZO ANTONIOSST ROMETTAM1692104:03:31
129CALABRO' ANGELOSST ROMETTAM21063304:03:33
130RUISI SERGIONon Solo Fango PalermoM21033404:03:35
131MANGIAVILLANO GIUSEPPEA. Pol. Open 17 J 1200M18822
132COMELLA SALVATOREA.S. Termini Bike 17 L 1581M423712
133CALABRETTA MARIODISCOVERY BIKEM423813
134CANNIZZARO ROSARIOAmI BIKEM213635
135MANGANO GAETANOLEVIM52717
136RIBAUDO GIUSEPPEExtreme Racing TeamELMT2620
137MAIO ALFREDOPELORITANI BIKEM421614
138RIZZA ALBERTOA. Pol. OpenM320129
139DAMIANO ANTONINOUomini Velocipeti 17 E 1257M52628
140BELLUARDO EMANUELEA.C. Fausto Coppi 17 N 0389M318330
141TRUGLIO GILBERTOS.S.S.T. Bike Team 17V1846M214836
142ZINGALE GIUSEPPES.S.S.T. Bike Team 17V1846M316731
143RUSSO SALVATORES.S.S.T. Bike Team 17V1846M421815
144FORZISI ROSARIOA.S. Termini Bike 17 L 1581M422316
145GUIDOTTO LUIGICiCLI RANDAZZESEM422817
146PINTABONA FILIPPOEtna Free Bike CT 17 C 0635M319832
147DI MARIA SALVATOREASD BICI E SPORTM6+2895
148SCANDURRA ANTONELLOASD ACET BIKE TEAMM424018
149GRILLO SALVATORESST ROMETTAM6+2826
150BADAMI DAVIDEExtreme Racing TeamELMT2421
151COPPOLINO GIUSEPPEPELORITANI BIKEM421519
152PRUITI GIUSEPPES.S.S.T. Bike Team 17V1846M316833
153TORCIVIA MASSIMOPANORMUS BIKE TEAMM211637
154ANGILERI SALVATOREUomini Velocipeti 17 E 1257M319034
155ZANCA GAETANOPANORMUS BIKE TEAMM210138
156DI GIOVANNI GIUSEPPEPANORMUS BIKE TEAMM423120
157CONGIU LUIGIImera Bike CL 17 A 1365M211939
158CASSARA' RICCARDONON SOLO FANGOM16423
159DI ROSA GAETANOPol. Amo la Bici 17 C 0555M6+2857
160SIGONA GIUSEPPEAmI BIKEM213540
161SAVA' CARMELOAmici del Pedale Scicli 17 A 0039M52709
162SOTTOSANTI ANGELOS.S.S.T. Bike Team 17V1846M210941
163NARO GAETANOA.S.D. Real San Cataldo 17N1831M214142
164GORGONE SALVATOREPANORMUS BIKEM17524
165PARISI TOMMASOS.S.S.T. Bike Team 17V1846M319935
166ORIGLIO ROBERTO GIULIANOS.S.S.T. Bike Team 17V1846M214743
167LIUZZA IGNAZIOA.S. Olympia Agrigento 17 M 0644M6+2818
168RUSSO SALVATORES.S.S.T. Bike Team 17V1846M317136
169PICCOLO MASSIMOS.S.S.T. Bike Team 17V1846M211044
170BARTOLI SALVATOREPol. Nadir PAM318237
171CINQUE MAURO ANGELOPANORMUS BIKE TEAMM211545
172GRIGOLI SERGIOPANORMUS BIKEM317438
173CIRRITO GIUSEPPEMadonie Bike 17 D 1352M422921
174DI STEFANO GIUSEPPENON SOLO FANGOM16325
175CRITELLI ANTONIOTIRIOLOM316439
176DI BENEDETTO CARMELAMTB Club Siracusa 17 F 0797MW172
177CALIO' GIUSEPPE RENATODrepanon Bike TP 17 A 1070M526110

Totale: 177

Cosa stai cercando?

Scrivi qui per trovare prodotti, pagine e altro